Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | Sep 12 | Sep 13 | Sep 14 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/09/19 Plymouth Argyle U231 2-0 Yeovil Town U231
F 12/09/19 MNK FC Ljubljana 0-0 NK Aluminij
F 12/09/19 FC West Armenia 4-1 USK Anif
F 12/09/19 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 1-2 Aryan
F 12/09/19 East Bengal2 4-2 Calcutta Port Trust11
F 12/09/19 Taminiakos Aliveriou 1-3 AON Artaki1
F 12/09/19 Toledo(N)2 1-2 UB Conquense4
F 12/09/19 Racing Villaverde 3-3 Inter de Valdemoro
F 12/09/19 Portugal (w) U19 5-0 Turkey (w) U19
F 12/09/19 Fremantle City FC (w 0-0 Balcatta (w)
F 12/09/19 Queens Park (w)1 0-1 Northern Redbacks (w1
F 12/09/19 LALA FC14 0-4 Llaneros de Guanare
F 12/09/19 Estudiantes Caracas 4 0-1 Deportivo Tachira1
F 12/09/19 SoCal (w) 0-0 Notre Dame (w)
F 12/09/19 Minnesota (w) 0-0 North Carolina State
F 12/09/19 FK Avanhard Kramator2 0-1 Chernomorets Odessa 14
F 12/09/19 Fiorentina (w)1 0-4 Arsenal (w)
F 12/09/19 Anderlecht (w)11 1-1 BIIK Shymkent (w)1
F 12/09/19 ZFK Spartak Subotica 2-3 Atletico de Madrid 1
F 12/09/19 Fcf Rapid Lugano (w) 1-7 Manchester City (w)
F 12/09/19 Braga (w)1 0-7 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 12/09/19 Erzincanspor2 3-1 Mandir state12
F 12/09/19 Sultanbeyli 0-1 EdirnesporGenclik16
F 12/09/19 Karsiyaka4 0-0 Muglaspor2
F 12/09/19 Garda BK3 0-2 Angered BK3
F 12/09/19 Vaksala SK1 2-3 BKV Norrtalje1
F 12/09/19 Cangrejera FC1 2-2 AD Cedros Rosario2
F 12/09/19 Alianza San Salvador2 2-1 Aguila5
F 12/09/19 ND Ilirija U191 1-1 NK Aluminij U192
F 12/09/19 Vojvodina (w) 0-1 ZFK Sloga (w)1
F 12/09/19 USM Bel Abbes 1-1 NA Hussein Dey5
F 12/09/19 CS Constantine3 2-2 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid2
F 12/09/19 ES Setif2 3-0 MC Magra1
F 12/09/19 Ovetense FC2 0-1 Deportivo Capiata1
F 12/09/19 Rosenborg U19 1-5 Mjondalen U19
F 12/09/19 Kongsvinger U191 2-2 Sandnes UlfU192
F 12/09/19 Nordstrand U1913 1-2 Lillestrom U193
F 12/09/19 Oppsal U19 5-2 Krakeroy U192
F 12/09/19 Baerum U19 5-2 Skedsmo U19
F 12/09/19 Stabaek U191 3-0 Fredrikstad U191
F 12/09/19 Follo U192 2-1 Ham-Kam U19
F 12/09/19 KFUM U191 3-1 Ullern 2 U191
F 12/09/19 Lorenskog U192 1-1 Raufoss U192
F 12/09/19 CF Atlante3 0-0 Tampico Madero3
F 12/09/19 JAHE2 0-1 ASC Kedia4
F 12/09/19 AS Police12 0-1 ASC Tevragh Zeine2
F 12/09/19 Sarawak1 0-0 Darul Takzim II1
F 12/09/19 Kuala Lumpur15 1-0 Terengganu B
F 12/09/19 Selangor United 0-0 UKM FC1
F 12/09/19 Everton U232 2-1 Blackburn Rovers U231
F 12/09/19 Skallagrimur1 1-3 Vaengir Jupiters
F 12/09/19 Waterhouse FC 2-0 Vere United
F 12/09/19 AS Ashdod2 0-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3
F 12/09/19 Hapoel Afula 0-2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2
F 12/09/19 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml12 1-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1
F 12/09/19 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-0 Hapoel Akko3
F 12/09/19 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth14 1-1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3
F 12/09/19 Otzma FC Holon2 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 12/09/19 Castleview FC1 2-3 Everton AFC11
F 12/09/19 Dublin University FC3 1-3 Dublin Bus FC3
