Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/09 16:00 Sporting Lisbon -:- Aberdeen
24/09 15:45 Rijeka -:- Kolos Kovalyovka
24/09 15:30 Legia Warszawa -:- FK Drita
24/09 15:30 LASK Linz -:- Dunajska Streda
24/09 15:30 St. Gallen -:- AEK Athens
24/09 15:00 Sarajevo -:- FK Buducnost Podgori
24/09 15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol -:- Dundalk
24/09 15:00 KI Klaksvik -:- Dinamo Tbilisi
24/09 14:00 FC Copenhagen -:- Piast Gliwice
24/09 14:00 Steaua Bucuresti -:- Slovan Liberec
24/09 14:00 SV Grodig -:- SV Seekirchen
24/09 14:00 AC Milan -:- Bodo Glimt
24/09 14:00 Granada CF -:- Lokomotiv Tbilisi
24/09 14:00 Apollon Limassol FC -:- Lech Poznan
24/09 14:00 Rosenborg -:- Alanyaspor
24/09 14:00 Hassleholms IF -:- IFK Hassleholm
24/09 14:00 Besiktas JK -:- Rio Ave
24/09 14:00 CSKA Sofia -:- B36 Torshavn
24/09 14:00 Fehervar Videoton -:- Reims
24/09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg -:- Desna Chernihiv
24/09 14:00 APOEL Nicosia -:- HSK Zrinjski Mostar
24/09 14:00 NK Mura 05 -:- PSV Eindhoven
24/09 14:00 Basel -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
24/09 14:00 Malmo FF -:- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
24/09 14:00 Djurgardens -:- CFR Cluj
24/09 14:00 Charleroi -:- Partizan Belgrade
24/09 14:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Motherwell
24/09 14:00 Galatasaray -:- Hajduk Split
24/09 14:00 Floriana F.C. -:- FC Flora Tallinn
24/09 14:00 FC Avan Academy -:- NK Publikum Celje
24/09 14:00 FK Shkendija 79 -:- Tottenham Hotspur
24/09 14:00 Willem II -:- Glasgow Rangers
24/09 14:00 KuPs -:- Suduva
24/09 14:00 Standard Liege -:- Vojvodina Novi Sad
24/09 12:59 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- Sonderjyske
F 17/09 Bala Town - Standard Liege
F 17/09 Budapest Honved4 0-2 Malmo FF3
F 17/09 Backa Topola2 4-4 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 17/09 ZNK Osijek2 1-2 Basel4
F 17/09 Linfield FC15 0-1 Floriana F.C.3
F 17/09 Dunajska Streda5 3-3 Baumit Jablonec2
F 17/09 Servette 0-1 Reims4
F 17/09 Coleraine1 2-2 Motherwell13
F 17/09 Viking 0-2 Aberdeen1
F 17/09 Sileks14 0-2 De Rita Goni Lane3
F 17/09 Aris Thessaloniki2 1-2 Kolos Kovalyovka4
F 17/09 Borac Banja Luka3 0-2 Rio Ave2
F 17/09 Piast Gliwice2 3-2 TSV Hartberg3
F 17/09 KS Perparimi Kukesi2 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg5
F 17/09 Shamrock Rovers1 0-2 AC Milan
F 02/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva5
F 02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao15 1-0 Ostersunds FK1
F 02/11/17 Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya2
F 02/11/17 Rosenborg1 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 02/11/17 Arsenal1 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
F 02/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor2
F 02/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 4-1 Lugano3
F 02/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 1-0 Marseille13
F 02/11/17 Lazio1 1-0 Nice
F 02/11/17 Real Sociedad 3-0 FC Vardar Skopje2
F 02/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem16 0-2 Zulte-Waregem12
F 02/11/17 FC Koln2 5-2 BATE Borisov4
F 02/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Sporting Braga4
F 02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/11/17 AEK Athens1 0-0 AC Milan2
F 02/11/17 Young Boys1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 02/11/17 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim3
F 02/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 02/11/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 02/11/17 Lyon2 3-0 Everton13
F 02/11/17 Slavia Praha1 0-2 Villarreal1
F 02/11/17 Rijeka12 1-4 Austria Wien3
F 02/11/17 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 Atalanta3
F 02/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
F 19/10/17 Atalanta4 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 19/10/17 Tescoma Zlin3 1-1 FC Copenhagen1
F 19/10/17 Austria Wien3 1-3 Rijeka3
F 19/10/17 Villarreal3 2-2 Slavia Praha1
F 19/10/17 Sporting Braga3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 19/10/17 AC Milan1 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 19/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 19/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca3 0-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 19/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Young Boys14
F 19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim3 3-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 19/10/17 Everton2 1-2 Lyon1
F 19/10/17 BATE Borisov 1-0 FC Koln1
F 19/10/17 Zorya2 2-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 19/10/17 Ostersunds FK3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 19/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Rosenborg2
F 19/10/17 Konyaspor1 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 19/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti5
F 19/10/17 Nice1 1-3 Lazio1
F 19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem5
F 19/10/17 Crvena Zvezda16 0-1 Arsenal2
F 19/10/17 FC Vardar Skopje1 0-6 Real Sociedad
F 19/10/17 Lugano4 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 19/10/17 Marseille2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 28/09/17 Sporting Braga2 2-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 28/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-2 Austria Wien1
F 28/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-0 Villarreal1
F 28/09/17 AC Milan 3-2 Rijeka2
F 28/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 28/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 1-1 Young Boys1
F 28/09/17 Lyon1 1-1 Atalanta3
F 28/09/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-3 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 28/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 TSG Hoffenheim5
F 28/09/17 Everton 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC11
F 28/09/17 Ostersunds FK1 1-0 Hertha Berlin2
F 28/09/17 BATE Borisov3 2-4 Arsenal
F 28/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 28/09/17 Lazio 2-0 Zulte-Waregem2
F 28/09/17 Nice1 3-0 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/17 FC Koln2 0-1 Crvena Zvezda3
F 28/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Marseille2
F 28/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Real Sociedad
F 28/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 28/09/17 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya4
F 28/09/17 Rosenborg1 3-1 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 28/09/17 Konyaspor2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 1-1 Slavia Praha3
F 14/09/17 Arsenal 3-1 FC Koln
F 14/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 2-1 Lugano2
F 14/09/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-5 Nice2
F 14/09/17 Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg2
F 14/09/17 Marseille1 1-0 Konyaspor4
F 14/09/17 Hertha Berlin2 0-0 Athletic Bilbao2
F 14/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 3-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 14/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1