Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Jan 13 | Jan 14 | Jan 15 | Jan 16 | Jan 17 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/01 Fulham12 0-1 Chelsea3
F 15/01 Montpellier2 2-3 Monaco3
F 15/01 Lazio5 3-0 AS Roma4
F 15/01 Genclerbirligi5 1-3 Karagumruk3
F 15/01 El Gounah - Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 15/01 Talaea EI-Gaish1 2-0 Wadi Degla SC4
F 15/01 Smouha SC1 2-2 NBE SC4
F 15/01 EL Ahly 4-1 El Entag Al Harby1
F 15/01 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0-0 Odra Wodzislaw Slask
F 15/01 Hills United 0-0 Blacktown City Demon
F 15/01 FC Copenhagen 2-2 Hvidovre IF
F 15/01 HNK Gorica1 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb II3
F 15/01 Litex Lovech1 1-0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya2
F 15/01 TPS Turku 1-7 Ilves Tampere
F 15/01 Lechia Gdansk2 3-0 Sokol Ostroda2
F 15/01 Piast Gliwice2 2-1 Lou Gansike Sol3
F 15/01 ZNK Osijek 1-2 FC Koper1
F 15/01 Domzale1 3-0 ASK Bravo Publikum1
F 15/01 Aarhus AGF12 2-2 Viborg2
F 15/01 Thun 1-3 Lausanne Sports
F 15/01 Rijeka2 4-2 Dafuji cloth MTE1
F 15/01 Rapid Wien1 3-1 Trenkwalder Admira W1
F 15/01 Pogon Szczecin 0-2 Warta Poznan
F 15/01 Austria Wien (Youth) 2-2 Grazer AK
F 15/01 Vaduz 5-1 FC Dornbirn 1913
F 15/01 Hills Brumbies 1-4 Blacktown City Demon2
S 15/01 Legia Warszawa 0-0 Emirates Club
S 15/01 Royal Antwerp 0-0 KVSK Lommel
S 15/01 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 0-0 Prishtina Futsal
F 15/01 Niger 0-0 Uganda
F 15/01 Dordrecht 0-0 Volendam
F 15/01 Excelsior SBV2 1-0 FC Eindhoven4
F 15/01 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1 2-5 Almere City FC1
F 15/01 Helmond Sport 4-0 Den Bosch1
F 15/01 Roda JC3 1-3 De Graafschap1
F 15/01 Go Ahead Eagles1 3-0 MVV Maastricht3
F 15/01 Reading U23 0-0 Norwich City U23
F 15/01 Aston Villa U23 2-1 West Bromwich U231
S 15/01 Middlesbrough U23 0-0 Newcastle U23
F 15/01 Palmeiras3 1-1 Gremio (RS)1
F 15/01 Sporting Lisbon3 1-1 Rio Ave6
F 15/01 FC Porto14 1-1 Benfica4
F 15/01 Greuther Furth3 1-1 SC Paderborn 07
F 15/01 Wurzburger Kickers3 0-1 Eintracht Braunschwe26
F 15/01 Cholet So1 1-2 Villefranche2
F 15/01 Quevilly1 2-0 Le Mans1
F 15/01 Red Star FC 932 0-0 Boulogne2
F 15/01 Lyon Duchere2 0-0 Sete FC1
F 15/01 Stade Briochin2 0-0 Concarneau1
F 15/01 Avranches 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC
F 15/01 Orleans US 452 2-2 Creteil
S 15/01 Annecy 0-0 Bourg Peronnas
F 15/01 Stoke City U18 0-0 Burton Albion U18
F 15/01 Liverpool U18 0-0 Sutton United U18
F 15/01 Nkwazi1 0-0 Lusaka Dynamos3
F 15/01 Al Entesar 0-0 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
F 15/01 Phil diae Bolley 0-0 Catania Futsal
F 15/01 Manchester United U2 0-0 Leicester City U23
F 15/01 West Ham U23 0-0 Chelsea U23
F 15/01 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu1 6-6 Signor Prestito CMB
F 15/01 Brighton U231 1-5 Tottenham Hotspur U22
F 15/01 The Cong U19 0-0 PVF U19
F 15/01 Quang Nam U191 3-0 Dak Lak U1911
F 15/01 T T Hanoi U19 4-0 Cong An Nhan Dan U191
F 15/01 Dong Nai U195 0-1 Becamex Binh Duong U4
F 15/01 Phu Yen U191 0-6 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U1
F 15/01 PVF Vietnam U192 1-0 AS Vitre U191
F 15/01 SHB Da Nang U191 2-0 Huda Hue U192
F 15/01 Can Tho U192 4-2 An Giang U192
