Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 13 | Sep 14 | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/09 Duren - Bayern Munchen
F 15/09 Bayern Alzenau - Astoria Walldorf
F 15/09 Reading 0-1 Luton Town2
F 15/09 Millwall 3-1 Cheltenham Town1
F 15/09 Oxford United 1-1 Watford1
F 15/09 West Ham United2 3-0 Charlton Athletic
F 15/09 Leyton Orient 3-3 Plymouth Argyle
F 15/09 Bradford City2 0-5 Lincoln City1
F 15/09 Burnley 1-1 Sheffield United2
F 15/09 Bournemouth AFC 0-0 Crystal Palace1
F 15/09 Burton Albion2 1-3 Aston Villa1
F 15/09 Bristol City 4-0 Northampton Town1
F 15/09 Derby County13 1-2 Preston North End3
F 15/09 Fleetwood Town2 2-1 Port Vale4
F 15/09 Gillingham1 1-1 Coventry City3
F 15/09 Leeds United1 1-1 Hull City1
F 15/09 Rochdale2 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday3
F 15/09 Middlesbrough2 0-2 Barnsley1
F 15/09 Morecambe1 1-0 Oldham Athletic5
F 15/09 Newport County 1-0 Cambridge United1
F 15/09 Newcastle United 1-0 Blackburn Rovers
F 15/09 Ipswich Town 0-1 Fulham
F 15/09 Montpellier13 2-1 Lyon12
F 15/09 Wuhan ZALL2 1-2 Shanghai East Asia F2
F 15/09 Hebei HX Xingfu2 3-3 Beijing Guoan3
F 15/09 Al Duhail1 2-1 Al-Sharjah3
F 15/09 Al Ain3 3-3 Al-Sadd1
F 15/09 Persepolis2 1-0 Al-Taawon1
F 15/09 Sepahan 1-2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
F 15/09 Misr Elmaqasah1 3-0 FC Masr1
F 15/09 Ismaily2 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 15/09 Stockport County - Guiseley
F 15/09 Khatoco Khanh Hoa 3-1 Dak Lak
F 15/09 Torquay United 3-0 Bournemouth U23
F 15/09 Gwarek Ornontowice1 0-3 GKS Szombierki Bytom1
F 15/09 Inter Milan 5-0 Lugano
F 15/09 Us Pergolettese2 0-3 Atalanta U191
F 15/09 Sevilla(N) 3-2 Levante
F 15/09 Real Madrid 6-0 Getafe
F 15/09 KS Teresin II 6-0 FC Plochocin1
F 15/09 Figueres1 1-1 UE Llagostera3
F 15/09 Glentoran FC 3-1 Ards FC
F 15/09 Dorchester Town 0-2 Yeovil Town
F 15/09 Guiseley 1-5 Stockport County
F 15/09 Witton Albion 1-2 Macclesfield Town
F 15/09 AFC Telford United 0-0 Wrexham
F 15/09 Karlen FC 0-4 Chippenham Town
F 15/09 Sutton United 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet
F 15/09 Slough Town 1-7 Boreham Wood
F 15/09 CE Banyoles2 1-1 UE Olot1
F 15/09 Dartford 3-0 Aldershot Town
F 15/09 Dundela 1-1 Glenavon Lurgan
F 15/09 Hampton Richmond Bor 1-1 Eastleigh
F 15/09 Curzon Ashton FC 4-3 Altrincham
F 15/09 St Albans City 4-0 Wealdstone FC
S 15/09 EI San Martin 0-1 Caudal
S 15/09 Matlock Town 0-0 Chesterfield
S 15/09 Cadiz 0-0 Atletico Madrid
F 15/09 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg
F 15/09 Bulgaria U17 0-2 Srbija C.Gora U17
F 15/09 Almere City FC1 3-0 FC Oss2
F 15/09 Volendam 1-3 NEC Nijmegen
F 15/09 Sheffield Wed U23 2-3 Wigan U23
F 15/09 Cockburn City U20 0-0 Armadale SC U20
F 15/09 FloreatAthena U20 0-0 ECU Joondalup U20
