Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | Feb 14 | Feb 15 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/02 Tottenham Hotspur1 3-0 Borussia Dortmund1
F 13/02 AFC Ajax1 1-2 Real Madrid3
F 13/02 Ipswich Town3 1-1 Derby County4
F 13/02 Preston North End3 3-1 Norwich City2
F 13/02 Brentford 1-0 Aston Villa1
F 13/02 Leeds United1 2-1 Swansea City
F 13/02 Sheffield United2 1-0 Middlesbrough13
F 13/02 Wigan Athletic1 0-0 Stoke City3
F 13/02 Reading1 2-1 Blackburn Rovers1
F 13/02 Saint Etienne 2-1 Strasbourg5
F 13/02 Caen4 0-1 Nantes13
F 13/02 JEF United Ichihara 4-3 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 13/02 Nagano Parceiro (W) 6-0 KSPO FC (w)
F 13/02 Rockdale City Suns 1-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
F 13/02 Baltika Kaliningrad 7-0 Steaua Bucuresti
F 13/02 Bytovia Bytow 1-2 Torpedo Armavir
F 13/02 FC Mariupol 0-3 Obolon Kiev
F 13/02 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4-1 Northern Tigers1
F 13/02 Volga Ulyanovsk 3-0 FK Khimik-Avgust
F 13/02 Chainat FC 3-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 13/02 Yerevan FC5 0-1 Rail Locomotive3
F 13/02 Ripensia Timisoara 1-0 FC UT Arad
F 13/02 FK Isloch Minsk1 5-0 Slavia Mozyr3
F 13/02 FK Spartaks2 3-2 Shakhter Soligorsk3
F 13/02 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 3-2 Piast Gliwice (Youth
F 13/02 Puszcza Niepolomice 2-0 Resovia Rzeszow
F 13/02 Digenis Oroklini 0-4 FK Palanga
F 13/02 Teleoptik 0-0 Macva Sabac
F 13/02 Metaloglobus3 0-0 Voin Tate Numa Glenn3
F 13/02 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam1 2-1 ACS Foresta Suceava1
F 13/02 GKS Jastrzebie 2-0 Foto-Higiena Gac
F 13/02 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0-2 Znicz Pruszkow
F 13/02 FK Zeleznicar Pancev 3-1 Crvena Zvezda Mali M
F 13/02 Gornik Leczna 1-0 Wisla Pulawy
F 13/02 Kremin Kremenchuk1 1-0 PFK Aleksandriya U211
F 13/02 Garbarnia Krakow 3-2 Hutnik Krakow
F 13/02 FC Gomel 4-0 BATE Borisov U19
F 13/02 GKS Tychy1 2-3 Widzew lodz1
F 13/02 Indjija 0-2 FK Zarkovo
F 13/02 Tom Tomsk 2-0 Torpedo moskva
F 13/02 FK Kaluga2 0-4 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch
F 13/02 Botev Plovdiv 1-2 FC Maritsa 1921
F 13/02 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3-2 Vihren Sandanski
F 13/02 Fredrikstad 3-1 Nest Sotra
F 13/02 TSV 1860 Munchen 1-0 SSV Ulm 18461
F 13/02 Cyprus (w) U191 0-5 Slovakia (w) U19
F 13/02 FC Timisoara 0-0 ACS Dumbravita
F 13/02 Vojvodina Novi Sad 5-0 Sevojno Uzice
F 13/02 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj1 1-3 FK Jagodina Tabane1
F 13/02 FC Vorskla Poltava 1-1 FK Gorodeya
F 13/02 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo 2-0 Dacia Unirea Braila
F 13/02 Glyka Nera2 0-1 Acharnaikos4
F 13/02 SKA Khabarovsk 0-2 Rakow Czestochowa
F 13/02 Rubin Kazan 2-1 Shakhter Soligorsk
F 13/02 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2-0 FC Podillya Khmelnyt
F 13/02 FK Vrcin3 1-7 FK Buducnost Krusik1
