Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/02 12:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio -:- Pas Giannina
25/02 10:15 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- OFI Crete
24/02 12:30 PAOK Saloniki -:- Aris Thessaloniki
24/02 12:30 Carrarese -:- Pontedera
24/02 12:00 Lamia -:- AEL Larisa
24/02 08:00 Panionios -:- Panathinaikos
23/02 12:30 AEK Athens -:- Apollon Smirnis
23/02 12:30 Ravenna -:- Teramo
23/02 10:15 Asteras Tripolis -:- PAE Atromitos
23/02 09:00 SKODA Xanthi -:- Levadiakos
F 18/02 OFI Crete13 1-3 Lamia3
F 18/02 Apollon Smirnis 1-5 PAOK Saloniki
F 17/02 Olympiakos Piraeus2 4-1 AEK Athens2
F 17/02 Aris Thessaloniki1 1-1 Panionios3
F 17/02 Levadiakos 1-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 17/02 AEL Larisa3 1-1 SKODA Xanthi4
F 16/02 Pas Giannina2 0-2 PAE Atromitos3
F 16/02 Panathinaikos2 1-0 Asteras Tripolis3
F 11/02 Asteras Tripolis2 0-3 Aris Thessaloniki
F 11/02 Panaitolikos Agrinio4 2-2 AEL Larisa4
F 10/02 PAOK Saloniki3 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus4
F 10/02 PAE Atromitos3 1-0 Levadiakos
F 10/02 AEK Athens3 1-0 OFI Crete3
F 09/02 Pas Giannina13 1-0 Panathinaikos2
F 09/02 SKODA Xanthi2 0-0 Lamia2
F 09/02 Panionios1 0-1 Apollon Smirnis5
F 03/02 AEK Athens4 1-1 PAOK Saloniki15
F 03/02 Aris Thessaloniki3 1-0 Pas Giannina4
F 03/02 Levadiakos3 0-0 Panathinaikos3
F 03/02 AEL Larisa3 0-1 PAE Atromitos4
F 03/02 Apollon Smirnis1 0-2 Asteras Tripolis1
F 03/02 OFI Crete3 0-0 SKODA Xanthi5
F 02/02 Olympiakos Piraeus3 4-0 Panionios4
F 02/02 Lamia1 0-2 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 31/01 SKODA Xanthi4 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki7
F 31/01 OFI Crete3 1-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 30/01 Olympiakos Piraeus1 4-0 AEL Larisa3
F 30/01 Panaitolikos Agrinio4 0-1 Panathinaikos17
F 30/01 PAOK Saloniki2 2-1 Pas Giannina5
F 30/01 AEK Athens4 1-0 Levadiakos3
F 30/01 Lamia3 2-1 Apollon Smirnis2
F 30/01 Panionios2 1-0 Asteras Tripolis2
F 27/01 Asteras Tripolis2 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 27/01 Panathinaikos2 1-1 AEL Larisa16
F 27/01 PAOK Saloniki2 4-0 OFI Crete4
F 27/01 Lamia4 2-1 PAE Atromitos5
F 27/01 Levadiakos2 1-0 Aris Thessaloniki1
F 26/01 Panionios2 0-2 AEK Athens2
F 26/01 Panaitolikos Agrinio5 0-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 26/01 Pas Giannina3 1-0 Apollon Smirnis11
F 20/11/17 PAOK Saloniki3 2-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 19/11/17 Panathinaikos4 1-1 AEK Athens4
F 19/11/17 Pas Giannina1 1-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio6
F 19/11/17 Platanias FC 0-3 Asteras Tripolis2
F 19/11/17 SKODA Xanthi4 2-0 Panionios13
F 18/11/17 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Levadiakos2
F 18/11/17 AEL Larisa3 1-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 18/11/17 Lamia3 1-1 Kerkyra25
F 06/11/17 Levadiakos16 0-0 Lamia4
F 05/11/17 AEK Athens14 1-0 PAOK Saloniki27
F 05/11/17 Kerkyra3 1-1 AEL Larisa8
F 05/11/17 Apollon Smirnis3 4-3 Pas Giannina3
F 05/11/17 Olympiakos Piraeus3 5-1 Platanias FC3
F 04/11/17 Asteras Tripolis4 1-0 Panathinaikos3
F 04/11/17 PAE Atromitos2 0-0 Panionios1
F 04/11/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 1-3 SKODA Xanthi4
