Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Aug 14 | Aug 15 | Aug 16 | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 16/08 Bayern Munchen3 2-2 Hertha Berlin3
F 16/08 Huddersfield Town2 1-2 Fulham2
F 16/08 Lyon1 6-0 Angers2
F 16/08 Genoa 4-1 Imolese
F 16/08 Denizlispor4 2-0 Galatasaray15
F 16/08 Hapoel Herzliya2 0-3 AS Nordia Jerusalem1
F 16/08 FK Makhachkala2 1-0 SKA Rostov11
F 16/08 Spartak Vladikavkaz2 0-2 Druzhba Maykop3
F 16/08 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 1-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 16/08 Everton U181 3-0 RB Brasil U19
F 16/08 Kenya Military1 0-0 Uganda Military2
F 16/08 Inter Milan U193 1-1 Anderlecht U19
F 16/08 Barcelona U19 4-0 FC Kobenhavn U1912
F 16/08 Al Ahli(UAE) 1-0 Ittihad Kalba1
F 16/08 AC Milan (w) 0-6 Paris Saint Germain
F 16/08 ACS Dumbravita1 3-2 ACS Poli Timisoara1
F 16/08 AEL Limassol 0-2 Omonia Nicosia FC
F 16/08 Betanzos CF1 3-1 Silva SD12
F 16/08 PSV Eindhoven U19 0-0 Chivas Guadalajara U1
F 16/08 Real Union Irun1 1-1 CD Lagun Onak
F 16/08 Wegberg-Beeck2 3-2 Alemannia Aachen2
F 16/08 Mar Menor1 0-1 Eldense1
F 16/08 Colegio Aleman Valen 0-1 Brighton H.A. (w)1
F 16/08 Cordoba3 0-0 Sevilla Atletico2
F 16/08 Quintanar Del Rey1 1-1 Almansa2
F 16/08 Rappe GOIF 1-2 FK Almeboda/Linneryd2
F 16/08 Arcos CF2 1-0 AD San Jose Obrero2
F 16/08 Andelsbuch3 1-0 Trenkwalder Admira (1
F 16/08 ASK Ebreichsdorf3 3-1 Wiener SC22
F 16/08 SC Mannsdorf1 1-0 Traiskirchen2
F 16/08 Karabakh Vienna14 0-2 SV Mattersburg Amate1
F 16/08 Olivenza FC1 1-5 Badajoz
F 16/08 Castilleja CF U19 0-1 Real Betis U191
F 16/08 Atletico Union Guima12 2-1 Las Palmas Atletico1
S 16/08 Dijon w 0-0 Standard Liege (w)
S 16/08 Montauban (w) 0-0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
S 16/08 Cwmbran Celtic 0-0 Swansea University
S 16/08 Colegio Aleman Valen 0-0 Reading (w)
S 16/08 RCD Espanyol (w) 0-0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
F 16/08 Almere City FC3 3-2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 16/08 NAC Breda1 5-1 Helmond Sport1
F 16/08 SC Cambuur2 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles14
F 16/08 Den Bosch2 0-1 SC Telstar2
F 16/08 FC Eindhoven4 5-1 Dordrecht3
F 16/08 Volendam1 4-0 Roda JC
F 16/08 MVV Maastricht1 0-3 De Graafschap
F 16/08 Birmingham City U232 2-2 Charlton U232
F 16/08 Hull City U23 2-1 Ipswich U23
F 16/08 Manchester United U21 2-0 Reading U233
F 16/08 Middlesbrough U232 0-2 Stoke City U231
F 16/08 FC Famalicao3 1-1 Rio Ave14
F 16/08 SV Schalding Heining 1-2 Schweinfurt 05 FC
F 16/08 Hamburger SV1 1-0 VfL Bochum1
F 16/08 SV Sandhausen3 3-2 Nurnberg3
F 16/08 Avranches2 1-0 Bastia CA12
F 16/08 Concarneau1 1-1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver13
F 16/08 Creteil3 1-0 Boulogne3
F 16/08 USL Dunkerque1 2-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 16/08 Stade Lavallois MFC1 2-0 Cholet So3
F 16/08 Pau FC2 4-2 Quevilly15
F 16/08 Toulon3 1-1 Ajaccio Gfco3
F 16/08 Villefranche2 0-2 Lyon Duchere4
