Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Sep 7 | Sep 8 | Sep 9 | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09/09 Azerbaijan4 1-1 Croatia2
F 09/09 Northern Ireland2 0-2 Germany1
F 09/09 Estonia3 0-4 Netherlands1
F 09/09 Hungary6 1-2 Slovakia2
F 09/09 Slovenia3 3-2 Israel2
F 09/09 Poland2 0-0 Austria3
F 09/09 Latvia4 0-2 FYR Macedonia3
F 09/09 Scotland2 0-4 Belgium1
F 09/09 San Marino1 0-4 Cyprus
F 09/09 Russia 1-0 Kazakhstan
F 09/09 Huddersfield U232 4-0 Oxford U234
F 09/09 Rail Locomotive 4-4 FC Aragats
F 09/09 FC West Armenia1 3-4 Se Wan Boy3
F 09/09 CSKA Moscow 6-0 FC Ararat Moscow
F 09/09 Ceara B2 0-1 Guarany CE2
S 09/09 Sturm Graz (Youth) 0-0 SV Schwechat
S 09/09 Sofapaka FC 0-0 SoNy Sugar
F 09/09 Scotland U193 2-3 Japan U182
F 09/09 Belgium U17 1-1 Italy U17
F 09/09 Australia U232 1-1 New ZealandU231
F 09/09 Croatia U195 3-4 Slovenia U1912
F 09/09 Italy U18 0-0 Srbija C.Gora U17
F 09/09 Denmark U191 1-0 Sweden U1913
F 09/09 Poland U20 0-1 Portugal U202
F 09/09 Italy U191 2-1 Switzerland U19
F 09/09 Belarus U193 5-0 Estonia U191
F 09/09 Uzbekistan U232 4-1 Iran U231
F 09/09 Czech Republic U204 0-2 Italy U204
F 09/09 Russia U19 3-3 France U19
F 09/09 Germany U192 1-0 England U192
F 09/09 Bahrain U2311 1-0 Iraq U2312
F 09/09 Ecuador U17 1-4 Japan U17
F 09/09 Finland U191 2-1 Slovakia U192
F 09/09 Switzerland U201 0-1 England U20
F 09/09 Qatar U232 1-5 Jordan U232
F 09/09 Wales 1-0 Belarus1
F 09/09 France U211 3-1 Czech Republic U213
F 09/09 Algeria 1-0 Benin2
F 09/09 Brazil U2314 3-1 Chile U2312
F 09/09 Tahiti (w) U19 0-0 New Caledonia U19(w)
S 09/09 England U19 0-0 Germany U19
F 09/09 Basford Utd2 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic3
F 09/09 Bristol City U231 1-0 Birmingham City U23
F 09/09 Cardiff City U2311 1-0 Bolton Wanderers U231
F 09/09 Coventry City U231 2-0 Hull City U233
F 09/09 Crystal Palace U231 0-0 Leeds United U231
F 09/09 Charlton U23 2-3 Burnley U231
F 09/09 Colchester United U22 1-2 Crewe Alexandra U231
F 09/09 Ipswich U232 1-3 Nottingham Forest U21
F 09/09 Swindon Town 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
F 09/09 Solihull Moors 0-0 Wrexham
F 09/09 Deportivo Tachira Re2 1-2 Academia Puerto Cabe3
F 09/09 Dyussh 3 (W)2 3-4 Karpaty Lviv (W)2
F 09/09 MFK Mykolaiv II2 1-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1
F 09/09 Nyva Ternopil5 1-0 Chayka Petropavlovsk5
F 09/09 Metalist 1925 Kharki22 2-3 FC Mynai5
F 09/09 Obolon Kiev 2-0 MFK Mikolaiv12
F 09/09 Albania U212 0-4 Austria U212
F 09/09 Iceland U211 6-1 Armenia U2115
F 09/09 England U211 2-0 Kosovo U212
F 09/09 Enkopings SK (w) 1-4 Vasteras BK30 (w)
F 09/09 Vaxjo FF (w) 1-0 Linkopings (w)1