F 12/09/19 Wawonii Putra FC 1-1 Gasko
F 12/09/19 Bocah Liar FC2 1-5 IP Gelora Pantai
F 12/09/19 MSA FC1 1-1 Berau Saturut2
F 12/09/19 Bank Sulselbar13 1-1 Nene Mallomo13
F 12/09/19 Bola Gotong FC 1-2 Emphank2
F 12/09/19 Prima Con FC 0-2 Persitas Tasikmalaya1
F 12/09/19 PSGJ Kabupaten Cireb2 0-0 Persima Majalengka13
F 12/09/19 Berau Merin 8-0 Nostalgia FC2
F 12/09/19 Peusangan Raya FC1 2-1 Peureulak Raya FC3
F 12/09/19 PSBS Batusangkar1 2-0 Persiju Sijunjung
F 12/09/19 PSKA Agam 1-1 PS Dharmasraya1
S 12/09/19 Setda Bontang 0-0 Persikutim Kutai Tim
F 12/09/19 Chanmari FC1 2-3 Mizoram Police FC1
F 12/09/19 Electric Veng FC2 0-0 Aizawl FC3
F 12/09/19 PSBK Blitar2 0-1 BaBel United12
F 12/09/19 Persibat Batang1 0-0 Perserang Serang2
F 12/09/19 Persita Tangerang1 1-0 Sriwijaya FC1
F 12/09/19 PSMS Medan 1-0 PSCS Cilacap
F 12/09/19 PSPS Pekanbaru1 2-1 Cilegon United2
F 12/09/19 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 3-1 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
F 12/09/19 Keflavik U19 1-7 KR/KVU191
F 12/09/19 Honduras Progreso 0-1 CD Motagua1
F 12/09/19 Real Espana4 1-2 Lobos UPNFM6
F 12/09/19 Lions Gibraltar2 0-0 Lynx FC1
F 12/09/19 ASC Remire 0-0 AS Etoile Matoury
F 12/09/19 BW Westfalia Langenb1 1-6 Adams Sam Beek1
F 12/09/19 Post TSV Detmold3 1-2 SpVg Steinhagen3
F 12/09/19 SC Rot Weiss Maaslin4 2-1 Grun Weiss Nottuln2
F 12/09/19 FC Kolkheti Poti 1-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali3
F 12/09/19 FC Gagra1 0-1 Samtredia
F 12/09/19 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 3 2-0 FC Telavi3
F 12/09/19 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2
F 12/09/19 Chikhura Sachkhere1 1-1 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 12/09/19 Atlantis2 5-0 Poxyt2
F 12/09/19 Kiisto Vaasa2 2-1 KPV/Akatemia3
F 12/09/19 PaiHa2 0-1 JyTy1
F 12/09/19 SoVo 3-1 ToVe Pori
F 12/09/19 JoKi1 2-1 Nopsa2
F 12/09/19 MP MIKELI2 3-1 PEPO Lappeenranta1
F 12/09/19 Inter Turku U203 7-0 AIFK U202
F 12/09/19 Joker Raasiku2 2-2 JK Tulevik Viljandi 1
F 12/09/19 Vaprus Parnu2 1-6 Tallinna FC Levadia
F 12/09/19 Alajuelense1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 12/09/19 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 12/09/19 Taichung Futuro13 1-1 Fu Jen University12
F 12/09/19 Valour12 1-3 Forge FC1
S 12/09/19 FC Ukraine United 0-0 Kingsman
F 12/09/19 CFRJ Marica RJ2 3-2 Itaborai Profute15
F 12/09/19 Sao Paulo RJ5 3-3 Barra Mansa FC3
F 12/09/19 Sao Jose PA B3 2-1 Caxias RS
F 12/09/19 Ponte Preta1 0-1 Vila Nova6
F 12/09/19 Abadia U20 5-0 Pires do Rio U202
F 12/09/19 Belavistense U203 3-0 Atletas de Jesus U202
F 12/09/19 Sao Caetano (Youth)1 2-2 Desportiva Ferroviar6
F 12/09/19 Gremio RS U2311 3-0 EC Vitoria U233
F 12/09/19 Internacional (RS) U4 1-0 EC Bahia U2326
F 12/09/19 Rio Branco AC (Youth12 1-1 Galvez Youth2
F 12/09/19 Tahiti (w) U19 4-1 Vanuatu (w) U19
F 12/09/19 New Caledonia U19(w) 2-5 New Zealand U19(w)
F 12/09/19 Racing Genk U21 3-2 Antwerp Reserves
F 12/09/19 Palmeiras U17 6-1 Fluminense RJ U17
F 12/09/19 CR Belouizdad U213 0-0 US Biskra U212
F 12/09/19 USM Bel Abbes U211 3-2 NA Hussein Dey U211
F 12/09/19 CS Constantine U211 1-2 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3
F 12/09/19 ES Setif U212 2-0 NC Magra U212
F 12/09/19 JS Saoura22 1-0 Paradou AC11