Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | Sep 19 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/09 Bala Town - Standard Liege
F 17/09 SalPa3 0-0 PIF Parainen
F 17/09 MiPK Mikkeli 1-2 PEPO Lappeenranta
F 17/09 Connahs Quay Nomads 5 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 17/09 Lokomotiv Plovdiv25 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
F 17/09 FC Neftci Baku5 1-3 Galatasaray2
F 17/09 FC Lincoln2 0-5 Glasgow Rangers1
F 17/09 FK Ventspils11 1-5 Rosenborg1
F 17/09 FK Riteriai4 1-5 Slovan Liberec
F 17/09 IFK Goteborg2 1-2 FC Copenhagen2
F 17/09 CSKA Sofia1 2-0 BATE Borisov3
F 17/09 Kaisar Kyzylorda4 1-4 APOEL Nicosia
F 17/09 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1 0-0 Partizan Belgrade2
F 17/09 Renova Cepciste4 0-1 Hajduk Split5
F 17/09 Bodo Glimt1 3-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2
F 17/09 Hibernians FC13 0-1 Fehervar Videoton3
F 17/09 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-1 KR Reykjavik14
F 17/09 Lokomotiv Tbilisi4 2-1 Dynamo Moscow2
F 17/09 KF Laci14 1-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 17/09 OFI Crete4 0-1 Apollon Limassol FC3
F 17/09 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 2-2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar5
F 17/09 KuPs4 0-0 Slovan Bratislava2
F 17/09 Teuta Durres13 0-4 Granada CF
F 17/09 Botosani2 0-1 FK Shkendija 7913
F 17/09 Lokomotiv Astana5 0-1 FK Buducnost Podgori3
F 17/09 FC Avan Academy12 3-3 Fola Esch14
F 17/09 Riga FC 1-0 Tre Fiori5
F 17/09 Djurgardens2 2-1 Europa FC14
F 17/09 Maccabi Haifa4 2-2 FC Kairat Almaty2
F 17/09 Standard Liege1 2-0 Bala Town2
F 17/09 NK Mura 053 3-0 Aarhus AGF
F 17/09 Inter Club Escaldes5 0-1 Dundalk13
F 17/09 Sileks14 0-2 De Rita Goni Lane3
F 17/09 Shamrock Rovers1 0-2 AC Milan
F 17/09 Borac Banja Luka3 0-2 Rio Ave2
F 17/09 Piast Gliwice2 3-2 TSV Hartberg3
F 17/09 Aris Thessaloniki2 1-2 Kolos Kovalyovka4
F 17/09 KS Perparimi Kukesi2 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg5
F 17/09 Viking 0-2 Aberdeen1
F 17/09 Coleraine1 2-2 Motherwell13
F 17/09 ZNK Osijek2 1-2 Basel4
F 17/09 Servette 0-1 Reims4
F 17/09 Dunajska Streda5 3-3 Baumit Jablonec2
F 17/09 Linfield FC15 0-1 Floriana F.C.3
F 17/09 Backa Topola2 4-4 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 17/09 Budapest Honved4 0-2 Malmo FF3
F 17/09 Wolves 0-1 Stoke City2
F 17/09 Brighton Hove Albi1 4-0 Portsmouth1
F 17/09 Marseille2 0-2 Saint Etienne2
F 17/09 Al Shorta(N)1 2-1 Al Ahli Jeddah1
F 17/09 Shahr Khodrou(N)2 0-1 Al Ahli(UAE)3
F 17/09 Pakhtakor(N)1 0-0 Al Hilal1
S 17/09 Esteghlal Tehran 0-0 Al Wehda(UAE)
F 17/09 EL Masry 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 17/09 Persik Kediri 3-2 Gresik United1
F 17/09 Astra Hungary U19 (1 3-0 Haladas Viktoria U11
F 17/09 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0-1 Ravenna
F 17/09 Triestina 1-1 Tabor Sezana
F 17/09 Arezzo 1-1 US Pianese
F 17/09 PSV Eindhoven (w) 4-1 Racing Genk (w)
F 17/09 LHospitalet 3-1 FC Santboia12
F 17/09 C.D. San Fernando Is2 0-0 Cordoba1
F 17/09 CD Cabecense 0-0 Xerez Deportivo FC4
S 17/09 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 0-0 Dak Lak
S 17/09 Ajman 0-0 Emirates Club
F 17/09 Northern Ireland U16 0-0 Finland U16
F 17/09 Bulgaria U17 1-2 Srbija C.Gora U17
F 17/09 Indonesia U192 2-1 Qatar U191
S 17/09 Czech Republic U16 0-0 LatviaU16
F 17/09 Falkenberg2 2-0 Varbergs BoIS FC2
F 17/09 Elfsborg1 2-2 Mjallby AIF3
F 17/09 OTMK Olmaliq11 1-1 Sogdiana Jizak2
F 17/09 Termez Surkhon3 0-0 Qizilqum Zarafshon14
F 17/09 Inner Mongolia Zhong5 1-1 Taizhou Yuanda3
F 17/09 Detroit City3 2-3 Detroit United2
F 17/09 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv 3-0 Nyva Ternopil
F 17/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1-4 Hirnyk-Sport
F 17/09 Sweden (w) - Latvia (w)
F 17/09 Bosnia and Herzegovi 0-4 Denmark (w)
F 17/09 Sweden (w)2 8-0 Hungary (w)12
F 17/09 Iceland (w) 9-0 Latvia (w)1
S 17/09 Italy (w) 0-0 Israel (w)
F 17/09 Al Horiyah16 2-1 Al-Majd Damascus3
F 17/09 SK Sasova 0-0 Jednota Malinec
F 17/09 Ljungskile2 1-1 Norrby IF3
