Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | Feb 14 | Feb 15 | Feb 16 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 14/02 BATE Borisov3 1-0 Arsenal11
F 14/02 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-2 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 14/02 Rennes3 3-3 Real Betis2
F 14/02 FC Krasnodar2 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen
F 14/02 Lazio3 0-1 Sevilla2
F 14/02 Galatasaray3 1-2 Benfica3
F 14/02 Rapid Wien4 0-1 Inter Milan4
F 14/02 Slavia Praha3 0-0 Racing Genk3
F 14/02 Celtic FC2 0-2 Valencia1
F 14/02 Malmo FF 1-2 Chelsea
F 14/02 FC Zurich3 1-3 Napoli3
F 14/02 Club Brugge3 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 14/02 Sporting Lisbon16 0-1 Villarreal2
F 14/02 FC Viktoria Plzen3 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 14/02 FC Shakhtar Donetsk12 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt2
F 14/02 El Daklyeh2 2-2 El Gounah
F 14/02 EL Masry1 2-0 Misr Elmaqasah2
F 14/02 Pyramids FC1 4-0 Smouha SC1
F 14/02 Ufa B1 0-0 Volga Ulyanovsk1
F 14/02 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1-1 Kanagawa University
F 14/02 JEF United Ichihara 5-0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 14/02 Ufa Youth3 0-0 FK Volga Ulyanovsk2
F 14/02 Strogino M 0-2 FC Ararat Moscow
F 14/02 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk2 3-1 Dolgiye Prudy15
F 14/02 Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-0 Stavropolye-2009
F 14/02 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 0-3 Rubin Kazan B1
F 14/02 Podillya Khmelnytsky1 3-0 Sluch Starokonstyant
F 14/02 FK Rosich2 3-0 Saturn-2 Moscow Regi1
F 14/02 Shinnik M Yaroslavl 0-1 Znamya Truda1
F 14/02 Thailand U2212 1-1 Meizhou Hakka2
F 14/02 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 0-3 Rubin Kazan B1
F 14/02 Motor Zaporizhia1 3-1 FC Druzhba Novonikol
F 14/02 Phnom Penh FC2 2-2 Hougang United FC1
F 14/02 FK Khimik-Avgust1 1-2 Nosta Novotroitsk2
F 14/02 Arsenal Tivat 0-3 Zlatibor Cajetina
F 14/02 FK Jedinstvo Stara P1 0-0 FK Dunav Stari Banov2
F 14/02 Odra Opole1 1-1 Volyn2
F 14/02 Domzale 1-0 Roltek Dob
F 14/02 Neman Grodno1 2-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 14/02 Abo Qair Semads4 3-0 EI Raja Marsa Matruh11
F 14/02 El Alameen 1-1 Beni Suef1
F 14/02 Nikopol-NPGU1 0-3 Tavriya-Skif Rozdol1
F 14/02 Anzhi Makhachkala 3-0 FK Angusht Nazran1
F 14/02 Afumati 2-0 SR Brasov2
F 14/02 FC Minaj1 8-1 FC Agronyva2
F 14/02 Shirak 0-1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur
F 14/02 Maribor2 0-1 FC Kairat Almaty5
F 14/02 NK Mura 05 3-2 FK Atyrau
F 14/02 Middelfart G og1 1-0 Fredericia1
F 14/02 FC Wels1 1-3 Union St.Florian
F 14/02 Ringkobing1 5-2 Kjellerup1
F 14/02 USV Scheiblingkirche 1-0 SC Neudorfl
F 14/02 Dukla Prague (w) 6-1 Slavic (w)
F 14/02 Kapfenberg 4-3 Allerheiligen2
F 14/02 SV Deutz 051 2-1 FC Pesch 19561
F 14/02 SVU Halbenrain 2-7 USV RB Hof
F 14/02 Jsv Mariatrost 2-2 SV Hausmannstaetten
F 14/02 Dublin University FC1 1-2 Arklow Town1
F 14/02 New England Revoluti3 1-3 Louisville City FC2
F 14/02 Nauas5 0-4 Atletico Acreano1
F 14/02 JEF United Ichihara 0-3 Kanagawa University
F 14/02 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1-2 KSPO FC (w)1
S 14/02 CD Alcoyano 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
S 14/02 PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Navbahor Namangan
S 14/02 Stade tunisien 0-0 AS Oued Ellil
S 14/02 Lou Gansike Sol 0-0 Sogdiana Jizak
S 14/02 Lviv Region 0-0 Ordabasy
S 14/02 FC Mariupol 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
S 14/02 Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 Livar IG
S 14/02 SV Heimstetten 0-0 FC Augsburg II
S 14/02 Placido de Castro 0-0 Humaita AC
F 14/02 Turkey U17 1-1 Croatia U17
F 14/02 Spain U19 1-1 Scotland U19
F 14/02 Croatia U192 1-0 Serbia U193
F 14/02 Greece U191 1-0 Romania U192
F 14/02 Portugal (w) U16 1-1 Germany (w) U16
F 14/02 Ranero U191 1-6 Azerbaijan U192
F 14/02 Netherlands (w)U16 1-1 Scotland (w) U16
F 14/02 Persepolis2 2-0 Esteghlal Khozestan12
F 14/02 Sanat-Naft 0-0 Padideh Mashhad
F 14/02 Akranes2 2-0 Leiknir F
S 14/02 Throttur Reykjavik 0-0 UMF Njardvik
F 14/02 Chambly FC1 2-0 Quevilly12
F 14/02 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwa2 2-3 Dubba Al Husun U213
F 14/02 Al Urooba U2112 0-0 Al Hamriyah U21
S 14/02 Khor Fakkan U21 0-0 Hatta Dubai Reserves
F 14/02 Ahli Al-Fujirah2 0-5 Al-Jazira(UAE)4
F 14/02 Al Nasr Dubai14 0-1 Al-Sharjah1
F 14/02 Hay Al-Arab 1-1 Rabita Kosti
S 14/02 Merreikh El-Fasher 0-0 Al Ahly Shendi
S 14/02 Wad Hashim Sennar 0-0 Al-Hilal Kadougli
F 14/02 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-2 Real Betis (W)5
F 14/02 CD Praviano3 1-0 UD Gijon Industrial2
F 14/02 Lorca Deportiva FC4 0-0 UCAM Murcia CF B3
F 14/02 Jocoro FC Reserves3 0-0 CD Sonsonate Reserve12
F 14/02 Jocoro FC1 1-1 CD Sonsonate1
F 14/02 CD FAS2 1-1 Aguila4
F 14/02 Diambars 6-0 ASC Port Autonome1
F 14/02 Union Sportive Goree 1-0 Linguere
F 14/02 Toure Kunda Footpro 1-1 Casamance
F 14/02 ASC Jaraaf 0-0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
F 14/02 FC Murom2 1-2 Mordovya Saransk3
F 14/02 Rotor Volgograd1 1-0 FC Pyunik12
F 14/02 Chertanovo Moscow1 0-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl5
F 14/02 Tyumen2 2-0 Fk Riga1
F 14/02 Al Bidda SC2 0-1 Al Markhiya
F 14/02 Umm Salal1 2-1 Al-Garrafa11
F 14/02 Al Rayyan2 3-1 Al-Arabi SC2
F 14/02 Nacional Asuncion Re 3-3 Olimpia Asuncion Res
F 14/02 Sunshine Stars FC2 1-1 Bendel Insurance4
F 14/02 Go Round Omoku3 1-1 Nasarawa United2
F 14/02 Abia Warriors1 1-1 Akwa United1
F 14/02 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-0 El Kanemi Warriors2
F 14/02 Heartland FC 1-1 Gombe United
F 14/02 Remo Stars2 2-1 Kwara United2
S 14/02 Kada City 0-0 Kano Pillars
F 14/02 Rakhine United U211 2-3 Dagon FC U211
F 14/02 Zwekapin United U211 2-2 Sagaing United FC U21
S 14/02 Raja Casablanca Atlh - OCK Olympique de Kho
F 14/02 PSP Macau 0-6 Chao Pak Kei
F 14/02 MFA Development 3-2 Sporting de Macau
F 14/02 AlHilal 5-0 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 14/02 Al ittihad(LBY) 0-0 Al-Madina
F 14/02 Al Ahli Benghzi 2-1 Al-Tahaddi
F 14/02 Al-Feiha1 1-2 Al-Fateh3
F 14/02 Al-Taawon 4-0 Uhud2
F 14/02 Al-Sharq 1-0 Afief
F 14/02 AL Salt1 0-0 AL-Sareeh1
F 14/02 Ramtha Club3 2-2 Shabab AlOrdon
F 14/02 Rotonda2 1-2 ASD Turris4