F 15/09 Inglewood United U20 0-0 Pires U20
F 15/09 Sorrento F.C. U20 0-0 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 15/09 Cockburn City U20 0-0 Armadale SC U201
F 15/09 FloreatAthena U203 0-2 ECU Joondalup U201
F 15/09 Inglewood United U201 3-4 Pires U205
F 15/09 Perth Glory FC U201 5-0 Rockingham City FC U
F 15/09 Sorrento F.C. U202 3-3 Gwelup Croatia U201
F 15/09 Olympic Kingsway SC1 3-0 Joondalup United1
F 15/09 Bayswater City3 2-5 Balcatta FC2
F 15/09 UWIC Inter Cardiff1 0-0 Haverfordwest County
F 15/09 Newtown AFC3 2-3 Caernarfon3
F 15/09 Pen-y-Bont FC2 1-1 Aberystwyth Town15
S 15/09 Newi Cefn Druids 0-0 Flint Town
F 15/09 Lokomotiv Tashkent1 1-0 Navbahor Namangan2
F 15/09 FK Andijon1 0-1 Nasaf Qarshi1
F 15/09 Los Angeles Galaxy I1 3-2 Las Vegas Lights1
F 15/09 Chattanooga Red Wolv2 2-0 Omaha2
F 15/09 Boston River Reserve4 1-3 CA River Plate Reser2
F 15/09 Danubio Reserves2 0-1 Plaza Colonia Reseve2
F 15/09 Defensor Sporting Re13 1-0 Progreso Reserves1
F 15/09 Rampla Juniors FC4 1-0 CA Atenas14
F 15/09 CS Cerrito1 3-1 Tacuarembo22
F 15/09 Racing Club Montevid15 1-1 Albion FC11
F 15/09 Liverpool URU 0-0 Nacional Montevideo
F 15/09 Danubio FC 0-0 Boston River
F 15/09 Dynamo Kyiv3 2-0 AZ Alkmaar3
F 15/09 PAOK Saloniki5 2-1 Benfica1
F 15/09 KAA Gent 2-1 Rapid Wien4
F 15/09 Osters IF1 1-0 Trelleborgs FF3
F 15/09 SK Surany4 1-4 FC STK 1914 Samorin1
F 15/09 TJ Rovinka1 3-2 FK Senica2
F 15/09 Slavia Staskov3 3-4 Liptovsky Mikulas
F 15/09 MSK Hurbanovo1 0-2 MFK Skalica1
F 15/09 SK Nevidzany2 0-6 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
S 15/09 Kysucke Nove Mesto 0-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 15/09 Tatran Presov 5-0 FK Svidnik2
F 15/09 Nove Mesto 2-1 FK Nove Zamky2
F 15/09 SK Bahon1 1-5 Kalinkovo
F 15/09 Albirex Niigata FC 0-0 Young Lions
F 15/09 Tshakhuma TM 1-5 Ajax Cape Town2
F 15/09 Ipswich U23 1-1 Millwall U231
F 15/09 Charlton U23 3-0 Queens Park Rangers
F 15/09 Zvezda Irkutsk 0-1 Khimki3
F 15/09 Petrolul Ploiesti 5-0 Ripensia Timisoara3
F 15/09 Souths United3 4-3 Southside Eagles14
F 15/09 Mitchelton FC1 1-0 Western Pride
F 15/09 Baikonur 0-3 Tarlan
F 15/09 Maktaaral1 2-3 Ekibastuzets2
S 15/09 Rochedale Rovers 0-0 Brisbane Wolves
F 15/09 Maritimo U2313 3-3 Cova Piedade U231
F 15/09 Boavista U2311 2-4 Braga U233
F 15/09 Nuneaton Borough 0-0 Notts County
F 15/09 Tromso IL2 0-1 Lillestrom3
F 15/09 Ayeyawady united1 2-0 Mahar United1
F 15/09 Laconi Lian1 1-3 Hantharwady United3
F 15/09 Yadanabon FC 3-0 Southern Myanmar1
F 15/09 Altay FK1 0-2 FK Arys
F 15/09 Zhetysu II14 4-1 Bulat Temirtau12
F 15/09 Kairat Academy 1-3 Akademiya Ontustik3
F 15/09 Club Chivas Tapatio - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 15/09 Tlaxcala FC2 1-3 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 15/09 Cocodrilos de Tabasc4 1-2 Celaya FC4
F 15/09 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 2-2 Correcaminos UAT2
F 15/09 Tepatitlan de Morelo2 2-0 Venados FC11
F 15/09 Cancun FC4 1-1 Mineros de Zacatecas4
F 15/09 JAHE2 1-2 F.C. Nouadhibou3
F 15/09 Stade Malien de Bama 1-1 Real Bamako
F 15/09 Vilniaus Vytis1 1-3 Hegelmann Litauen2
F 15/09 Sindri 1-0 HotturHuginn
F 15/09 KFR Aegir4 2-3 Reynir Sandgerdi2
F 15/09 Alftanes1 1-0 Vaengir Jupiters3
F 15/09 Tindastoll 5-1 Einherji
F 15/09 Ellidi1 0-1 KF Gardabaer3
F 15/09 KV Vesturbaer2 4-1 Augnablik Kopavogur5
F 15/09 Al-Tai 0-1 Al-Qadasiya1
F 15/09 Al-Baten 1-0 Al-Taqdom
F 15/09 Hottain (KSA) 1-3 Al Bukayriyah
F 15/09 Al Khaleej Club 4-3 Al-Kawkab
F 15/09 Al-Shoalah 0-0 Al-Nahdha
F 15/09 Najran SC 3-1 Al mojzel
F 15/09 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 3-2 Al-Ameade
F 15/09 Uhud 0-1 Al-Jabalain
F 15/09 Al-Thuqbah 2-3 Al-Nojoom
F 15/09 AL-jeel 2-1 Al-Ansar
F 15/09 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto2 2-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 15/09 Gwangju Football Clu2 0-1 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni3
S 15/09 Lokomotiv Astana 0-0 Tobol Kostanai
S 15/09 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan
S 15/09 FC Kairat Almaty 0-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
S 15/09 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo 0-0 FK Taraz
S 15/09 Ordabasy 0-0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
F 15/09 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat3 2-2 MS Pardes Hana Karku12
F 15/09 Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm Urganch
F 15/09 Turon Nukus - Shurtan Guzor
S 15/09 Persebaya Surabaya 0-0 Bali United
S 15/09 Persipura Jayapura 0-0 PSS Sleman
S 15/09 Pusamania Borneo FC 0-0 PSM Makassar
S 15/09 Persija Jakarta 0-0 Persita Tangerang
F 15/09 Fram ReykjavikU191 1-0 Keflavik U191
F 15/09 Haukar (w)4 3-2 Afturelding/Fram (w)3
F 15/09 Tshakhuma TM - Ajax Cape Town
F 15/09 Astoria Walldorf 2-2 Bayern Alzenau
F 15/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2 1-4 SG Sonnenhof Grossas3
F 15/09 FK Pirmasens 0-2 Kickers Offenbach
F 15/09 TSV Schott Mainz3 3-1 FC 08 Hombrug3
F 15/09 Eintracht Stadtallen5 3-3 Hessen Kassel3
F 15/09 Al-Budaiya - Malkia
F 15/09 Isa Town - Sitra
F 15/09 FC Hanau 933 4-1 Bad Vilbel
F 15/09 Aragvi Dusheti1 1-1 FC Sioni Bolnisi2
F 15/09 FC Shevardeni2 0-2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2
F 15/09 Baia Zugdidi4 5-2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 15/09 TPV/25 2-2 PS-44 Valkeakoski2
F 15/09 Inter Turku II6 1-1 Peimari United1
F 15/09 Norrvalla FF 1-1 KPV/Akatemia2
F 15/09 EIF Academy2 4-1 FC POHU5
S 15/09 SavU 0-0 Edustus IPS
F 15/09 Vikingur Gota II1 3-1 KI Klaksvik II1
