Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 Las Palmas2 1-2 Mallorca1
F 17/03 Osasuna1 3-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda2
F 17/03 Almeria2 0-0 Granada CF4
F 17/03 Cordoba4 1-2 Sporting Gijon2
F 17/03 Real Oviedo1 2-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 16/03 Real Zaragoza4 1-0 Elche3
F 16/03 AD Alcorcon3 1-1 Tenerife6
F 16/03 Cadiz1 1-1 CD Lugo14
F 16/03 Albacete2 1-0 Extremadura15
F 11/03 Malaga4 1-2 Osasuna4
F 10/03 Deportivo La Coruna13 0-1 Las Palmas3
F 10/03 Tenerife3 1-1 Numancia2
F 10/03 Granada CF2 1-0 Real Zaragoza2
F 10/03 Extremadura1 3-0 Cordoba17
F 10/03 CF Rayo Majadahonda4 2-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 09/03 Elche12 1-0 Cadiz4
F 09/03 Gimnastic Tarragona1 1-0 Albacete4
F 09/03 Sporting Gijon3 1-0 Almeria12
F 09/03 Mallorca2 1-0 Real Oviedo5
F 04/03 Deportivo La Coruna2 2-2 AD Alcorcon4
F 03/03 Real Zaragoza13 1-2 Almeria3
F 03/03 Las Palmas15 1-1 Extremadura3
F 03/03 Real Oviedo1 1-1 CD Lugo
F 03/03 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Granada CF
F 03/03 Numancia3 1-2 Sporting Gijon4
F 03/03 Mallorca3 1-1 Elche18
F 02/03 Cordoba5 1-1 Malaga3
F 02/03 Osasuna 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 02/03 Cadiz3 1-0 Albacete3
F 24/02 Extremadura3 0-1 Numancia1
F 24/02 Malaga5 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna2
F 24/02 CD Lugo2 2-2 Elche2
F 24/02 Almeria 3-1 Cordoba3
F 24/02 Sporting Gijon2 2-3 CF Rayo Majadahonda4
F 23/02 Osasuna1 1-0 Real Zaragoza13
F 23/02 AD Alcorcon2 2-0 Las Palmas3
F 23/02 Gimnastic Tarragona5 2-3 Cadiz1
F 23/02 Albacete4 0-0 Real Oviedo2
F 22/02 Tenerife4 2-2 Mallorca13
F 17/02 Las Palmas3 1-0 Sporting Gijon4
F 17/02 CF Reus Deportiu 0-1 Almeria
F 17/02 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 0-1 Malaga2
F 17/02 Numancia15 1-1 Osasuna4
F 17/02 Mallorca1 3-0 CD Lugo5
F 16/02 Cadiz2 2-0 Tenerife15
F 16/02 Real Oviedo2 1-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 16/02 Elche3 2-0 Extremadura4
F 16/02 Real Zaragoza 0-0 Albacete2
F 16/02 Deportivo La Coruna1 1-1 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 15/02 Cordoba2 1-2 Granada CF2
F 19/11/17 Sporting Gijon1 0-3 Cadiz2
F 19/11/17 Cultural Leonesa2 1-1 Granada CF3
F 19/11/17 Osasuna2 2-3 AD Alcorcon16
F 19/11/17 Sevilla Atletico15 1-1 Cordoba4
F 19/11/17 Rayo Vallecano1 1-0 Barcelona B1
F 19/11/17 Numancia1 1-2 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 18/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-1 Albacete2
F 18/11/17 Real Valladolid1 3-1 Real Oviedo3
F 18/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF4 1-2 CD Lugo3
F 18/11/17 SD Huesca 3-0 Tenerife5
F 17/11/17 Almeria2 3-0 Real Zaragoza2
F 13/11/17 Cadiz2 1-0 CF Reus Deportiu3
F 12/11/17 Sporting Gijon4 1-1 Real Valladolid4
F 12/11/17 CD Lugo1 0-1 Numancia4
F 12/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona3 1-2 Real Oviedo14
F 12/11/17 Granada CF11 1-2 Sevilla Atletico5
F 11/11/17 Barcelona B2 0-2 SD Huesca3
F 11/11/17 Tenerife2 2-0 Cultural Leonesa1
F 11/11/17 Real Zaragoza1 3-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 11/11/17 Albacete3 2-0 Almeria13