F 16/08 TSV 1860 Rosenheim3 1-6 SV Heimstetten
F 16/08 Chemnitzer 0-0 Magdeburg5
F 16/08 FC Augsburg II 0-0 VfB Eichstatt1
F 16/08 TSV Buchbach3 2-1 TSV Aubstadt1
F 16/08 Sutherland Sharks U2 0-0 Rockdale City Suns U
F 16/08 Newtown AFC2 0-0 Newi Cefn Druids
F 16/08 Aberystwyth Town1 3-2 Carmarthen2
F 16/08 Airbus UK Broughton3 1-2 Bala Town2
F 16/08 The New Saints3 1-0 Caernarfon2
F 16/08 Pen-y-Bont FC2 1-2 Barry Town AFC13
F 16/08 Prestatyn Town FC3 1-0 Guilsfield3
F 16/08 T T Hanoi B1 0-1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC2
F 16/08 Dak Lak 1-1 Binh Dinh
F 16/08 Dong Thap13 1-1 Binh Phuoc2
F 16/08 Pacifico Xining 2-0 Pho Hien4
F 16/08 Dong Tam Long An2 5-1 Huda Hue
F 16/08 Becamex Binh Duong 3-0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai1
F 16/08 SHB Da Nang1 1-2 T T Hanoi3
F 16/08 CA Furrial3 2-1 Yaracuy FC23
F 16/08 Atlanta United FC II2 2-1 Swope Park Rangers1
F 16/08 Portland Timbers Res1 2-4 OKC Energy FC
F 16/08 Phoenix Rising FC 4-2 Reno 1868 FC
F 16/08 Fresno FC2 1-1 Real Monarchs
F 16/08 Orlando City U232 1-2 Lansing Ignite FC2
S 16/08 Instituto Atletico F 0-0 Cambios D Ritmo FBO
F 16/08 KCCA FC1 3-1 Onduparaka FC2
F 16/08 FC Mariupol U21 - Dinamo KyivU21
F 16/08 Desna Chernihiv U211 4-0 Kolos Kovalivka U213
F 16/08 FC Vorskla U2113 1-0 Dnipro-1 U2113
F 16/08 Dinamo KyivU19 3-0 Desna Chernihiv U19
F 16/08 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2-1 Karpaty U19
F 16/08 Lviv U19 2-1 Illichivec Mariupol
F 16/08 Volyn U19 2-1 Zorya U19
F 16/08 Oleksandria U19 0-0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr
F 16/08 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih3 3-3 MFK Mykolaiv II4
F 16/08 Obolon Brovar Kiev I3 0-0 FC Kalush3
F 16/08 SC Tavriya2 1-0 Nikopol-NPGU3
F 16/08 PFC Nyva Vinnytsia 1-1 Veres
F 16/08 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk4 1-0 Alians Lypova Dolyna15
F 16/08 Dinaz Vyshgorod4 3-2 FC Bukovyna chernivt12
F 16/08 FC Uzhgorod2 0-0 Podillya Khmelnytsky3
F 16/08 Real Pharma Ovidiopo13 0-5 Krystal1
F 16/08 Nyva Ternopil4 1-0 Polissya Zhytomyr5
F 16/08 Giresunspor3 0-2 Menemen Belediye Spo4
F 16/08 Kingborough Lions5 3-2 Hobart Zebras4
F 16/08 Kingborough Lions Re 7-0 Clarence United Rese
F 16/08 Hobart United 2-1 Nelson Eastern Subur2
F 16/08 Muang Thong United I2 1-1 Samut Prakan FC2
F 16/08 Sports Association N2 0-0 Assumption United U112
F 16/08 Nakhon Ratchasima U12 0-2 Muang Thong United U1
F 16/08 IFK Goteborg U192 3-1 IFK Norrkoping U194
F 16/08 IF Elfsborg U19 2-1 Hacken U19
F 16/08 Mjallby AIF U192 2-1 IFK Varnamo U19
F 16/08 Vasteras SK FK U192 2-1 Degerfors U1912
F 16/08 Alingsas IF12 2-0 Gerdskens BK15
F 16/08 IK Virgo2 1-4 Kallered SK
F 16/08 Stromsbergs IF1 2-1 Torsakers IF14
F 16/08 Dalen/Krokslatt3 3-4 Hisingsbacka FC12
F 16/08 Landvetter IS1 4-1 Garda BK1
F 16/08 IK Franke2 0-0 Syrianska IF Kerbura4
F 16/08 IFO Bromolla IF 0-1 Hassleholms IF3
F 16/08 Vartans IK4 0-0 Marsta IK2
S 16/08 Tidaholms GoIF 0-0 Ardala GoIF