F 30/10/17 PAOK Saloniki 2-0 Asteras Tripolis2
F 29/10/17 Panionios5 0-1 AEK Athens5
F 29/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 1-1 Apollon Smirnis3
F 29/10/17 Lamia3 2-0 Platanias FC5
F 29/10/17 SKODA Xanthi3 0-2 PAE Atromitos3
F 28/10/17 Panathinaikos3 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 28/10/17 Pas Giannina 2-1 Kerkyra2
F 28/10/17 AEL Larisa5 1-0 Levadiakos2
F 23/10/17 AEK Athens4 0-1 PAE Atromitos4
F 22/10/17 Olympiakos Piraeus3 1-0 PAOK Saloniki4
F 22/10/17 Apollon Smirnis6 2-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 22/10/17 Platanias FC2 0-1 AEL Larisa4
F 22/10/17 Asteras Tripolis4 0-1 Panionios4
F 13:30 Lamia5 1-1 Panathinaikos3
F 11:15 Kerkyra6 1-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 09:00 Levadiakos3 1-1 Pas Giannina1
F 16/10/17 Panathinaikos25 2-1 AEL Larisa5
F 15/10/17 SKODA Xanthi26 1-1 AEK Athens5
F 15/10/17 Apollon Smirnis3 0-0 Kerkyra13
F 15/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio2 0-1 Levadiakos2
F 15/10/17 PAOK Saloniki3 4-0 Lamia12
F 14/10/17 Panionios3 3-4 Olympiakos Piraeus3
F 14/10/17 PAE Atromitos2 1-0 Asteras Tripolis25
F 14/10/17 Pas Giannina2 3-1 Platanias FC13
F 02/10/17 Lamia4 1-0 Panionios12
F 01/10/17 Asteras Tripolis4 2-0 AEK Athens4
F 01/10/17 Kerkyra13 0-2 SKODA Xanthi2
F 01/10/17 Levadiakos1 2-1 Apollon Smirnis4
F 01/10/17 Olympiakos Piraeus1 0-1 PAE Atromitos4
F 30/09/17 AEL Larisa4 1-1 PAOK Saloniki15
F 30/09/17 Panathinaikos3 2-0 Pas Giannina3
F 30/09/17 Platanias FC14 0-3 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 25/09/17 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Asteras Tripolis4
F 24/09/17 AEK Athens13 3-2 Olympiakos Piraeus15
F 24/09/17 Panionios2 4-1 AEL Larisa2
F 24/09/17 Kerkyra3 1-1 Levadiakos12
F 24/09/17 PAOK Saloniki 1-0 Pas Giannina4
F 23/09/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 2-0 Panathinaikos4
F 23/09/17 PAE Atromitos1 3-0 Lamia1
F 23/09/17 Apollon Smirnis13 0-1 Platanias FC4
F 18/09/17 Pas Giannina4 1-1 Panionios13
F 17/09/17 Lamia4 0-1 AEK Athens4
F 17/09/17 AEL Larisa3 0-0 PAE Atromitos4
F 17/09/17 Platanias FC2 0-0 Kerkyra5
F 17/09/17 Panathinaikos2 1-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 16/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus3 1-1 Asteras Tripolis3
F 16/09/17 PAOK Saloniki1 1-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 16/09/17 Levadiakos3 1-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 11/09/17 Apollon Smirnis14 0-0 PAOK Saloniki5
F 10/09/17 Kerkyra2 1-0 Panathinaikos3
F 10/09/17 AEK Athens1 4-0 AEL Larisa12
F 10/09/17 Levadiakos1 1-1 Platanias FC4
F 10/09/17 Panionios3 1-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio6
F 09/09/17 SKODA Xanthi6 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus2
S 09/09/17 Montceau - Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
S 09/09/17 Saint-Priest - Lyonnais II
F 09/09/17 PAE Atromitos2 0-0 Pas Giannina3
F 09/09/17 Asteras Tripolis5 1-3 Lamia1
F 28/08/17 AEL Larisa1 1-1 Asteras Tripolis5
F 27/08/17 Pas Giannina3 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 27/08/17 PAOK Saloniki2 3-1 Kerkyra1
F 27/08/17 Panathinaikos14 0-0 Levadiakos2
F 27/08/17 Panionios1 2-0 Apollon Smirnis2
F 26/08/17 Lamia4 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus16