Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 12 | Sep 13 | Sep 14 | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 14/09 Sheffield United2 0-2 Wolves1
F 14/09 Brighton Hove Albi1 1-3 Chelsea
F 14/09 Dynamo Dresden4 4-1 Hamburger SV3
F 14/09 Wurzburger Kickers3 2-3 Hannover 961
F 14/09 Rot-Weiss Essen5 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 14/09 MSV Duisburg11 0-5 Borussia Dortmund3
F 14/09 Basingstoke Town3 2-2 Chichester City13
F 14/09 Henan Jianye1 1-3 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 14/09 Dalian Pro3 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 14/09 Al Ahli Jeddah(N)1 1-0 Al Shorta13
F 14/09 Al Ahli(UAE)(N)3 1-0 Shahr Khodrou3
F 14/09 Al Hilal(N)1 2-1 Pakhtakor13
S 14/09 Al Wehda(UAE)(N) 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran
F 14/09 Hatayspor1 2-0 Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
F 14/09 Aswan2 4-0 Tanta2
F 14/09 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4 0-0 EL Ahly11
S 14/09 Iraq 0-0 Palestine
F 14/09 Valerenga B3 2-1 Kjelsas1
F 14/09 Ostersunds FK1 0-0 Orebro2
F 14/09 Kalmar2 0-2 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 14/09 Hacken2 1-1 IK Sirius FK1
F 14/09 NAC Breda2 2-1 Den Bosch4
F 14/09 FC Utrecht (Youth)12 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 14/09 Jong Ajax (Youth)3 1-2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13
F 14/09 Nottingham Forest U22 2-1 Barnsley U23
F 14/09 Chelsea U234 1-0 West Ham U232
F 14/09 Swansea City U231 5-1 Cardiff City U232
F 14/09 Watford U23 0-1 Colchester United U2
F 14/09 Hull City U231 2-0 Sheffield Utd U23
F 14/09 Manchester United U21 0-2 Leicester City U235
F 14/09 West Bromwich U231 3-1 Aston Villa U232
F 14/09 Norwich City U231 3-0 Reading U234
F 14/09 Stoke City U231 4-0 Leeds United U232
S 14/09 Fulham U23 0-0 Crystal Palace U23
S 14/09 Quevilly 0-0 Sete FC
F 14/09 Houston Dash (w) 0-0 Washington Spirit (
F 14/09 CA Juventud2 1-1 Rocha3
F 14/09 IA Sud America3 1-0 Central Espanol2
F 14/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya2 0-0 FC Peremoga Dnieper
F 14/09 Akhisar Bld.Geng4 0-0 Tuzlaspor1
F 14/09 Balikesirspor3 3-1 Giresunspor2
S 14/09 Launceston City B 0-0 Ulverstone FC
F 14/09 Namungo FC2 0-1 Polisi Tanzania FC3
F 14/09 Helsingborg U21 0-0 Malmo U21
F 14/09 IK Oddevold 2-2 Karlstad BK B
F 14/09 Royal Charleroi U212 0-1 Zulte-Waregem U214
F 14/09 KV Oostende U21 0-2 Germinal Beerschot A
F 14/09 St.-Truidense U211 1-2 Westerlo U21
F 14/09 Seraing U214 5-5 Cercle Brugge U216
F 14/09 St. Gilloise U211 2-0 Lommel SK U214
F 14/09 Royal Antwerp FC U21 4-2 Deinze U21
F 14/09 AS Eupen U211 2-0 Oud Heverlee Leuven 13
F 14/09 RS Waasland Beveren 2 2-1 KV Mechelen U212
F 14/09 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Arsenal Tula3
F 14/09 Rostov FK1 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 14/09 FC Tuapse6 1-2 Druzhba Maykop3
F 14/09 FC Timisoara4 2-1 Farul Constanta4
F 14/09 FC Viitorul Constant14 1-4 CS Universitatea Cra1
F 14/09 Slavia Sofia 0-2 Beroe Stara Zagora