S 16/08 Alsens IF 0-0 Ostavall IF
S 16/08 Tranas FF 0-0 Mjolby AI FF
S 16/08 IK Kongahalla 0-0 Angered BK
S 16/08 Jonsereds IF 0-0 Hestrafors IF
S 16/08 Saters IF 0-0 Forssa BK
S 16/08 Syrianska Eskilstuna 0-0 Hargs BK
S 16/08 FK Karlshamn United 0-0 Vaxjo Norra IF
S 16/08 Glomminge IF 0-0 Nybro If
F 16/08 Eslovs BK1 2-1 FC Rosengard
F 16/08 Stafsinge IF4 1-2 Ullared
F 16/08 IFK Uddevalla1 0-1 Torslanda IK1
F 16/08 Honka Akatemia1 1-2 Ilves Tampere II1
F 16/08 IK Frej Taby 1-3 Jonkopings Sodra IF2
F 16/08 Bodens BK 1-1 Umea FC
F 16/08 Karlslunds IF HFK 4-0 Rynninge IK
F 16/08 Partizan Bardejov3 1-2 MSK Zilina B1
F 16/08 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 1-0 SKM Puchov
F 16/08 FC Artmedia Petrzalk4 1-3 Ruzomberok B2
F 16/08 Slavoj Trebisov1 0-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin2
F 16/08 Basel U213 3-1 Breitenrain12
F 16/08 Etoile Carouge5 0-1 Young Boys1
F 16/08 Concordia 0-5 Lugano1
F 16/08 CD El Vencedor 0-0 CD FAS
F 16/08 Independiente San Vi12 0-1 CD Chalatenango15
F 16/08 Motherwell2 1-2 Heart of Midlothian2
F 16/08 FK Ryazan (w)11 0-1 Krasnodar FK (w)3
F 16/08 Chertanovo Moscow (w1 1-1 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)5
F 16/08 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0-6 Zvezda 2005 (w)1
F 16/08 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)1 1-1 CSKA Moscow (W)1
F 16/08 FC Tambov Youth3 2-0 FK Krasnodar Youth2
F 16/08 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2-0 FC Terek Groznyi You7
F 16/08 Gazovik Orenburg3 1-1 FK Sochi3
F 16/08 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Zenit Izhevsk
F 16/08 Stavropolye-2009 3-0 FK Biolog
F 16/08 Inter Cherkessk2 2-2 Urozhay Krasnodar3
F 16/08 FC Lada Togliatti2 0-2 FK Ural-22
F 16/08 Ufa B3 0-0 Lada SOK Dimitrovgra11
F 16/08 FC Zvezda Perm3 1-2 Nosta Novotroitsk3
F 16/08 Tyumen 2-0 Akron Togliatti15
F 16/08 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch3 3-1 Chelyabinsk2
F 16/08 FK Zenit Izhevsk2 2-3 Volga Ulyanovsk2
F 16/08 FK Khimik Novomoskov2 2-0 Dinamo Briansk12
F 16/08 Veles1 2-0 Luki Energiya2
F 16/08 Zvezda Sint Petersbu2 0-2 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2
F 16/08 AFC Hermannstadt3 2-1 FC Clinceni4
F 16/08 Chindia Targoviste5 3-2 Dinamo Bucuresti4
F 16/08 CA Independiente de 12 0-1 San Francisco Reserv13
F 16/08 Uniao Leiria2 0-1 Beira Mar3
F 16/08 Wisla Krakow2 4-0 LKS Lodz
F 16/08 Odra Opole4 0-1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn2
F 16/08 Chrobry Glogow1 0-1 Puszcza Niepolomice3
F 16/08 Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 1-0 GKS Tychy3
F 16/08 FC Memmingen2 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout3
F 16/08 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen2 3-3 Fortuna Koln2
F 16/08 Stal Mielec2 2-0 Olimpia Grudziadz3
F 16/08 Chojniczanka Chojnic14 1-0 LKS Nieciecza1
F 16/08 Inti Gas Deportes3 3-2 Alianza Universidad2
F 16/08 Sporting Cristal13 4-2 Sport Boys2
F 16/08 Molinos El Pirata12 0-2 Deportivo Union Come2
F 16/08 Real Atletico Garcil2 1-0 Carlos Manucci1
F 16/08 Universitario De Dep2 0-0 Dep.San Martin3
F 16/08 FC Twenty 111 0-4 Universities AFC
F 16/08 Ferrymead Bays11 1-1 Burwood AFC1
F 16/08 Waimakariri United 2-1 Halswell United1
F 16/08 St. Albans Shirley F 1-3 Selwyn United
F 16/08 Parklands United1 0-5 Christchurch United
F 16/08 Onehunga Sports 0-0 Hamilton Wanderers I
F 16/08 Tiller1 4-1 Steinkjer FK12
F 16/08 Coastal Spirit Reser 5-1 Selwyn United Reserv
F 16/08 Nomads United Reserv 3-2 Ferrymead Bays Reser1
F 16/08 Western AFC Reserves 7-2 FC Twenty 11 Reserve1
F 16/08 Zwekapin United U21 2-3 Chinland FC U21
F 16/08 Southern Myanmar U212 3-0 Dagon FC U211
F 16/08 Botev Galabovo3 1-0 Spartak Varna15
S 16/08 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 16/08 Khoromkhon Club 0-1 Khangarid Klub
F 16/08 Puebla U202 1-2 Pachuca U202
F 16/08 Allerheiligen2 1-3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg2
F 16/08 Deutschlandsberger S2 4-2 SV Ried B3
F 16/08 Sturm Graz (Youth)1 2-1 Wolfsberger AC Amate22
F 16/08 WSC Hertha Wels1 5-0 ATSV Stadl Paura1
F 16/08 ATSV Wolfsberg 1-2 SC Weiz
F 16/08 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha4 2-3 Team Wiener Linien12
F 16/08 Rapid Vienna (Youth)4 1-1 Neusiedl
S 16/08 Atlas U20 0-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
F 16/08 Club Necaxa (w)1 0-0 Unam Pumas (w)2
F 16/08 Juarez FC (w)2 0-6 Atlas (w)1
F 16/08 Estudiantes Tecos1 3-2 Universidad Guadalaj5
F 16/08 Coras De Nayarit1 2-1 Mineros de Fresnillo1
F 16/08 UAEM Potros - CSyD Dorados de Sina
F 16/08 Venados FC3 1-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 16/08 Puebla 0-4 Pachuca1
F 16/08 Atlas5 1-3 CDSyC Cruz Azul3
F 16/08 Selangor PKNS2 1-1 Kedah1
F 16/08 PKNP FC2 2-2 Johor Darul Takzim3
F 16/08 Stumbras II - Lietava Jonava
F 16/08 Alytis Alytus 3-0 Hegelmann Litauen2
F 16/08 FK Trakai II 0-3 Taip
F 16/08 Banga Gargzdai2 0-1 Dziugas Telsiai2
F 16/08 Nevezis Kedainiai 1-0 Baltijos Futbolo Aka2
F 16/08 Khimki (R)1 2-1 FK Kaluga2
F 16/08 Busan Transportation 1-1 Cheonan City
F 16/08 Changwon City 1-2 Mokpo City
F 16/08 Gangneung City2 3-1 Gyeongju KHNP12
F 16/08 Gimhae City 1-1 Daejeon Korail
F 16/08 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 3-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
F 16/08 FK Atyrau Reserves2 3-2 FC Ruzayevka Reserve2
F 16/08 Tobol Kostanay Reser1 3-1 FC Irtysh Pavlodar R13
F 16/08 Ordabasy Reserves2 0-1 Shakhtar Karaganda R2
F 16/08 Kyran Reserves5 2-1 Akademia Ontustyk Re3
F 16/08 Znamya Truda1 0-0 FK Leningradets
F 16/08 Fugador sumida Futsa 9-2 Nagano Futsal
F 16/08 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 2-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm4
F 16/08 Home Farm FC2 2-2 Tullamore Town1
F 16/08 Mayfield United 6-1 Leeside AFC2
F 16/08 Cabinteely FC1 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 16/08 Drogheda United 6-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 16/08 Bray Wanderers2 3-3 Cobh Ramblers1