F 13/02 FC Karpaty Lviv 3-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
F 13/02 Istra 1961 Pula 1-3 ASK Bravo Publikum
F 13/02 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 4-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1
F 13/02 Suwon Samsung Bluewi 1-2 FK Sochi
F 13/02 ES Hamam-Sousse 1-2 U.S.Monastir
F 13/02 Torpedo Armavir 1-1 LKS Lodz
F 13/02 WSG Wattens 0-3 Odd Grenland
F 13/02 Mladost Zdralovi 4-1 Bjelovar
F 13/02 Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Kongsvinger
F 13/02 Polonia Bytom 5-1 GKS Pniowek Pawlowic
F 13/02 NK Fuzinar 0-3 NK Rudar Velenje
F 13/02 GKS Jastrzebie 2-0 Skra Czestochowa
F 13/02 Rozwoj Katowice1 4-0 Trzebinia Siersza11
F 13/02 Snk Radgona 0-3 Bistrica
F 13/02 Lisen1 1-3 MFK Skalica2
F 13/02 ZNK Osijek 5-0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac1
F 13/02 Ruch Chorzow1 1-0 Polonia Warszawa
F 13/02 NK Maksimir12 2-1 NK vinogradar1
F 13/02 KS Energetyk ROW 5-1 Ruch Radzionkow
F 13/02 Triglav Gorenjska 1-1 NK Osijek II
F 13/02 HFK Olomouc 1-3 Spartak Hulin
F 13/02 Viking1 5-1 Sandnes Ulf1
F 13/02 FK Arendal2 3-3 Vindbjart
F 13/02 Neusiedl 2-1 Trenkwalder Admira W
F 13/02 Varfurdo Gyulai Term1 0-5 Bekescsabai Elore SE
F 13/02 Velika Polana 6-2 SNK Bakovci1
F 13/02 Tennis Borussia Berl1 0-2 Ludwigsfelder FC4
F 13/02 FV Austria XIII 1-7 Wiener SC
F 13/02 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 1-1 FC Pipinsried
F 13/02 Wiener Viktoria 4-1 LAC Inter
F 13/02 SV Donau 2-1 Leopoldsdorf
F 13/02 FC Ismaning 0-3 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
F 13/02 Gleinstatten 2-1 Union St.Florian
F 13/02 Unterfohring1 4-2 VFB Hallbergmoos1
F 13/02 NK Nafta 7-0 Andrashida SC
F 13/02 USV Pircha 4-3 TSV Kirchberg/Raab
F 13/02 Rapid Lugano 3-4 AC Sementina
F 13/02 Leicester City (w) 0-7 Manchester United Wo
F 13/02 Atletico Paranaense2 2-1 General Diaz
F 13/02 JEF United Ichihara 4-0 KSPO FC (w)
F 13/02 Vegalta Sendai (w) 4-0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 13/02 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 3-0 Imabari FC
S 13/02 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0 Khimik-Avgust
S 13/02 FC Artsakh 0-0 Rail Locomotive
S 13/02 Strogino II 0-0 FK Zelenograd
S 13/02 FK Zvezdara 0-0 FK Lokomotiva Beogra
S 13/02 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0-0 Aragvi Dusheti
S 13/02 Arsenal Kyiv 0-0 Stal Mielec
S 13/02 Rubin Kazan B 0-0 Nosta Novotroitsk
S 13/02 FK Bezanija 0-0 FK Omladinac Novi Ba
S 13/02 Pelister Bitola 0-0 Metalac Gornji Milan
S 13/02 Dacia-Buiucani B2 0-1 SSSF N111
S 13/02 Kolubara 0-0 FK Trajal
S 13/02 FK Brodarac 0-0 FK Radnicki Zrenjani
S 13/02 FC Mariupol 0-0 Dinamo Batumi
S 13/02 CSKA Moscow (W) 0-0 Valerenga (w)1
S 13/02 Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 Livar IG
S 13/02 VfB Frohnhausen 0-0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
S 13/02 Vidar 0-0 Madla IL
S 13/02 Llaneros de Guanare 0-0 Tigres Zipaquira
S 13/02 LA Galaxy 0-0 Atlanta United
S 13/02 Sacramento Republic 0-0 Ventura County Fusio
F 13/02 Wingate Finchley2 1-2 Tonbridge Angels1
F 13/02 UB Conquense3 0-1 CF Internacional De 4
F 13/02 Real Union Irun12 4-3 Mirandes14
F 13/02 Suokuaili Moss1 0-0 AD Ceuta5
F 13/02 UE Cornella1 2-1 Pontevedra2
F 13/02 Liverpool U18 2-0 Wigan Athletic U18
F 13/02 KCCA FC1 2-0 BUL FC3
F 13/02 Nyamityobora FC 0-2 Express FC1
F 13/02 Baniyas SC Reserves1 5-3 Al Wasl SC Reserves3
F 13/02 Chamchuri United FC1 1-2 Royal Thai Army FC1
F 13/02 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzo1 4-0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe1
F 13/02 Lausanne Sports12 3-2 Kriens2
F 13/02 Sevilla FC (w)1 2-2 Colegio Aleman Valen4
F 13/02 Atleico Malaga (w)3 1-1 CDEF Logrono (w)2
F 13/02 Barcelona (w)3 2-3 Sporting De Huelva (2
F 13/02 Levante UD (w)1 1-1 Real Sociedad (w)
F 13/02 UD Granadilla Teneri 2-1 RCD Espanyol (w)2
F 13/02 Fundacion Albacete (1 2-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)2
F 13/02 Madrid CFF (w) 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 13/02 Rusadir CF U192 2-2 Seneca CF U1912
F 13/02 Municipal Limeno15 1-0 CD Audaz5
F 13/02 CD Chalatenango3 2-0 CD Pasaquina3
F 13/02 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan13
F 13/02 Alianza San Salvador28 3-2 Santa Tecla15
F 13/02 Dakar Universite Clu3 2-1 NGB Dakar
F 13/02 Dalbeattie Star1 1-2 Yi Du Institute of P1
F 13/02 Muaidar SC11 2-0 Al Shamal SC
F 13/02 Al Mesaimeer SC1 1-4 Al-Wakra1
F 13/02 FC Nacional Asuncion3 2-4 Olimpia Asuncion1
S 13/02 Sao Raimundo AM 0-0 Criciuma
F 13/02 Hienghene Sport NC 1-0 Tefana As
F 13/02 Diriangen2 3-1 Juventus Managua11
F 13/02 Chinandega FC 0-3 Real Esteli
F 13/02 Jalapa1 1-1 Deportivo Ocotal
F 13/02 UNAN Managua3 2-3 Walter Ferretti2
F 13/02 Real Madriz FC 0-3 Managua FC
F 13/02 Niger Tornadoes FC4 0-0 Enyimba1
F 13/02 Yobe Desert Stars 0-0 Plateau United
S 13/02 Rivers United 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
S 13/02 Katsina United 0-0 MFM FC
S 13/02 Wikki Tourist 0-0 Lobi Stars
F 13/02 African Stars Windho2 0-0 Tura Magic FC1
F 13/02 MFF Youth U21 3-0 Yadanarbon FC U213
F 13/02 Mgarr (w) 5-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 13/02 Luzern16 1-3 FC Sion3
F 13/02 CD Tim Iec 2-2 Windsor Arch Ka I
F 13/02 Cheng Fung1 4-0 Hang Sai
F 13/02 J Verhoe Leigh 2-1 Al-Shat
S 13/02 Abu Salim 0-0 Al Mahalla
F 13/02 Al-Hazm2 1-0 Al-Baten
F 13/02 Al-Ettifaq4 3-4 Al-Faisaly Harmah1
F 13/02 Al-Tai 1-0 AL-jeel
F 13/02 Dhamk 4-2 Al-Orubah
F 13/02 Al-Ansar2 2-1 Al-adalh2
F 13/02 Al-Ameade 0-0 Abha
F 13/02 Hajer4 0-2 Al-Washm1
F 13/02 Kibera Black Stars2 1-2 Deckard Lian11
F 13/02 Modern Coast1 2-1 Bidco United3
F 13/02 Kenya Police FC4 2-0 Eldoret Youth1
F 13/02 Nairobi Star City 1-2 FC Talanta1
F 13/02 Coast Stima2 1-2 Kisumu All Stars23
F 13/02 Fortune Sacco1 2-1 Shabana FC
F 13/02 Green Commandos FC 0-4 Wazito FC1
F 13/02 Migori Youth1 1-3 Administration Polic1
F 13/02 St Josephs Youth1 0-0 Wu Shuru1
F 13/02 Kangemi All Stars 0-1 Nairobi Stima2
F 13/02 Sahab SC3 2-0 Dar Al-Dawa1
F 13/02 Alessandria U192 1-1 SudTirol U193
F 13/02 A.S.D. Bra3 3-3 US Folgore Caratese3
F 13/02 Aglianese3 1-0 US Pianese1
F 13/02 Albalonga3 1-1 Castiadas1
F 13/02 ASD Cannara11 2-3 ASD Seravezza Calcio12
F 13/02 AC Voghera4 0-0 San Marino Calcio13
F 13/02 ASD Sporting Trestin2 0-1 Ghivizzano2
F 13/02 Avellino2 1-0 ASD Flaminia Civita 3
F 13/02 Citta di Anagni2 1-0 USD Latte Dolce1
F 13/02 FC Francavilla2 2-1 Castelfidardo2
F 13/02 Ponsacco1 1-1 Montevarchi1
F 13/02 Ponte San Pietro1 0-3 Scanzorosciate1
F 13/02 Pro Sesto2 2-1 Virtus Bergamo24
F 13/02 Sammaurese2 1-0 Avezzano23
F 13/02 San Donato Tavarnell1 2-1 Bastia 192412
F 13/02 Santarcangelo4 0-1 ASD Montegiorgio4
F 13/02 Tuttocuoio3 0-0 UC Sinalunghese2
F 13/02 US Inveruno13 1-0 As Casale Calcio2
F 13/02 US Ladispoli3 2-1 Aprilia11
F 13/02 Vigor Carpaneto22 2-3 Lentigione2
F 13/02 Lupa Roma3 0-2 Trastevere Calcio1
F 13/02 AZ Picerno ASD1 2-1 SS Nola 192513
F 13/02 Sassari Torres2 1-0 AS Ostia Mare2
F 13/02 Isernia1 1-0 San Nicolo Notaresco1
F 13/02 Latina2 4-3 Vis Artena2
F 13/02 Forli2 1-2 Cesena3
S 13/02 Stresa Sportiva 0-0 Borgaro
F 13/02 Vibonese2 0-2 Rieti3
F 13/02 Viterbese2 1-0 Francavilla1
F 13/02 Cuneo1 1-1 Robur Siena S.S.D.2
F 13/02 Gozzano 1-1 Pontedera3
F 13/02 Carrarese2 0-2 Piacenza2
F 13/02 Alessandria14 0-0 Olbia1
F 13/02 Pro Patria1 1-0 Novara2
F 13/02 Pistoiese2 1-1 ASD Albissola14
F 13/02 Arezzo 1-1 JuventusU232
F 13/02 ACD Virtus Entella3 2-1 Pro Vercelli3
F 13/02 Arzachena2 1-0 Lucchese12
F 13/02 ASD Sicula Leonzio1 2-1 Bisceglie 191316
F 13/02 Trapani11 1-0 Catania2
F 13/02 Juve Stabia1 0-0 Catanzaro1
F 13/02 Matera 0-3 Cavese
F 13/02 Paganese2 1-3 AC Monopoli12
S 13/02 Pro Piacenza 0-0 Pisa
S 13/02 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0-0 Girls Soccer Academy
S 13/02 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0-0 Maccabi Hadera (w)
F 13/02 Mumbai City3 0-2 Northeast United3
F 13/02 Shahrdary Arak3 0-0 Oxin Alborz12
F 13/02 Navad Urmia1 0-0 Mes krman4
F 13/02 Karoun Ahvaz3 2-1 Baderan Tehran FC2
F 13/02 Shahin Bushehr2 0-0 Shahrdari Mahshahr3
F 13/02 Tolka Rovers3 1-2 CIE Ranch FC4
F 13/02 Maynooth University 4-2 Glebe North FC1
F 13/02 Swords Celtic FC3 0-2 St. Mochtas3
F 13/02 Glasgow RangersU17 5-1 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
F 13/02 Aspire International 2-2 AS Roma U17
F 13/02 Haryana 0-0 Uttar Pradesh
F 13/02 Uttarakhand FC 1-4 Chandigarh2
F 13/02 Mizoram1 3-0 Tripura2
F 13/02 RSF1 3-5 Mumbai Warriors
F 13/02 Karnataka12 1-1 Mumbai Strikers1
F 13/02 Veniza Virar FC 0-3 Juhu Sparks
F 13/02 Breidablik (w) 5-0 HK Vikingur (w)
F 13/02 Marathon2 4-3 CD Vida1
F 13/02 Lobos UPNFM2 2-2 C.D. Real de Minas3
F 13/02 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Real Espana1
F 13/02 CD Motagua23 0-1 Platense2
