Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/03 14:30 Briton Ferry Athleti -:- Ammanford
01/03 14:15 Haverfordwest County -:- Cwmbran Celtic
01/03 14:15 Afan Lido -:- Llantwit Major
01/03 14:15 Cambrian Clydach -:- Taffs Well
01/03 14:15 Goytre AFC -:- Cwmamman United
01/03 14:15 Pen-y-Bont FC -:- Port Talbot
01/03 14:15 Undy Athletic -:- Goytre Utd
01/03 14:15 Ton Pentre -:- Pontypridd
28/02 14:30 Briton Ferry Athleti -:- Cambrian Clydach
23/02 09:00 Llantwit Major -:- Ton Pentre
23/02 09:00 Ammanford -:- Undy Athletic
23/02 09:00 Port Talbot -:- Haverfordwest County
23/02 09:00 Cwmbran Celtic -:- Goytre AFC
23/02 09:00 Pontypridd -:- Briton Ferry Athleti
F 14:30 Cambrian Clydach11 3-3 Cwmamman United14
F 14:30 Taffs Well1 1-3 Afan Lido1
F 14:30 Pen-y-Bont FC 5-2 Goytre Utd
F 16/02 Haverfordwest County 2-0 Goytre Utd
F 16/02 Briton Ferry Athleti 1-1 Llantwit Major
F 16/02 Pontypridd 5-0 Ammanford
F 16/02 Ton Pentre 0-2 Taffs Well
F 16/02 Cambrian Clydach 2-0 Cwmbran Celtic
F 16/02 Pen-y-Bont FC 2-1 Undy Athletic
F 16/02 Goytre AFC 1-1 Port Talbot
F 15/02 Afan Lido 2-4 Cwmamman United
F 12/02 Haverfordwest County 0-3 Pen-y-Bont FC
F 12/02 Taffs Well3 0-3 Cambrian Clydach2
F 09/02 Goytre Utd 2-1 Goytre AFC
F 09/02 Cwmamman United 3-2 Ton Pentre
F 09/02 Llantwit Major 4-3 Pontypridd12
F 08/02 Cambrian Clydach 1-1 Ammanford
F 26/01 Pontypridd 1-1 Cwmamman United
F 26/01 Undy Athletic1 1-2 Ammanford
F 26/01 Pen-y-Bont FC 2-0 Goytre AFC
F 26/01 Cwmbran Celtic1 0-2 Briton Ferry Athleti
F 26/01 Port Talbot 5-0 Ton Pentre
F 26/01 Taffs Well 1-2 Llantwit Major
F 25/01 Goytre Utd 3-0 Afan Lido9
F 19/01 Undy Athletic 2-5 Afan Lido
F 19/01 Ton Pentre 0-2 Goytre Utd
F 19/01 Llantwit Major 0-1 Cwmamman United
F 19/01 Pontypridd3 0-2 Cwmbran Celtic
F 19/01 Port Talbot 2-1 Briton Ferry Athleti
F 12/01 Haverfordwest County 2-2 Cambrian Clydach
F 12/01 Cwmamman United 2-3 Taffs Well
F 12/01 Cwmbran Celtic 2-4 Llantwit Major
F 12/01 Ammanford 4-3 Goytre AFC1
F 12/01 Undy Athletic3 2-3 Ton Pentre2
F 12/01 Pen-y-Bont FC1 3-3 Afan Lido
F 12/01 Pontypridd1 1-1 Port Talbot
F 18/11/17 Haverfordwest County 5-0 Caerau Ely
F 18/11/17 Pen-y-Bont FC 2-0 Afan Lido
F 18/11/17 Ton Pentre 0-0 Goytre Utd
S 18/11/17 Briton Ferry Athleti 0-0 Cwmbran Celtic
F 18/11/17 Goytre AFC 4-1 Undy Athletic
F 18/11/17 Cambrian Clydach 1-0 Port Talbot
F 17/11/17 Taffs Well2 3-0 Monmouth Town2
F 17/11/17 Llanelli 1-0 Cwmamman United
F 11/11/17 Haverfordwest County 2-1 Ton Pentre
F 11/11/17 Afan Lido 4-1 Cambrian Clydach
F 11/11/17 Cwmbran Celtic 1-0 Taffs Well
F 11/11/17 Goytre Utd 1-2 Pen-y-Bont FC
F 11/11/17 Undy Athletic 1-2 Llanelli
S 11/11/17 Caerau Ely 0-0 Cwmamman United
F 10/11/17 Goytre AFC 4-1 Monmouth Town
F 10/11/17 Port Talbot14 3-5 Briton Ferry Athleti14