F 16/08 Limerick FC1 1-1 Athlone Town2
F 16/08 Jakarta Timur FC1 6-3 Villa 2000 B
S 16/08 Bintang Kota 0-1 Betawi FC2
F 16/08 Persis Solo FC4 2-1 PSIM Yogyakarta
F 16/08 Persija Jakarta 0-0 Semen Padang
F 16/08 Bhayangkara Surabaya2 0-1 Perseru Serui2
F 16/08 Semen Padang2 1-0 PSIS Semarang2
F 16/08 Madura United3 2-2 Persija Jakarta4
F 16/08 Mohammedan SC 0-0 Atletico De Kolkata
F 16/08 Chennai Titans 1-0 Trau FC
F 16/08 Valur Reykjavik U193 5-2 Stjarnan SkinandiU1913
F 16/08 FH Hafnarfjordur U193 0-2 Breidablik UBK U193
F 16/08 Kari Akranes4 3-1 IR Reykjavik2
F 16/08 Tindastoll Sauda 3-0 KF Gardabaer
F 16/08 UMF Selfoss2 4-0 Dalvik Reynir2
F 16/08 Vestri 2-0 KF Fjardabyggd
F 16/08 Volsungur husavik 1-3 UMF Vidir
F 16/08 Throttur Vogum2 2-0 Leiknir F13
F 16/08 Keflavik1 2-1 Vikingur Olafsvik1
F 16/08 Thor Akureyri2 1-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3
F 16/08 Fjolnir2 0-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 16/08 Leiknir Reykjavik1 2-1 Throttur Reykjavik2
F 16/08 Debrecin VSC U192 0-3 Budapest Honved U19
F 16/08 Vitesse Arnhem1 3-0 PEC Zwolle3
F 16/08 Petapa13 1-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione15
F 16/08 Europa FC3 4-1 FC Lincoln2
F 16/08 FFC Frankfurt (w)1 3-2 Turbine Potsdam (w)1
F 16/08 Chemnitzer U192 1-3 RB LeipzigU19
F 16/08 TSB Flensburg1 7-0 TSV Kropp4
F 16/08 Eutin 083 2-0 TSV Bordesholm3
F 16/08 SV Babelsberg 032 0-0 BFC Viktoria 188912
F 16/08 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1 2-1 VfB Auerbach1
F 16/08 Havelse3 2-2 BSV Rehden1
F 16/08 Werder Bremen (Youth1 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth
F 16/08 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili 1-5 FC Pipinsried
F 16/08 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 7-1 TSV Karlburg
F 16/08 Grossbardorf 0-2 Würzburger FV
F 16/08 Blumenthaler SV 1-0 Bremer SV
F 16/08 Arminia Hannover3 1-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild1
F 16/08 TB Uphusen13 0-2 Heeslinger SC3
F 16/08 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1-0 FSV Martinroda
F 16/08 SC Eltersdorf4 2-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamber2
F 16/08 Bramfelder SV 2-1 Meiendorfer SV
F 16/08 Hamm United3 3-3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor4
F 16/08 SC Victoria Hamburg2 4-0 TSV Buchholz 082
F 16/08 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0-2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
F 16/08 TeBe Berlin2 5-0 Strausberg2
F 16/08 Eintracht Trier3 2-0 SV Elversberg II1
F 16/08 FC Suderelbe2 2-5 FC Teutonia 052
F 16/08 Hamburger SV III2 0-2 Niendorfer TSV2
S 16/08 Tus Dassendorf 0-0 FC Union Tornesch
S 16/08 Brinkumer SV 0-0 Aumund-Vegesack
F 16/08 VfB Ginsheim 1-2 Viktoria Griesheim
F 16/08 FC Eddersheim4 2-1 Rot-Weiss Walldorf2
S 16/08 Hessen Dreieich 0-0 Bad Vilbel
F 16/08 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi1
F 16/08 ACE2 6-0 TPV/2
F 16/08 Futura Porvoo2 1-1 RiPS1
F 16/08 Peltirumpu13 1-1 Union Plaani5