F 15/01 Dong Tam Long An U1915 1-2 Dong Thap U191
F 15/01 CLB TPHCM U192 0-1 Binh Dinh U19
F 15/01 Nam Dinh U192 0-0 Thanh Hoa U193
F 15/01 Ben Tre U19 0-2 Sai Gon FC U19
F 15/01 Song Lam Nghe An U195 2-0 College JMG U191
F 15/01 Binh Phuoc U194 3-0 Tien Giang U191
F 15/01 Nam Dinh FC3 3-0 T T Hanoi1
F 15/01 Al Ittifaq Dubai3 2-4 Fursan Hispania FC
S 15/01 Al-Hilal United FC 0-0 Atletico Arabia FC
S 15/01 AS Slimane 0-0 Club Africain
S 15/01 US Ben Guerdane 0-0 J.S. Kairouanaise
F 15/01 Union Berlin1 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen2
F 15/01 Tuti SC Khartoum1 1-1 Ahli Al Khartoum4
F 15/01 CD Gerena 0-0 CD Pozoblanco
F 15/01 Panaderia Pulido 1-0 Arucas CF
F 15/01 ES du Sahel - Rejiche
F 15/01 C.A.Bizertin - Sifakesi
F 15/01 Etoile Metlaoui - US Tataouine
F 15/01 U.S.Monastir - Olympique de Beja
F 15/01 Esperance Sportive d - Stade tunisien
F 15/01 Cape Umoya United 1-0 Bizana Pondo Chiefs
F 15/01 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 15/01 Al Duhail U23 0-3 Al Sadd SC U234
F 15/01 Al Sailiya U231 3-0 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
F 15/01 Maritimo U2323 0-2 Estoril U231
F 15/01 Clube Desportivo Tro1 0-1 Leca FC5
F 15/01 Auckland City14 2-1 Hamilton Wanderers2
F 15/01 Canterbury United3 1-0 Eastern Suburbs AFC1
F 15/01 Chitipa United 1-3 Ekwendeni Hammers1
F 15/01 Blue Eagles 0-1 Silver Strikers
F 15/01 Al Qaisoma 0-1 Al-Arabi(KSA)
F 15/01 Necaxa U20 0-0 San Luis U20
F 15/01 Chivas Guadalajara U 0-0 Toluca U20
F 15/01 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0-0 Puebla U20
F 15/01 Monterrey U20 0-0 Club America U20
F 15/01 Queretaro U20 0-0 Atlas U20
F 15/01 Pumas U20 0-0 Mazatlan U20
F 15/01 Santos Laguna U20 0-0 Tigres UANL U20
F 15/01 Leon U20 0-0 Pachuca U20
F 15/01 FC Juarez U201 1-0 Club Tijuana U2011
F 15/01 Queretaro (w) 3-2 Saint Louis Athletic1
F 15/01 Mineros de Fresnillo3 2-2 Atletico Saltillo3
F 15/01 Necaxa13 1-0 Atletico San Luis3
F 15/01 FC Juarez1 0-0 Club Tijuana4
F 15/01 Cote D Ivoire U17 1-1 Niger U17
F 15/01 Burkina Faso U17 1-1 Nigeria U17
F 15/01 ASC Police 0-0 Tevragh Zeina
F 15/01 AS Police (BEN)4 0-1 ASC Tevragh Zeine1
F 15/01 TAS de Casablanca2 1-1 Itihad Z. Khemisset2
F 15/01 KAC de Kenitra 1-0 Racing Casablanca
F 15/01 Maziya S RC2 2-1 TC Sports Club
F 15/01 Club Eagles1 1-4 Club Green Streets2
F 15/01 Senglea Athletic 0-0 Lija Athletic
F 15/01 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC
F 15/01 Santa Lucia - Zejtun Corinthians
F 15/01 Sirens1 0-1 Hamrun Spartans1
F 15/01 Gzira United3 4-1 Floriana F.C.2
F 15/01 Hibernians FC2 1-0 Sliema Wanderers FC3
F 15/01 Balzan FC4 0-1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C4
S 15/01 Gudja United 0-0 Mosta FC
F 15/01 Dhamk 0-0 Al Wehda Mecca1
F 15/01 Al Raed 0-1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
F 15/01 Al Ahli Jeddah 0-0 Al Hilal
F 15/01 Al-Taqdom 1-2 Al-Akhdoud
F 15/01 Soy United 0-0 Modern Coast2
F 15/01 Kenya Police FC1 1-1 Migori Youth1
F 15/01 Kibera Black Stars1 2-1 Vihiga Bullets13
F 15/01 Muranga Seal12 0-1 Mwatate United3
F 15/01 SoNy Sugar1 2-2 FC Talanta1
F 15/01 Al Safa(KSA) 1-1 Kumait
F 15/01 Al Aqaba SC 1-1 AL Salt
F 15/01 Al Hussein Irbid 0-2 Sahab SC
F 15/01 AL-Sareeh3 1-2 Ramtha Club1