F 14/09 Penafiel3 1-0 SC Covilha
F 14/09 Rakow Czestochowa3 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin3
F 14/09 Dep.San Martin12 1-2 Real Atletico Garcil5
F 14/09 Carlos Manucci5 0-2 Atletico Grau12
F 14/09 Cienciano12 0-0 Sporting Cristal13
F 14/09 Odd Grenland 21 1-3 Bryne1
F 14/09 Rosenborg B2 0-1 Nardo FK4
F 14/09 Strommen2 3-0 Ham-Kam2
F 14/09 Jerv2 0-3 Sogndal1
F 14/09 Kongsvinger1 2-4 Asane Fotball
F 14/09 Ranheim IL1 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL3
F 14/09 Raufoss 2-2 Grorud13
F 14/09 Stjordals Blink1 5-4 Sandnes Ulf1
F 14/09 Oygarden FK 3-1 KFUM Oslo1
F 14/09 Juarez FC (w)3 1-0 Club Necaxa (w)1
F 14/09 Monterrey (w)2 3-1 Saint Louis Athletic1
F 14/09 Toluca (w)11 2-1 Pachuca (w)3
F 14/09 Aguilas de Leon (w)1 1-2 Club America (w)2
F 14/09 Santos Laguna (w)2 0-0 Chivas Guadalajara (1
F 14/09 Pachuca12 1-2 Monterrey11
F 14/09 FC Brakna2 1-3 ASC Etoile Commune A2
F 14/09 FC Wagadou15 0-3 ASC Entente Sebkha2
F 14/09 FC Deuz4 1-3 AS Douanes Nouakchot3
F 14/09 UKM FC 0-0 Pulau Pinang
F 14/09 Darul Takzim II 0-0 PKNP FC
F 14/09 Kelantan United 0-0 Terengganu B
F 14/09 Al-Nejmeh2 4-2 Shabab Sahel3
F 14/09 Gyeongju FC (w) 2-1 Sejong Gumi Sportsto
F 14/09 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0-3 Changnyeong (W)
F 14/09 Hyundai Steel Red An 3-1 Suwon FMC (w)
F 14/09 KSPO FC (w) 1-1 Seoul Amazones (w)
F 14/09 Suwon City 1-0 Bucheon FC 199512
F 14/09 Kafr Qasim3 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth14
F 14/09 Hapoel Raanana1 1-1 Hapoel Afula1
S 14/09 Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Hadera
S 14/09 KAA GentU21 0-0 Anderlecht U21
S 14/09 Templeogue United FC 0-0 Corduff FC
S 14/09 Bhayangkara Surabaya 0-0 Madura United
S 14/09 Grindavik Sindri U19 0-0 Sindri U19
S 14/09 Njardvik Grindavik G 0-0 Sindri U19
F 14/09 Fjolnir 0-0 KA Akureyri
F 14/09 Grotta Seltjarnarnes5 3-2 Fjolnir3
F 14/09 Merani Martvili2 2-0 Samgurali Tskh11
F 14/09 Aarhus AGF1 4-2 Vejle2
F 14/09 Horsens Reserve1 1-1 Aalborg BK Reserve1
F 14/09 FC Nordsjaelland Res 2-2 Lyngby Reserve
F 14/09 Ethnikos Achnas FC1 0-2 Ermis Aradippou2
F 14/09 AD Escazucena11 3-2 Santa Ana13
F 14/09 Nublense3 2-2 Deportes Santa Cruz13
F 14/09 Barnechea3 3-3 Huadiwei sub3
F 14/09 Universidad de Chile2 2-1 Cobresal3
F 14/09 Septemvri Sofia1 3-1 Minyor Pernik
F 14/09 Portuguesa Desportos 0-1 XV de Piracicaba1
F 14/09 Moto Club Sao Luis M1 2-2 Sao Jose MA2
F 14/09 Manaus (AM)2 1-1 Treze Campina Grande13
F 14/09 EC Jacuipense4 0-0 Ferroviario CE3
F 14/09 Juventude2 1-1 Vitoria BA2
F 14/09 Parana PR1 2-0 CRB AL5
F 14/09 Al-Shabbab1 3-1 Manama Club2
F 14/09 Racing Genk U211 1-0 Standard Liege U212
S 14/09 Excelsior Mouscron U 0-0 RWD Molenbeek U21
S 14/09 Kortrijk U21 0-0 Lierse U21
F 14/09 KFCO Wilrijk 5-2 Racing Genk23
S 14/09 Mosta FC 0-0 Valletta FC
F 14/09 TPS Turku1 1-1 IFK Mariehamn2
F 14/09 Lahti3 1-2 KuPs1
F 14/09 HIFK4 0-0 Inter Turku2
F 14/09 Alaves3 0-1 Real Betis3
F 14/09 Mirandes3 0-0 AD Alcorcon1
F 14/09 Toulouse3 0-0 Sochaux5
F 14/09 FC Dallas2 2-1 Houston Dynamo5