F 16/08 KPV/Akatemia1 2-4 KaIK TePa2
F 16/08 KyPa 4-0 HaPK
F 16/08 RaiFu 1-4 ToVe Pori
F 16/08 Virky1 3-0 Ri Pa2
F 16/08 Sporting Kristina1 4-0 Korsnas FF3
F 16/08 CLE13 0-6 TiPS
F 16/08 LPS1 1-2 LePa
F 16/08 Puiu14 1-0 HooGee4
F 16/08 FC Kuusysi3 2-3 FC Kontu
F 16/08 Poxyt3 1-2 EIF Academy16
F 16/08 Viktoria Aschaffenbu1 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech4
F 16/08 VPS J Akatemia2 0-5 Jakobstads Bollklubb1
F 16/08 PK-37 Iisalmi12 3-5 RoPS 2
F 16/08 VIFK3 0-4 SJK Akatemia
F 16/08 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-1 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 16/08 AC Oulu1 0-1 KTP Kotka1
F 16/08 MuSa5 5-3 AC Kajaani4
F 16/08 Fulham United Reserv 1-6 Adelaide University 1
F 16/08 West Adelaide Reserv 2-1 Metro United FC Rese
F 16/08 Adelaide City Reserv 1-0 Adelaide Comets (w)
F 16/08 Green Island AFC2 6-1 Queenstown Rovers1
F 16/08 Northern AFC2 1-5 Dunedin Technical11
F 16/08 Cashmere Technical1 5-1 Coastal Spirit14
F 16/08 Southland United2 0-6 Wanaka AFC1
F 16/08 Mosgiel AFC11 4-2 Western AFC2
F 16/08 Raplamaa1 6-6 JK Poseidon4
F 16/08 Vandra JK Vaprus 0-0 Voru JK
F 16/08 Viimsi MRJK2 2-3 Nomme JK Kalju II1
F 16/08 Keila JK4 0-6 FC Nomme United3
F 16/08 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1 1-3 Parnu JK
F 16/08 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 3-2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv2
F 16/08 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 6-4 Trans Narva2
F 16/08 JK Tallinna Kalev1 0-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 16/08 Botafogo PB11 0-1 Nautico (PE)3
F 16/08 ABC RN3 1-1 Sampaio Correa3
F 16/08 Liga Dep. Universita14 2-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 16/08 Universidad Catolica13 2-1 Macara Reserves13
F 16/08 Randers FC2 0-1 FC Copenhagen2
F 16/08 Nordsjaelland3 2-0 Odense BK1
F 16/08 Oure Skolernes2 2-1 Odder IGF11
F 16/08 Herlev2 0-1 BSF2
S 16/08 IF Skjold Sæby 0-0 FC Djursland
F 16/08 Bronshoj5 2-2 HIK Hellerup1
F 16/08 Helsingor1 3-0 BK Avarta2
F 16/08 Fremad Amager2 2-3 Nykobing FC
F 16/08 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2 1-2 Kolding FC2
F 16/08 Skive IK2 0-2 Viborg2
F 16/08 Hermanice4 3-2 MFK Havirov4
F 16/08 Boskovice2 1-0 FC Ivancice1
F 16/08 FC Cheb1 1-3 Nove Sedlo
F 16/08 FK Banik Ratiskovice3 2-3 TJ Tatran Bohunice1
F 16/08 Usti nad Labem1 0-1 Pardubice3
F 16/08 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 0-4 Slavia Praha2
F 16/08 FC Murom2 0-1 Olimp Khimki3
F 16/08 Vrchovina2 3-1 Dolni Benesov3
F 16/08 Radnik Sesvete3 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 16/08 Kustosija2 2-3 NK Dugopolje5
F 16/08 Bijelo Brdo2 0-2 Rudes3
F 16/08 NK Croatia Zmijavci2 2-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb3
F 16/08 Dinamo Zagreb II2 1-1 NK Osijek II4
F 16/08 Medjimurje3 1-1 NK Orijent Rijeka2
F 16/08 Arsenal U234 2-1 Brighton U232
F 16/08 Tottenham Hotspur U2 3-1 Manchester City U232