F 15/01 Yokohama S CC Futsal 0-4 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 15/01 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 15/01 Bnei Majd Kurum - Hapoel Bueine
F 15/01 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 15/01 Maccabi Tamra - Moadon Sport Tira
S 15/01 Hapoel Afula 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
S 15/01 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira
S 15/01 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
S 15/01 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
S 15/01 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Raanana
S 15/01 Hapoel Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 15/01 East Bengal1 1-1 Kerala Blasters FC1
F 15/01 Chennai City1 0-2 Real Kashmir FC4
F 15/01 Neroca 1-1 Trau FC
F 15/01 Young Challengers2 0-3 Bengaluru B
F 15/01 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0-2 Akranes
S 15/01 UMF Njardvik 0-0 UMF Selfoss
S 15/01 Kitchee 0-0 Sun Pegasus
F 15/01 Inter Allies(N)1 0-2 Great Olympics
F 15/01 Real Banjul2 2-1 Tallinding United5
F 15/01 WAA Banjul1 0-1 Fortune FC4
F 15/01 Jimma Aba Jifar2 2-3 Kedus Giorgis
F 15/01 Wolaita Dicha 0-0 Sebeta City2
S 15/01 Havant Waterloovil 3-0 Altrincham
F 15/01 Ahli Bank (W)1 2-2 Wadi Degla (w)3
F 15/01 Al Liwaa 1-1 Al-Ansar
F 15/01 Al-Jndal 0-2 Bisha FC
F 15/01 Hercue 2-3 Al-Zlfe
F 15/01 Al Nasr Cairo2 0-2 Kokakola Cairo4
F 15/01 Olympic El Qanal 1-0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
F 15/01 El Daklyeh13 2-2 El Merrikh3
F 15/01 ZED FC1 0-1 Suez Montakhab2
F 15/01 Sers Elyan 1-1 El Sekka El Hadid
F 15/01 Al Zarka11 0-1 Tersana SC4
F 15/01 AD Escazucena12 1-2 AD Carmelita3
F 15/01 Union Magdalena1 1-2 Llaneros FC2
F 15/01 Real Cartagena2 2-1 Cortulua14
F 15/01 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-1 Colchagua CD3
F 15/01 Independiente de Cau1 2-0 AC Colina21
F 15/01 Cobresal4 3-1 CSD Antofagasta1
F 15/01 Deportes La Serena2 0-3 Union La Calera11
F 15/01 Curico Unido 1-3 O.Higgins2
F 15/01 Huachipato 4-0 Santiago Wanderers1
F 15/01 Muzinga FC3 1-2 Athletico Olympic1
S 15/01 Parnamirim SC 0-0 Palmeira RN
S 15/01 Alecrim Natal RN 0-0 Visao Celeste
F 15/01 Figueirense1 3-0 Brasil de Pelotas2
F 15/01 Sampaio Correa5 2-1 Parana PR4
F 15/01 America MG4 1-1 Botafogo SP4
F 15/01 Al-Ahli(BHR)1 0-0 Busaiteen
F 15/01 Manama Club4 2-2 Al-Hadd5
F 15/01 Malkia5 0-0 Al-Budaiya1
F 15/01 Al-Muharraq 0-1 East Riffa1
F 15/01 Al-Najma4 1-2 Al-Riffa1
F 15/01 Sheikh Russel KC2 2-1 Brothers Union3
F 15/01 KAS Eupen2 2-0 Anderlecht13
S 15/01 Brisbane Roar 0-0 Central Coast Marine
F 15/01 CS Guzman5 1-1 Deportivo YPF2
F 15/01 AS Ain Mlila U211 1-1 Olympique Medea U21
F 15/01 ASO Chlef U213 3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid1
F 15/01 US Biskra U2111 5-0 USM Bel Abbes U213
F 15/01 Biskra 0-1 USM Bel Abbes12
F 15/01 AS Ain Mlila3 1-3 OM Medea3
F 15/01 ASO Chlef2 2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid14
F 15/01 JS Saoura4 2-1 NA Hussein Dey13
F 15/01 KS Perparimi Kukesi14 0-1 Vllaznia Shkoder5
F 15/01 Teuta Durres 2-0 KS Bylis4
F 15/01 Canuelas FC3 0-0 Real Pilar12
F 15/01 Hills Brumbies U201 0-2 Blacktown City FC U2
F 15/01 Chievo 2-1 ACD Virtus Entella2
F 15/01 Vicenza2 0-0 Frosinone1