F 09/09 Hogaborgs BK2 1-0 Laholms FK3
F 09/09 FC Trollhattan4 2-1 Skovde AIK11
F 09/09 IK Oddevold3 1-1 Utsiktens BK2
F 09/09 UD Gijon Industrial3 1-3 Condal CF4
F 09/09 SY Sakhalinsk12 1-3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk1
F 09/09 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1-1 Dinamo Barnaul2
S 09/09 Deportivo Binacional 0-0 Real Garcilaso Reser
F 09/09 EM Deportivo Binacio2 2-2 Real Atletico Garcil6
F 09/09 Al-Hilal Gaza1 1-2 Khadamat Al Shatea12
F 09/09 Ray Heim B team 1-4 Kolstad
F 09/09 Sparta Sarpsborg B2 2-1 Krakeroy IL5
F 09/09 Nybergsund IL Trysil3 3-2 Kongsvinger IL B1
F 09/09 Glenavon Lurgan 0-0 Carrick Rangers
F 09/09 Mornar 0-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 09/09 Monarcas Morelia (w)2 2-1 Aguilas de Leon (w)2
F 09/09 Toluca (w)2 0-0 Tigres (w)1
F 09/09 Juarez FC (w)1 0-0 Club Necaxa (w)1
F 09/09 Monterrey (w) 4-1 Club America (w)1
F 09/09 Tijuana (w)1 3-0 Saint Louis Athletic2
F 09/09 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo12 2-3 Intel Paja2
F 09/09 Victoria Wanderers 2-2 Ghajnsielem
F 09/09 St. Lawrence Spurs 0-5 Xewkija Tigers
F 09/09 Denmark Beach Soccer 2-3 Trinidad-Tobago Beac
F 09/09 Uruguay Beach Soccer 3-2 El Salvador Beach So
F 09/09 Bahamas Beach Soccer 4-2 Uruguay Beach Soccer2
F 09/09 China Beach Soccer 1-2 Denmark Beach Soccer1
F 09/09 Al-Shoalah 1-1 Al-Thuqbah
F 09/09 Najran SC4 0-1 Uhud1
F 09/09 Al-Taqdom 0-4 Al Bukayriyah4
F 09/09 Al-Tai1 3-0 Al mojzel3
F 09/09 Al-Ansar1 3-0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah14
F 09/09 Boeun Sangmu (w) 2-0 Seoul Amazones (w)
F 09/09 Gyeongju FC (w) 1-1 Hyundai Steel Red An
F 09/09 Suwon FMC (w) 2-2 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
F 09/09 Changnyeong (W) 0-5 KSPO FC (w)
F 09/09 Harbour View FC1 3-0 Cavalier FC2
F 09/09 Ironi Modiin U19 3-1 Ironi Beit Shemesh U1
F 09/09 Sport Club Dimona U12 1-2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda1
F 09/09 Modena3 0-1 Padova4
F 09/09 United Sikkim FC1 3-1 Sikkim Boys Club
F 09/09 Ironi Tiberias3 0-2 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 09/09 Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 2-1 SC Daburiyya Osama
F 09/09 Bnei Bir Al Maksur26 0-2 Bnei Mamba Golan1
F 09/09 Waterford United4 1-3 Dundalk1
F 09/09 Dublin University FC2 3-0 Dunboyne AFC1
F 09/09 Home Farm FC 9-1 Newtown Rangers AFC1
S 09/09 Larkview Boys 0-0 Newbridge Town
F 09/09 Denmark U18(N) 4-1 USA U17
F 09/09 Holland U18 1-2 MexicoU17
F 09/09 Kendari FC 1-4 Galasiswa FC
F 09/09 ACN Muara Badak5 2-2 Berau Merin
F 09/09 Batang Anai FC 1-2 PS Dharmasraya
F 09/09 GMR FC Tanah Datar 0-0 Persiju Sijunjung
F 09/09 Toba Samosir FC2 2-2 Batak United23