F 13/02 Happy Valley Women 2-0 Citizen AA Women
F 13/02 Malacateco2 1-0 Coban Imperial2
F 13/02 CD Puerto de Iztapa4 0-1 Guastatoya3
F 13/02 Deportivo Sanarate3 2-1 Antigua GFC3
F 13/02 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-0 Siquinala FC3
F 13/02 Xelaju MC3 1-1 CSD Municipal2
F 13/02 Deportivo Chiantla1 3-0 Petapa3
F 13/02 Panionios U191 0-0 Apollon Smirnis U191
F 13/02 AO Chaidari FC 1-3 Agios Ierotheos2
F 13/02 Kalavryta 1-3 APS Patrai
F 13/02 Aris Voulas FC3 1-0 Anoiksi2
F 13/02 Epinal 1-2 Lens B
F 13/02 Sedan12 2-2 Bobigny A.C.13
S 13/02 Paris Saint Germain 0-0 Le Havre B
F 13/02 Inter Turku U20 18-0 LoPa U20
F 13/02 Milton Keynes Dons ( 0-3 Oxford United (w)
F 13/02 Queens Park Rangers 1-1 Watford (w)
S 13/02 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0-0 Cardiff City (w)
S 13/02 Coventry (w) - Milton Keynes Dons (
S 13/02 Portsmouth (w) 0-0 Chichester City (w)
F 13/02 Doncaster Rovers Bel 2-2 Huddersfield (w)
F 13/02 Middlesbrough (w) 3-3 Sunderland (w)
S 13/02 Hull City (W) - Huddersfield (w)
S 13/02 Sunderland (w) - Blackburn Rovers (w)
F 13/02 Kidsgrove Athletic1 5-1 Newcastle Town FC
F 13/02 Thoi Lakatamias 0-6 AEL Limassol
F 13/02 Perez Zeledon13 3-0 Limon FC3
F 13/02 AD Grecia1 2-2 Guadalupe1
F 13/02 Cartagines Deportiva3 0-0 AD San Carlos1
F 13/02 Herediano1 3-2 Santos De Guapiles2
F 13/02 Alajuelense2 1-0 AD Carmelita2
F 13/02 Houston Dynamo11 1-4 FC Kansas City11
F 13/02 Portland Timbers1 2-1 Seattle Sounders2
F 13/02 Universidad de Chile1 0-0 FBC Melgar14
F 13/02 Libertad1 5-1 The Strongest14
F 13/02 Sao Paulo13 0-0 Talleres Cordoba2
F 13/02 Caracas FC3 0-0 Delfin SC4
F 13/02 Llaneros FC1 0-1 Tigres Zipaquira4
F 13/02 Real Cartagena3 4-0 Barranquilla FC1
F 13/02 Envigado FC4 1-1 Jaguares de Cordoba3
F 13/02 Atletico Huila4 1-0 Cortulua13
F 13/02 America de Cali2 1-0 Universitario de Pop3
F 13/02 Deportes Quindio13 0-1 Orsomarso2
F 13/02 Boyaca Chico12 1-1 Patriotas FC3
F 13/02 Millonarios1 1-0 Fortaleza F.C3
F 13/02 Atletico Bucaramanga3 1-2 Alianza Petrolera14
F 13/02 Nigeria U201 1-1 Mali U20
F 13/02 Senegal U202 1-0 South Africa U201
F 13/02 Nkana FC1 2-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman3
F 13/02 Raja Casablanca Atlh2 0-0 AS Otoho1
F 13/02 Sally Tas 0-0 ES du Sahel2
F 13/02 Petro Atletico de Lu 2-1 Gor Mahia1
F 13/02 Asante Kotoko FC1 2-1 ZESCO United Ndola11
F 13/02 Renaissance Sportive1 2-1 Hassania Agadir6
F 13/02 Zamalek 1-1 NA Hussein Dey
F 13/02 Sifakesi 1-1 Enugu Rangers Intern1
F 13/02 Yafoot FC1 0-1 Nternational Sportin
F 13/02 Panthere Sportive du2 1-0 Bang Bullet FC4
F 13/02 Racing de Bafoussam 0-0 FC Aigle1
F 13/02 Lion Blesse3 1-0 OFTA of Kribi1
F 13/02 AS Fortuna Mfou2 2-3 Feutcheu FC1
F 13/02 Avion Academy 1-2 APEJES Academy2
F 13/02 Unisport Bafang1 0-0 Fovu de Baham14
F 13/02 Les Astres FC De Dou1 3-2 Eding Sport FC2
F 13/02 Union Douala13 2-0 PWD de Bamenda
F 13/02 UMS de Loum1 2-0 Stade Renard de Melo3
