Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | Jul 30 | Jul 31 | Aug 1 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/07 Fulham4 1-2 Cardiff City4
F 30/07 Shanghai Shenhua2 3-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 30/07 Guangzhou Fuli FC3 0-5 Guangzhou Evergrande1
F 30/07 Sint-Truidense1 4-1 Red Star Waasland1
F 30/07 RB Leipzig 1-1 VfL Wolfsburg
F 30/07 Vardar Forino2 1-2 FK Shkupi2
F 30/07 FK Dunav Stari Banov 3-1 FK Sindelic Nis
F 30/07 Omonia Nicosia FC 0-1 ZalaegerzsegTE1
F 30/07 Fagersta Sodra IK 1-6 Sandvikens IF
F 30/07 Kustosija1 3-1 HNK Sibenik
F 30/07 Chernomorets Balchik 2-0 Topolite
F 30/07 SV Burgaltendorf 1912 2-1 Wattenscheid 092
F 30/07 De Graafschap 1-0 FC Eindhoven
S 30/07 Krylya Sovetov-Alyan 0-0 Rodina Moskva
S 30/07 Torpedo Moscow Youth 0-0 FC Boradigyakh
S 30/07 Friends Rangers 0-0 Africa Sports
S 30/07 Mawenzi Market 0-0 Mbuni
S 30/07 Nyva Ternopil 0-0 Epicenter
S 30/07 Scolar Resita 0-0 Universitaea Cluj
S 30/07 FK Nika Moskva 0-0 SSH-4 Legion
S 30/07 Spartak Gelenjik 0-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
S 30/07 Renova Cepciste 0-0 Borec Veles
F 30/07 Cong An Nhan Dan 3-1 Tien Giang
F 30/07 Trieu Minh13 2-1 Dong Nai Berjaya1
F 30/07 Gia Dinh1 0-0 Vinh Long3
F 30/07 TP Ho Chi Minh II 1-2 Binh Thuan1
S 30/07 An Giang 0-0 Huda Hue
S 30/07 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 0-0 Pacifico Xining
S 30/07 Dong Tam Long An 0-0 Dak Lak
S 30/07 Dong Thap 0-0 Pho Hien
S 30/07 Binh Phuoc 0-0 Can Tho
S 30/07 Binh Dinh 0-0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
F 30/07 Adana Demirspor(N)2 1-1 Karagumruk3
F 30/07 Mohir Yavan2 4-3 FC Isfara2
F 30/07 Khosilot Parkhar 1-1 FK Ravshan Zafarabad1
F 30/07 Saroykamar1 6-2 Shohmansur
F 30/07 IFK Goteborg2 1-1 Malmo FF2
F 30/07 Angelholms FF 1-1 Lunds BK
F 30/07 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-1 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 30/07 Vaxjo (W) 2-2 Umea IK (w)1
F 30/07 Trelleborgs FF2 1-1 Umea FC
F 30/07 IK Brage3 1-1 Akropolis IF1
F 30/07 Triglav Gorenjska3 0-5 ND Gorica1
S 30/07 Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Kairat Almaty
F 30/07 Aarau3 2-2 Grasshopper3
F 30/07 FC Wil 19002 1-1 Chiasso3
F 30/07 Winterthur 4-0 Kriens1
F 30/07 Stade Ouchy3 0-4 Lausanne Sports4
F 30/07 Vaduz2 3-1 Schaffhausen1
F 30/07 Magway - Laconi Lian
F 30/07 Khaan Khuns1 0-0 Athletic 220 FC3
F 30/07 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja4 0-0 Renaissance Sportive14
F 30/07 Raja Casablanca Atlh12 3-1 Renaissance Zmamra3
F 30/07 Alftanes2 1-4 Reynir Sandgerdi
F 30/07 Metta/LU Riga1 2-1 FK Liepaja2
F 30/07 BFC Daugavpils3 0-0 Jelgava3
F 30/07 Tukums-20004 0-0 FK Ventspils3
F 30/07 Riga FC1 4-2 FK Spartaks Jurmala3
F 30/07 Ezra FC1 0-1 Viengchan FC13
F 30/07 Templeogue United FC4 2-3 St. Mochtas3
F 30/07 St Francis FC4 3-4 St Kevins Boys1
S 30/07 FC Transylvania 0-0 Usher Celtic
S 30/07 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 0-0 Virgin grid U19
F 30/07 Volsungur husavik 2-1 UMF Vidir
F 30/07 KA Akureyri1 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 30/07 Hafnarfjordur4 3-1 Thor Akureyri1
F 30/07 HK Kopavogs 6-2 Afturelding
F 30/07 KR Reykjavik 2-0 Fjolnir
F 30/07 Breidablik 4-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 30/07 Fram Reykjavik 1-1 Fylkir1
F 30/07 Vikingur Reykjavik11 1-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
F 30/07 FC Ilves-Kissat 0-0 TP-T
F 30/07 Sudet1 7-0 Liry1
F 30/07 NIK12 1-1 SIF1
F 30/07 Atlantis II3 1-2 LPS4
F 30/07 Pato13 2-6 TKT2
F 30/07 Korsnas FF4 0-1 KPV/Akatemia1
F 30/07 SavU 5-1 Ri Pa1
F 30/07 JoKi1 0-0 SAPA3
F 30/07 Tikka2 4-2 CLE3
F 30/07 Toolon Taisto2 4-1 EIF Academy2
F 30/07 EC Jacuipense 0-2 Bahia
F 30/07 FC Kose 1-2 Saue JK Laagri
F 30/07 Parnu JK2 1-1 Vaprus Parnu2
F 30/07 SV SUBT2 0-2 Scherpenheuvel1
F 30/07 Sergipe Se2 2-1 Itabaiana(SE)2
F 30/07 Salgueiros AC4 3-0 Afogados da Ingazeir2
F 30/07 Avai FC SC 1-1 Chapecoense SC
F 30/07 Dinamo Brest Reserve2 2-2 FC Vitebsk Reserves4
F 30/07 FC Slutsk Reserves2 0-1 Shakhter Soligorsk R1
F 30/07 Adelaide United(N)3 5-3 Perth Glory1
F 30/07 Stabaek2 2-2 Bodo Glimt4
F 30/07 Rosenborg 3-0 Viking2
F 30/07 Philadelphia Union2 3-1 FC Kansas City1