F 11/11/17 AD Alcorcon 1-1 La Hoya Lorca CF1
F 10/11/17 Cordoba4 0-1 Osasuna3
F 06/11/17 SD Huesca2 3-1 Real Zaragoza3
F 05/11/17 Almeria3 0-2 Cadiz4
F 05/11/17 Osasuna 0-0 Granada CF2
F 05/11/17 Real Valladolid1 0-3 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 05/11/17 Cultural Leonesa3 1-1 Barcelona B3
F 05/11/17 Real Oviedo4 3-2 CD Lugo3
F 04/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-0 Sporting Gijon1
F 04/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0 Cordoba1
F 04/11/17 Sevilla Atletico13 1-1 Tenerife3
F 04/11/17 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Albacete1
F 03/11/17 Numancia1 1-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 01/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 0-0 Barcelona B2
F 30/10/17 Granada CF2 4-1 La Hoya Lorca CF11
F 29/10/17 Tenerife2 0-0 Osasuna8
F 29/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 2-2 Real Valladolid1
F 29/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 2-0 Real Oviedo2
F 29/10/17 Cordoba2 1-1 Numancia3
F 29/10/17 Barcelona B3 1-1 Sevilla Atletico4
F 28/10/17 Sporting Gijon2 2-0 Almeria1
F 28/10/17 Cadiz1 0-0 Rayo Vallecano2
F 28/10/17 Albacete1 0-0 SD Huesca2
F 28/10/17 CD Lugo3 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 27/10/17 Real Zaragoza1 0-0 Cultural Leonesa2
F 23/10/17 Cultural Leonesa1 0-0 Albacete3
F 22/10/17 Almeria 0-1 CF Reus Deportiu2
F 22/10/17 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sporting Gijon3
F 22/10/17 Gimnastic Tarragona12 0-3 AD Alcorcon2
F 22/10/17 Real Valladolid3 2-2 CD Lugo16
F 22/10/17 Real Oviedo3 2-0 Cordoba4
F 21/10/17 Sevilla Atletico4 2-2 Real Zaragoza3
F 21/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF1 2-2 Tenerife3
F 21/10/17 Numancia1 1-3 Granada CF4
F 21/10/17 SD Huesca2 1-0 Cadiz3
F 15:00 Osasuna15 2-2 Barcelona B3
F 16/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 0-1 CD Lugo2
F 15/10/17 Real Zaragoza12 1-1 Osasuna3
F 15/10/17 Cordoba4 1-5 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 15/10/17 Almeria11 1-1 Real Valladolid2
F 15/10/17 Albacete3 2-1 Sevilla Atletico3
F 15/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu3 0-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 14/10/17 Tenerife14 1-1 Numancia13
F 14/10/17 Barcelona B2 1-0 La Hoya Lorca CF2
F 14/10/17 Granada CF2 2-0 Real Oviedo1
F 14/10/17 Cadiz 2-2 Cultural Leonesa3
F 13/10/17 Sporting Gijon3 1-1 SD Huesca
F 12/10/17 Rayo Vallecano2 1-0 Almeria22
F 12/10/17 Osasuna2 1-0 Albacete3
F 12/10/17 Real Valladolid 4-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 12/10/17 CD Lugo1 2-0 Cordoba1
F 11/10/17 Sevilla Atletico13 0-0 Cadiz4
F 11/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF2 0-2 Real Zaragoza2
F 11/10/17 Real Oviedo5 1-1 Tenerife1
F 11/10/17 Numancia5 1-0 Barcelona B4
F 11/10/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 2-0 Granada CF3
F 10/10/17 Cultural Leonesa 0-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 10/10/17 SD Huesca 1-1 CF Reus Deportiu
F 08/10/17 Real Zaragoza2 3-0 Numancia13
F 08/10/17 Granada CF12 2-0 CD Lugo2