F 13/02 Dragon Club Yaounde1 5-1 New Star De Douala2
F 13/02 Altos/PI2 3-0 Parnahyba PI5
F 13/02 EC Flamengo PI4 1-2 4 de Julho2
F 13/02 Monte Azul SP4 1-1 Capie Warrero5
F 13/02 Gremio Osasco2 4-0 Sao Carlos2
F 13/02 Noroeste2 1-1 Taboao Da Serra SP3
F 13/02 Rio Preto SP2 2-0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP2
F 13/02 Batatais3 0-0 Primavera1
F 13/02 Comercial-SP2 2-3 Audax Sao Paulo1
F 13/02 Barretos SP14 0-3 Desportivo Brasil SP3
F 13/02 AE Velo Clube SP4 1-0 Olimpia SP1
S 13/02 Barretos SP 0-0 Primavera
F 13/02 Ah so Santa SP11 1-0 Santo Andre2
F 13/02 Nacional SP2 3-3 Sertaozinho2
F 13/02 Sao Bernardo3 0-1 Juventus SP3
F 13/02 Inter de Limeira3 1-1 CA Votuporanguense S1
F 13/02 Linense(BRA)1 1-1 Portuguesa Desportos6
F 13/02 Penapolense1 0-0 Rio Claro2
F 13/02 AA Portuguesa Santis4 4-3 XV de Piracicaba6
F 13/02 Taubate1 1-1 Atibaia3
F 13/02 Macae3 1-1 America-RJ5
F 13/02 Nova Iguacu2 1-0 Goytacaz RJ3
F 13/02 Vasco da Gama 3-0 Resende-RJ2
F 13/02 Flamengo de Arcoverd 0-2 Central SC
F 13/02 Bragantino PA3 1-0 ASA AL3
F 13/02 Brasiliense 0-0 CRB AL
F 13/02 Sao Jose PoA RS3 0-0 Chapecoense SC13
F 13/02 Sao Raimundo/PA 0-2 Criciuma
F 13/02 Boavista F.C4 1-2 Figueirense2
F 13/02 Brusque FC3 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian2
F 13/02 Avenida RS2 1-0 Guarani SP2
F 13/02 Sergipe Se 0-2 Goias
F 13/02 Serra3 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)14
F 13/02 Real Desportivo/RO 1-4 Avai FC SC
F 13/02 Galvez/AC)6 0-1 ABC RN3
F 13/02 Sao Raimundo/RR 0-0 America MG
F 13/02 Campinense3 0-2 Botafogo RJ4
F 13/02 Operario MS15 1-4 Botafogo PB2
F 13/02 Tombense1 3-0 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 13/02 Ypiranga2 0-1 Cuiaba2
F 13/02 Moto Club Sao Luis M2 2-0 Vitoria BA1
F 13/02 Manaus (AM)4 1-1 Villa Nova-MG15
F 13/02 Rio Branco AC2 2-2 Bahia BA2
F 13/02 Ceara4 2-0 Horizonte CE2
F 13/02 Plaza Amador 0-1 Sporting San Migueli2
F 13/02 Tauro FC3 4-0 CD Universitario13
F 13/02 San Francisco FC4 3-0 Costa Del Este5
F 13/02 CD Arabe Unido 3-3 Independiente FC
F 13/02 Alianza FC (PAN) 3-1 Santa Gema
F 13/02 San Jose3 4-4 Bolivar4
F 13/02 Mohammedan Dhaka3 1-2 Saif Sporting Club4
F 13/02 Sheikh Russel KC 1-0 Chittagong Abahani
F 13/02 Independiente Neuque 0-4 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 13/02 San Lorenzo Alem1 1-2 Estudiantes de San L2
F 13/02 Sportivo Belgrano21 1-2 Racing de Cordoba13
F 13/02 Crucero del Norte2 1-0 AH Zapla4
S 13/02 Deportivo Roca 0-0 Deportivo Madryn
S 13/02 Defensores Pronuncia 0-0 Juventud U.Gualeguay
F 13/02 G.San Martin Formosa2 4-0 Gimnasia yTiro1
F 13/02 Douglas Haig2 2-2 Atletico Parana6
F 13/02 Los Andes Reserves14 2-1 Almagro Reserves1
F 13/02 CR Belouizdad U212 0-4 JS Kabylie U212
F 13/02 ES Setif U211 3-0 Olympique Medea U213
S 13/02 AS Ain Mlila U21 0-0 USM Alger U21
F 13/02 AS Ain Mlila11 0-0 USM Alger1
F 13/02 CR Belouizdad1 2-1 JS kabylie4
F 13/02 ES Setif1 1-0 OM Medea3