F 14/02 Rende14 0-1 US Siracusa1
F 14/02 Reggina3 0-0 Potenza2
F 14/02 Maccabi Hadera (w)1 1-2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
S 14/02 Maccabi Kiryat Gat ( - Hapoel Raanana Women
S 14/02 AS Tel Aviv Universi 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W
S 14/02 Girls Soccer Academy 0-0 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
S 14/02 Ironi Rishon Lezion 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
F 14/02 FC Goa2 3-0 Atletico De Kolkata4
F 14/02 Al Bahri 0-0 Arbil
F 14/02 Naft Ahvaz U233 3-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U233
F 14/02 Sanat Naft U232 0-0 Al-Badr Bandar-E-Kon1
F 14/02 Teraktor-Sazi U232 1-1 Foolad Khuzestan FC 11
F 14/02 Zob Ahan U2312 1-1 Mes Kerman U2314
F 14/02 Rafsanjan U231 1-1 Nassaji Mazandaran U3
S 14/02 Khouneh Be Khouneh U 0-0 Malavan FC U23
F 14/02 AltinorduU17 3-0 Etoile du SahelU17
F 14/02 Real Madrid U17 4-2 FC Spartak MoskvaU17
F 14/02 Arunachal3 1-2 Assam
F 14/02 Himachal Pradesh12 0-1 Punjab
F 14/02 Dehli SA1 2-1 Uttarakhand FC
F 14/02 East Bengal 5-0 Shillong Lajong FC1
F 14/02 Chedda Nagar1 1-0 Desperados1
F 14/02 Western Railway2 0-1 Dena Bank2
F 14/02 RSF 1-9 FC Bombay Gymkhana
F 14/02 Juticalpa2 0-4 CD Olimpia
S 14/02 South China AA - Kwai Tsing District
F 14/02 Gillingham (w) 5-3 C K Basildon (w)
F 14/02 Loughborough Foxes ( 0-2 Coventry (w)
F 14/02 Blackburn Rovers (w) 3-0 Fylde LFC (w)
F 14/02 Derby County (w) 2-1 Stoke City (w)
F 14/02 Sheffield (w) 1-2 Nottingham Forest (w
F 14/02 El Shams13 1-0 Coca Cola FC1
F 14/02 Pharco2 0-0 MS Tla3
F 14/02 Serameka3 1-1 Marekh12
F 14/02 El Hammam 0-0 Baladiyet El Mahalla
F 14/02 Aby Sakl4 0-0 Tersana SC4
S 14/02 FC Porto Suez 0-0 Al Nasr Cairo
F 14/02 Universidad de Costa1 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa1
S 14/02 New York Red Bulls 0-0 Real Salt Lake
F 14/02 Royal Pari FC3 2-1 Monagas SC3
F 14/02 Corinthians Paulista2 1-1 Racing Club4
F 14/02 Atletico Nacional Me2 0-0 Deportivo La Guaira2
F 14/02 Deportivo Cali6 2-1 Deportes Tolima3
F 14/02 Deportivo Pereira2 2-1 Deportivo Rionegro1
F 14/02 Atletico FC2 1-2 Deportivo Pasto4
F 14/02 Valledupar FC13 3-3 Cucuta3
F 14/02 Independiente Santa 4 1-0 Bogota FC4
S 14/02 Real Santander 0-0 Union Magdalena
S 14/02 SPb Lakes Beach 0-0 Service Express Beac
F 14/02 Piaui(PI)13 0-1 River PI5
F 14/02 Flamengo6 0-1 Fluminense RJ6
F 14/02 Atletico Tubarao SC2 0-0 Brasil de Pelotas6
F 14/02 Uniao Recreativa dos4 3-2 Coritiba PR1
F 14/02 Fast Clube AM14 1-6 Oeste3
F 14/02 Sinop MT2 1-2 Santa Cruz PE12
F 14/02 Bashundhara Kings 1-0 Rahmatgonj MFS
F 14/02 Nofel Sporting Club2 0-0 Team BJMC
F 14/02 Zaqatala FK14 2-1 Sabah II14
F 14/02 PFC Neftchi II6 3-2 FK Kapaz Ganca3
S 14/02 Qarabag II 0-0 Zira FK II
F 14/02 Heidelberg United2 1-1 Pascoe Vale SC
F 14/02 Ferro Carril Oeste R2 3-0 Nueva Chicago Reserv5
F 14/02 Sarmiento Junin Rese2 2-1 CA Brown de Adrogue 4
F 14/02 Quilmes Reserves3 2-0 Platense Reserves1
F 14/02 Rosario Central Rese3 0-0 River Plate R2
S 14/02 Temperley Reserves 0-0 Chacarita Juniors Re
S 14/02 Villa Dalmine Reserv 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi R
F 14/02 Rosario Central1 1-1 River Plate2