S 07/11/17 Cwmamman United 0-0 Undy Athletic
S 07/11/17 Goytre AFC 0-0 Cwmbran Celtic
S 07/11/17 Ton Pentre 0-0 Caerau Ely
S 07/11/17 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-0 Haverfordwest County
S 07/11/17 Llanelli 0-0 Monmouth Town
S 06/11/17 Briton Ferry Athleti 0-0 Afan Lido
F 04/11/17 Taffs Well 0-1 Port Talbot
F 04/11/17 Cambrian Clydach 1-1 Goytre Utd
S 28/10/17 Haverfordwest County 0-0 Cambrian Clydach
S 28/10/17 Monmouth Town 0-0 Cwmamman United
S 28/10/17 Cwmbran Celtic 0-0 Llanelli
S 28/10/17 Port Talbot 0-0 Goytre AFC
S 28/10/17 Goytre Utd 0-0 Briton Ferry Athleti
S 28/10/17 Caerau Ely 0-0 Undy Athletic
S 28/10/17 Ton Pentre 0-0 Pen-y-Bont FC
S 27/10/17 Afan Lido 0-0 Taffs Well
S 21/10/17 Taffs Well 0-0 Goytre Utd
F 21/10/17 Pen-y-Bont FC 2-1 Caerau Ely
F 21/10/17 Undy Athletic 4-2 Monmouth Town
S 21/10/17 Cwmamman United 0-0 Cwmbran Celtic
S 21/10/17 Goytre AFC 0-0 Afan Lido
F 20/10/17 Llanelli2 2-2 Port Talbot
F 20/10/17 Briton Ferry Athleti 0-3 Haverfordwest County
F 20/10/17 Cambrian Clydach2 5-1 Ton Pentre15
F 14/10/17 Cwmbran Celtic 3-2 Undy Athletic
F 14/10/17 Port Talbot 3-3 Cwmamman United
F 14/10/17 Haverfordwest County 2-1 Taffs Well
F 14/10/17 Ton Pentre 0-4 Briton Ferry Athleti
F 14/10/17 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-2 Cambrian Clydach
F 14/10/17 Goytre Utd 1-5 Goytre AFC
F 14/10/17 Caerau Ely 2-1 Monmouth Town
S 30/09/17 Llanelli 0-0 Goytre Utd
S 30/09/17 Goytre AFC 0-0 Haverfordwest County
S 30/09/17 Cambrian Clydach 0-0 Caerau Ely
S 30/09/17 Taffs Well 0-0 Ton Pentre
S 30/09/17 Monmouth Town 0-0 Cwmbran Celtic
S 30/09/17 Cwmamman United 0-0 Afan Lido
S 30/09/17 Undy Athletic 0-0 Port Talbot
F 29/09/17 Briton Ferry Athleti 3-3 Pen-y-Bont FC
S 14:30 Goytre Utd 0-0 Cwmamman United
S 15/09/17 Llanelli - Ton Pentre
F 04/09/17 Pen-y-Bont FC24 0-4 Llanelli1
S 18/08/17 Briton Ferry Athleti - Llanelli
S 18/08/17 Goytre Utd - Port Talbot
F 25/04/17 Goytre Utd1 0-2 Pen-y-Bont FC4
F 21/04/17 Port Talbot5 2-1 Haverfordwest County1
F 21/04/17 Taffs Well - Pen-y-Bont FC
F 19/04/17 Ton Pentre 0-2 Afan Lido
F 19/04/17 Monmouth Town 0-5 Pen-y-Bont FC1
F 18/04/17 Barry Town AFC2 3-0 Goytre Utd2
F 15/04/17 Taffs Well3 2-4 Ton Pentre1
F 12/04/17 Goytre AFC1 2-4 Taffs Well2
F 12/04/17 Caerau Ely2 0-5 Caldicot T.1
F 11/04/17 Haverfordwest County1 1-1 Ton Pentre
F 08/04/17 Risca Utd3 3-2 Caldicot T.1
F 05/04/17 Cwmbran Celtic 1-5 Pen-y-Bont FC
F 08/03/17 Ton Pentre 2-2 Undy Athletic4
S 04/03/17 Caldicot T. - Monmouth Town
S 04/03/17 Caerau Ely - Taffs Well
S 04/03/17 Goytre AFC - Undy Athletic
S 04/03/17 Port Talbot - Barry Town AFC
S 04/03/17 Pen-y-Bont FC - Risca Utd
S 04/03/17 Haverfordwest County - Cwmbran Celtic
S 03/03/17 Goytre Utd - Afan Lido