F 09/09 Sultra United 1-5 Wawonii Putra FC
F 09/09 Persema Malang3 2-1 Sinar Harapan1
F 09/09 PSAB Aceh Besar3 0-2 Peusangan Raya FC4
S 09/09 MSA FC 0-0 Perselan Sanga-Sanga
S 09/09 Piaman FC Pariaman 0-0 PS Aroma Taram
S 09/09 SC BJPE 2-0 PS Gas Sawahlunto
S 09/09 Berau Saturut 0-0 Setda Bontang
S 09/09 GMC Sportivitas 0-4 Bocah Liar FC
S 09/09 Persikas Kabupaten S 0-0 Limkos FC
S 09/09 PS Pasbar 0-0 Persikopa Kota Paria
S 09/09 PSKB Bukittinggi 0-0 Persada FC Ketinggia
S 09/09 Gasliko 50 Kota 0-0 PSKPS Pasaman
S 09/09 Mandailing Raya FC 0-0 RBS Padang Sidempuan
F 09/09 Laban SC 0-0 Nangkiew Irat
F 09/09 Nangkiew Irat3 0-1 Laban SC2
F 09/09 KTP Kotka1 3-1 Jaro2
F 09/09 CD Clan Juvenil24 1-4 CD Independiente Jun1
F 09/09 Liga de Loja3 1-0 CD Puerto Quito3
F 09/09 FC Nordsjaelland Res 0-0 Kobenhavn Reserve
F 09/09 Brondby Reserve 0-0 Lyngby Reserve
F 09/09 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Rijeka
F 09/09 Antigua Barbuda3 2-1 Aruba
F 09/09 Bahamas 2-1 Bonaire
F 09/09 Guyana1 0-4 Jamaica1
F 09/09 Trinidad Tobago2 2-2 Martinique2
F 09/09 Bogota FC2 3-3 Leones1
F 09/09 Atletico FC2 1-1 Tigres Zipaquira5
F 09/09 Patriotas FC1 1-1 La Equidad3
F 09/09 East Bengal2 0-1 Peerless SC2
F 09/09 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0-0 Bahia (Youth)
F 09/09 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 1-2 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 09/09 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4 2-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2
F 09/09 Vasco da Gama U203 2-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth2
F 09/09 America MG Youth3 1-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)5
F 09/09 Vitoria Salvador (Yo5 1-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)3
F 09/09 Atletico Paranaense 4 5-1 Santos (Youth)1
F 09/09 Internacional (RS) Y11 0-1 Corinthians Paulista5
F 09/09 Juventude2 4-1 Imperatriz(MA)3
F 09/09 Vitoria BA13 0-1 Guarani SP4
F 09/09 Club Brugge Reserves1 1-0 Zulte Waregem Reserv
F 09/09 Dessel Sport Reserve 2-4 Lommel R
F 09/09 Eupen R2 1-1 Charleroi R2
F 09/09 FCV Dender EH Reserv1 0-1 KV Mechelen R1
F 09/09 Gent R 1-0 Cercle Brugge Reserv1
F 09/09 KV Kortrijk Reserves4 0-3 Waasland-Beveren Res1
F 09/09 Lierse Reserves 1-1 Westerlo Reserves
F 09/09 ROC Charleroi Reserv12 2-2 St. Gilloise U212
F 09/09 Royal Excel Mouscron1 0-0 KV Oostende Reserves3
F 09/09 Standard Liege R13 3-2 St.-Truidense U2112
F 09/09 Thes Sport Reserves 1-4 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
F 09/09 Tubize Reserves3 0-2 Lokeren U214
S 09/09 Deinze Reserves 0-0 Roeselare Reserves
S 09/09 FC Liege Reserves 0-0 Excelsior Virton U21