F 16/08 Inter Zapresic 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
F 16/08 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Inter Zapresic
F 16/08 Inter Zapresic14 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb4
F 16/08 AD Moravia (wï11 2-1 CODEA Alajuela (w)1
S 16/08 Dimas Escazu (w 0-0 AD Coronado Women
F 16/08 Wairarapa United21 0-5 Lower Hutt City
S 16/08 Waterside Karori 0-0 North Wellington AFC
S 16/08 Stop Out 0-0 Western Suburbs
F 16/08 Tigres FC U203 1-2 CA Alianza Llanos U215
F 16/08 Patriotas FC3 3-0 Envigado FC1
F 16/08 Barnechea12 2-0 CD Copiapo S.A.12
F 16/08 Colo Colo2 1-0 Union Espanola11
F 16/08 Cavalry FC1 0-0 FC Edmonton2
F 16/08 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough Ontar
F 16/08 Serbian White Eagles 2-2 FC Vorkuta
F 16/08 Morocco (w)U20 3-2 Algeria (w) U20
F 16/08 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 11-0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
F 16/08 RGUOR Minsk (w) 13-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 16/08 Chernomorets Balchik 0-0 Septemvri Simitli
F 16/08 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0-0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya
F 16/08 Lokomotiv Sofia 0-0 Spartak Pleven
F 16/08 Litex Lovech 1-2 Pirin Blagoevgrad3
F 16/08 Neff supporting Simi5 3-0 Strumska Slava6
F 16/08 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5-1 Chernomorets Pomorie2
F 16/08 Ludogorets Razgrad I2 0-0 PFK Montana2
F 16/08 Slavia Sofia1 2-2 Botev Vratsa3
F 16/08 Etar 1-1 Tsarsko Selo6
F 16/08 Moldova Beach Soccer1 5-6 Estonia Beach Soccer
F 16/08 England Beach Soccer 1-3 Czech Republic Beach
F 16/08 Serbia beach footbal 0-3 Greece Beach Soccer
F 16/08 Lithuania Beach Socc 3-5 Hungary Beach Socce
F 16/08 Holland Beach Soccer 5-6 Kazakh beach foot
F 16/08 Finland Beach Soccer 4-7 Romania Beach Soccer
F 16/08 Belarus Beach Soccer2 4-1 France Beach Soccer13
F 16/08 Germany Beach Soccer 4-5 Italy Beach Soccer
F 16/08 Desportivo Brasil SP11 0-1 Taubate14
F 16/08 Gremio Osasco2 0-2 Ah so Santa SP13
F 16/08 AE Velo Clube SP3 1-1 XV de Piracicaba6
F 16/08 CA Independente2 0-1 San Francisco FC13
F 16/08 Vitoria ES1 0-0 Rio Branco-ES4
F 16/08 Volta Redonda12 2-2 Juventude4
F 16/08 Remo Belem (PA)2 2-0 Sao Jose PoA RS1
F 16/08 Londrina PR2 1-1 Criciuma4
F 16/08 Sport Club Recife PE11 3-0 Botafogo SP2
F 16/08 Bangu U2012 1-2 America-RJ U2025
F 16/08 Juventus-AC (Youth)3 1-2 Nacional AC SP (Yout4
F 16/08 Gremio Novorizontin 4-1 EC Sao Bernardo U202
F 16/08 Red Bull Brasil SP 5 2-4 XV de Piracicaba (Yo2
F 16/08 Rio Preto (Youth)4 0-3 Ituano (Youth)2
F 16/08 AA Flamengo SP U202 1-1 Mauaense U202
S 16/08 Portuguesa RJ U20 0-0 Goytacaz FC U20
F 16/08 FC Minsk Reserves2 4-1 Torpedo Zhodino Rese2
F 16/08 Neman Grodno 1-1 FK Isloch Minsk2
F 16/08 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk36 1-1 FC Gomel3
F 16/08 Oud Heverlee1 3-0 KFCO Wilrijk1
F 16/08 Saint Gilloise 3-1 Lokeren1
F 16/08 Club Brugge3 0-0 KAS Eupen4
F 16/08 Chernomorets Novoros1 2-1 Anzhi Makhachkala4