F 15/09 HBTorshavn II 3-0 AB Argir II
F 15/09 HB Torshavn 0-0 NSI Runavik
F 15/09 Skala Itrottarfelag2 0-1 KI Klaksvik
F 15/09 FC Flora Tallinn U193 1-1 Raplamaa U1911
F 15/09 JK Nomme United U19 3-2 Levadia Tallinn U191
F 15/09 JK Tabasalu U1925 0-2 Tallinna JK Legion U12
F 15/09 Maardu Linnameeskond1 0-4 JK Sillamae Kalev1
S 15/09 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
S 15/09 Edor IFU21 0-0 Vestia U21
F 15/09 B 1913 Odense2 2-0 OKS4
F 15/09 Hvidovre IF 0-3 Helsingor3
F 15/09 Vocklamarkt 4-1 SC Weiz1
F 15/09 Deutschlandsberger S15 0-3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg2
F 15/09 Vendsyssel2 3-0 Hobro
F 15/09 Salzburger AK 19143 0-4 USK Anif3
F 15/09 Bischofshofen 1-2 SV Kuchl
F 15/09 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde 2-0 St. Johann
F 15/09 FK Olympie Brezova 0-0 Hradec Kralove
F 15/09 Frydek-Mistek 1-2 Blansko
S 15/09 Kreuzlingen 0-3 Opava
F 15/09 Shandong Ticai (w) 1-3 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
F 15/09 Guangdong Meizhou Hu 0-4 Jiangsu Suning (w)
F 15/09 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W 0-4 Changchun Masses Pro
F 15/09 Hebei Ticai (w) 0-7 Shanghai RCB (w)
F 15/09 HeNan Huishang (w) 0-1 Beijing Beikong (w)
F 15/09 Colo Colo4 2-1 CA Penarol1
F 15/09 Jorge Wilstermann15 2-3 Atletico Paranaense2
F 15/09 EM Deportivo Binacio1 0-1 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 15/09 Santos1 0-0 Olimpia Asuncion14
F 15/09 Deportes La Serena3 0-1 Universidad de Conce3
F 15/09 Curico Unido3 2-1 Coquimbo Unido2
F 15/09 Cavalry FC1 0-1 Forge FC2
F 15/09 HFX Wanderers FC 0-5 Pacific FC1
F 15/09 CSKA Sofia U19 4-1 Tsarsko Selo U19
F 15/09 Sao Bento1 1-1 Taubate1
F 15/09 Confianca SE17 2-2 Avai FC SC5
F 15/09 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0-0 Al-Shabbab
F 15/09 East Riffa 0-0 Al-Riffa
F 15/09 Manama Club 0-0 Al-Muharraq
F 15/09 FC Magna Wiener Neus1 2-0 Neusiedl2
F 15/09 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha3 2-1 Traiskirchen2
F 15/09 Lierse 4-0 RVC Hoboken
F 15/09 Souths United SC (w) 1-5 Eastern Suburbs SC (
F 15/09 ESV Hitthaller St Mi13 1-2 TUS Heiligenkreuz4
F 15/09 Usv Mettersdorf2 2-1 SV Wildon2
F 15/09 First Wien 1894 3-0 Post SV Wien2
F 15/09 SV Ilz 2-4 SV Frauental
F 15/09 SV Lebring12 1-1 SK Furstenfeld2
F 15/09 Wallern3 1-4 Sportunion Sankt Mar2
F 15/09 Weinland Gamlitz1 3-0 SC Liezen1
F 15/09 SV Leithaprodersdorf2 2-3 SC Pinkafeld4
F 15/09 Kufstein12 0-2 FC Kitzbuhel2
F 15/09 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0-4 SC Imst1
F 15/09 SV Telfs3 4-4 WSG Swarovski Tirol 5
S 15/09 SV Hall 0-0 SVG Reichenau
F 15/09 Ararat Yerevan II 2-2 Lernayin Artsakh
F 15/09 Lori Vanadzor5 0-1 FK Van7
F 15/09 Palm Beach Sharks U2 6-2 Brisbane Olympic Uni
F 15/09 Brisbane City U203 1-0 Redlands United U20