F 17/09 Vasteras SK FK12 0-1 AFC Eskilstuna1
F 17/09 FK Znamya Noginsk2 0-3 Terek Grozny1
F 17/09 Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23
F 17/09 Famalicao U232 3-1 Vitoria Guimaraes U22
F 17/09 Portimonense U232 0-1 Benfica U231
F 17/09 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima
F 17/09 Sarpsborg 08 U191 4-1 Fredrikstad U1912
F 17/09 Utleira U1913 2-4 Sverresborg 3 U192
F 17/09 Mazatlan FC (W)2 1-0 Toluca (w)
F 17/09 Juarez FC (w)1 0-5 Monterrey (w)1
F 17/09 Puebla (w)1 0-0 Aguilas de Leon (w)3
F 17/09 Club Necaxa (w)1 0-3 Atlas (w)
F 17/09 Chivas Guadalajara ( 2-0 Cruz Azul (w)2
F 17/09 Pachuca (w) 1-4 Unam Pumas (w)
F 17/09 Tigres (w) 4-1 Saint Louis Athletic1
F 17/09 Tampico Madero2 1-2 Monarcas Morelia2
F 17/09 ASC Riadh3 0-2 FC Dar El Barka4
F 17/09 FC Medina 311 1-3 FC Inter Nouakchott4
S 17/09 Al Kuwait SC 0-0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
F 17/09 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu2
F 17/09 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 4 1-1 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1
F 17/09 Hapoel Afula3 1-1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm14
F 17/09 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 3-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva1
F 17/09 Hapoel Ramat Gan5 3-0 Kafr Qasim2
F 17/09 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 3-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 17/09 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 1-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1
F 17/09 Throttur Reykjavik U 3-3 Fylkir/Ellidi U191
F 17/09 Valur Reykjavik U191 1-1 HK KopavogurU191
F 17/09 Breidablik Augnablik1 3-1 Haukar U192
F 17/09 Grotta Kria U19 5-4 Slotur U19
F 17/09 Akranes2 2-4 Valur Reykjavik5
F 17/09 KF Fjardabyggd - Throttur Vogum
F 17/09 UMF Vidir - UMF Njardvik
F 17/09 Dalvik Reynir - Kari Akranes
F 17/09 KF Fjallabyggdar - Volsungur husavik
S 17/09 KaposvarU19 0-0 Kecskemeti TE U19
F 17/09 CD Achuapa 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 17/09 Xelaju MC - Malacateco
F 17/09 CSyD Sacachispas - Guastatoya
F 17/09 VfB Ginsheim3 0-3 Turk Gucu Friedberg2
F 17/09 Gareji Sagarejo 0-2 Samgurali Tskh
F 17/09 Meizhou Hakka 0-0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 17/09 Saaripotku3 0-1 VPS Vaasa-J1
F 17/09 Vantaa2 1-1 Futura Porvoo
F 17/09 FC Espoo 22 2-2 LPS Helsinki
F 17/09 JoKi2 0-2 FC Kuusysi1
S 17/09 SIF 0-0 KaIK TePa
S 17/09 Jyvaskyla JK 0-0 FC Vaajakoski
F 17/09 Tabasalu Charma3 2-1 Rakvere FC Flora12
F 17/09 Keila JK12 1-3 Voru JK4
F 17/09 JK Welco Elekter1 1-0 JK Tallinna Kalev II2
F 17/09 Viimsi MRJK1 1-2 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 17/09 Nomme JK Kalju II 0-5 Laanemaa Haapsalu
F 17/09 Maan - Al-Jazeera
F 17/09 Al Aqaba SC - Shabab AlOrdon
F 17/09 Vaprus Parnu2 1-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv3
F 17/09 FC Nomme United1 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
S 17/09 Tallinna FC Levadia 0-0 Parnu JK
F 17/09 Gualaceo SC14 0-1 Manta FC4
F 17/09 Racing Club13 0-1 Nacional Montevideo2
F 17/09 Sao Paulo3 2-2 River Plate2
F 17/09 Defensa Y Justicia2 3-0 Delfin SC2
F 17/09 Independiente Jose T13 5-0 Flamengo2
F 17/09 Libertad14 0-2 Boca Juniors2
F 17/09 Atletico Huila3 2-1 Barranquilla FC3
S 17/09 Bogota FC 0-0 Union Magdalena
F 17/09 AC Colina5 1-1 Independiente de Cau4
F 17/09 Huadiwei sub2 1-1 San Luis Quillota3
F 17/09 Rangers Talca2 2-1 Barnechea2
F 17/09 Union San Felipe13 0-0 Nublense1
F 17/09 CD Copiapo S.A. 4-4 CD Magallanes
F 17/09 CSD Antofagasta3 2-0 Union Espanola12
F 17/09 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13 0-2 Changchun Yatai1
F 17/09 Londrina PR2 1-0 Sao Jose PoA RS5
F 17/09 Juventude 2-0 CRB AL
F 17/09 Botafogo RJ2 1-0 Vasco da Gama1
F 17/09 Neman Grodno Reserve1 2-2 FC Minsk Reserves3
F 17/09 Smolevichi Reserves3 3-1 Rukh Brest Reserves1
S 17/09 High Quality United 0-0 Paro United
S 17/09 FC Maardu 0-0 Elva
S 17/09 Ajman 0-0 Ittihad Kalba
S 17/09 Khor Fakkan 0-0 Al Nasr Dubai
F 17/09 Lahti2 1-1 TPS Turku3