F 16/08 Krasnodar III3 1-1 Alania Vladikavkaz3
F 16/08 Mashuk-KMV4 4-0 Legion Dynamo1
F 16/08 Volgar Astrakhan 6-0 Spartak Nalchik3
F 16/08 Keshla FK13 0-1 Qarabag1
F 16/08 Sokol2 1-1 Saturn Moscow2
F 16/08 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk1 3-1 Rotor Volgograd B12
F 16/08 Dolgiye Prudy1 2-0 Rodina Moskva2
F 16/08 Torpedo Vladimir3 1-0 FK Kolomna13
F 16/08 Essendon Royals1 1-2 Sydenham Park2
F 16/08 Austria Lustenau3 0-2 Grazer AK3
F 16/08 FC Wacker Innsbruck3 2-1 FC Superfund Paschin17
F 16/08 Kapfenberg4 1-2 SG Austria Klagenfur3
F 16/08 FC Blau Weiss Linz3 4-3 Austria Wien (Youth)
F 16/08 SKU Amstetten6 0-2 FC Dornbirn 19132
F 16/08 FC Liefering24 3-2 SV Horn1
F 16/08 Lafnitz2 0-1 SV Ried4
F 16/08 SK Vorwarts Steyr2 1-0 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 16/08 Pascoe Vale SC2 1-2 Oakleigh Cannons
F 16/08 SV Donau1 0-3 FV Austria XIII2
F 16/08 SK Treibach1 3-1 SV Kraig1
F 16/08 USV Fliesen Klampfer11 1-1 Gleinstatten3
F 16/08 Worgl Obi SV 6-1 Kufstein
F 16/08 Centenary Stormers R1 2-5 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 16/08 Samford Rangers Rese3 2-0 AC Carina Reserves1
F 16/08 Samford Ranges1 2-1 AC Carina12
F 16/08 Centenary Stormers2 2-2 Acacia Ridge2
F 16/08 Lernayin Artsakh 0-0 Alashkert B Martuni
F 16/08 FC Aragats 1-3 BKMA1
F 16/08 Se Wan Boy 3-2 Masis
F 16/08 FC Noah1 1-2 FC Avan Academy1
F 16/08 Strogino Moscow11 2-2 Salyut-Energia Belgo3
F 16/08 Shirak3 2-1 Yerevan FC2
F 16/08 Estudiantes Rio Cuar3 3-0 Temperley
F 16/08 Atletico Mitre de Sa1 0-1 Estudiantes de Caser14
F 16/08 Defensores Unidos 1-0 San Telmo
F 16/08 Argentino de Quilmes12 1-3 Flandria2
F 16/08 Villa San Carlos2 1-0 Uhl Que Sa11
F 16/08 Goytre Utd1 2-1 Briton Ferry Athleti3
F 16/08 Llanelli 1-1 Pontypridd
F 16/08 Nigeria U20 1-1 Burkina Faso U20
S 16/08 Morocco U20 0-0 South Africa U20
F 16/08 MC Alger U211 3-0 AS Ain Mlila U211
F 16/08 MC Alger1 1-1 AS Ain Mlila2
S 16/08 Surfers Paradise Res 1-0 Coomera Reserves
S 16/08 Palm Beach Reserves 0-1 Broadbeach United Re
F 16/08 Myanmar (w)(N) 7-0 Indonesia (w)
F 16/08 Vietnam (w)(N) 10-0 Cambodia Women
F 16/08 Woden Weston U20 0-0 Monaro Panthers U20
F 16/08 San Martin Burzaco 3-0 Canuelas FC1
F 16/08 Ferrocarril Midland1 4-1 Sportivo Dock Sud2
F 16/08 Edgeworth Eagles U20 0-1 Weston Workers U201
F 16/08 Derry City2 0-2 Shamrock Rovers4
F 16/08 Waterford United2 1-2 Cork City2
F 16/08 Bohemians1 10-1 UC Dublin1
F 16/08 St. Patricks Athleti2 2-1 Sligo Rovers4
F 16/08 Dundalk1 5-0 Finn Harps12
F 16/08 Argentinos juniors2 3-2 Banfield1
F 16/08 Talleres Cordoba3 1-1 Central Cordoba SDE12
F 16/08 Ilves Tampere1 0-2 KuPs3
F 16/08 Inter Turku2 3-2 HIFK4
F 16/08 Valenciennes2 1-0 Rodez Aveyron2
F 16/08 Caen2 0-0 Chambly FC4
F 16/08 Grenoble3 1-1 Troyes1
F 16/08 Chateauroux11 0-1 Ajaccio1
F 16/08 Lorient 1-0 Sochaux4
F 16/08 Nancy25 2-1 Le Mans12
F 16/08 Orleans US 452 0-1 Clermont4
F 16/08 Paris FC3 0-1 Chamois Niortais3
F 16/08 Athletic Bilbao1 1-0 FC Barcelona1