Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Feb 9 | Feb 10 | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11/02 Wolves1 1-1 Newcastle United3
F 11/02 Alaves3 2-0 Levante2
F 11/02 Stoke City U232 4-1 Charlton U23
F 11/02 Sunderland U23 6-2 Peterborough United
F 11/02 West Bromwich U232 1-1 Bournemouth U2311
F 11/02 Norwich City U23 0-3 Exeter City U23
F 11/02 Aston Villa U23 1-2 Derby County U233
F 11/02 Plymouth Argyle U23 2-2 Bristol City U231
F 11/02 Colchester United U21 0-5 Fulham U23
F 11/02 Sivasspor14 2-1 Akhisar Bld.Geng2
F 11/02 Ankaragucu3 3-0 Kasimpasa1
F 11/02 Rubin Kazan B1 1-1 Khimik-Avgust1
F 11/02 Nosta Novotroitsk2 0-3 Ufa B
F 11/02 Polissya Zhytomyr12 0-2 Myr Gornostaevka1
F 11/02 Suduva2 5-4 Shijiazhuang YongCha2
F 11/02 Neftekhimik Nizhneka3 0-8 Volga Ulyanovsk1
F 11/02 FC Peremoga Dnieper1 0-5 Motor Zaporizhia2
F 11/02 Gench Kalemler1 0-1 Metalac Gornji Milan1
F 11/02 Luch Energiya11 1-0 FK Kaluga2
F 11/02 FK Berane 1-3 FK Rudar Pljevlja
F 11/02 Anderlecht 3-2 Sint-Truidense
F 11/02 Radnicki Lukavac2 4-1 Sopot1
F 11/02 Sarajevo2 0-2 Lokomotiv Astana2
F 11/02 Sheriff Tiraspol2 3-1 Daejeon Citizen4
F 11/02 Maribor1 0-3 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 11/02 Dunajska Streda 7-1 Tj Ofc GabciKovo
F 11/02 Jeonnam Dragons2 1-0 IFK Goteborg1
F 11/02 AB Copenhagen11 1-3 Roskilde1
F 11/02 SSV Reutlingen 05 1-2 TSG Balingen
F 11/02 ASV Wartburgia Women1 0-2 Zwolle (w)1
F 11/02 Stourbridge1 1-0 Halesowen Town3
S 11/02 Al Merreikh 0-0 Al Mourada
S 11/02 GASV Polfing-Brunn 0-0 SV Hausmannstaetten
S 11/02 ATSV Wolfsberg 2-1 SV Frannach
S 11/02 Romania U17 0-0 Norway U17
F 11/02 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles
F 11/02 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5-1 Roda JC
F 11/02 Basford Utd1 3-1 Witton Albion1
F 11/02 Crewe Alexandra U23 0-1 Barnsley U231
F 11/02 Crystal Palace U23 2-0 Queens Park Rangers 2
F 11/02 Nottingham Forest U21 1-0 Sheffield Utd U231
F 11/02 Cardiff City U23 2-3 Coventry City U23
F 11/02 Bolton Wanderers U231 2-4 Burnley U231
S 11/02 Ipswich U23 0-0 Watford U23
S 11/02 Carshalton Athletic 0-0 Harlow Town
F 11/02 Celtic U201 4-1 Falkirk U201
F 11/02 St. Johnstone U20 1-1 Glasgow Rangers U201
F 11/02 Aberdeen U20 1-2 Hibernian FC U20
F 11/02 Hamilton FC U202 3-0 Partick Thistle U202
F 11/02 Hearts U20 5-0 Greenock Morton U20
F 11/02 St. Mirren U201 1-1 Kilmarnock U20
F 11/02 Vitoria Setubal2 0-0 Belenenses13
F 11/02 Hamburger SV2 1-0 Dynamo Dresden
F 11/02 Ross County1 2-2 Inverness2
F 11/02 Sportfreunde Lotte 1-0 Preuben Munster
F 11/02 Real Rieti Futsal 5-5 Carme Dawson
F 11/02 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U1 0-0 Al Ain U2111
F 11/02 Ankaragucu U212 1-3 Kasimpasa U213
F 11/02 Sivasspor U21 0-2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
F 11/02 Giresunspor U2113 0-2 Yohm Niyeshibang U212
F 11/02 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-0 Hatayspor3
F 11/02 Giresunspor4 1-1 Umraniyespor2
F 11/02 African Lyon 0-0 Ruvu Shooting1
F 11/02 Tanzania Prisons3 1-0 Stand United
F 11/02 Lipuli FC1 1-1 Azam2
S 11/02 Mbao FC 0-0 Coastal Union
F 11/02 FC Kuktosh12 1-2 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzo2
F 11/02 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe12 0-2 FC Shokhmansur1
F 11/02 Al Jaish3 0-1 Hutteen FC14
F 11/02 CD Cabecense12 0-1 Algeciras5
F 11/02 US Ouakam Dakar3 1-0 Jamono Fatick1
F 11/02 Renaissance3 1-1 Keur Madior2
F 11/02 Albion U201 1-6 Livingston U20
F 11/02 East Stirlingshire U1 1-5 Airdrieonians Reserv11
F 11/02 Ayr United Reserve1 2-0 East Kilbride Reserv13
F 11/02 Rotor Volgograd2 3-1 FC Murom2
F 11/02 FC Pyunik1 1-1 Mordovya Saransk4
F 11/02 Fk Riga6 0-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl5
F 11/02 Tyumen1 1-1 Chertanovo Moscow1
F 11/02 Botosani5 1-0 CS Voluntari3
F 11/02 Steaua Bucuresti2 3-0 AFC Hermannstadt2
F 11/02 Vitoria Guimaraes B4 2-2 SC Covilha1
F 11/02 Gornik Zabrze2 2-0 Wisla Krakow1
F 11/02 Cerro Porteno Asunci 5-1 Club River Plate Asu
F 11/02 Deportivo Santani Re2 3-0 Nacional Asuncion Re4
F 11/02 Sportivo Luqueno13 0-3 Sportivo San Lorenzo12
F 11/02 Guarani CA4 1-2 Deportivo Capiata17
F 11/02 Ittihad Khanyounis 0-0 Shabab Khanyounis
F 11/02 Khadamat Rafah 1-1 Shabab Jabalia
F 11/02 Ballinamallard Unite2 1-0 Carrick Rangers3
F 11/02 Ballymena United1 4-1 Portadown1
F 11/02 Glenavon Lurgan2 0-1 Dungannon Swifts3
F 11/02 Sunshine Stars FC12 2-0 Katsina United22
F 11/02 Gombe United2 5-2 Nasarawa United2
F 11/02 Akwa United2 4-0 Kada City1
F 11/02 Ayeyawady Utd U192 1-1 Dagon FC U192
F 11/02 Chinland FC U191 0-4 Yadanarbon FC U192
F 11/02 Zwekapin United U193 0-1 Southern Myanmar U19
F 11/02 Veracruz Women2 0-0 Club America Women
F 11/02 Pachuca Women1 3-0 Lobos BUAP Women1
F 11/02 Tigres Women2 4-0 Monarcas Morelia Wom2
F 11/02 Aguilas de Leon Wome1 1-1 Monterrey Women
F 11/02 Tijuana Women 0-2 Cruz Azul Women1
F 11/02 Olympique de Safi1 3-3 Union Touarga Sport
F 11/02 Santa Lucia1 0-4 Zebbug Rangers2
F 11/02 Vittoriosa Stars3 2-5 Gudja United1
F 11/02 Khaleej Sart 0-0 Al Sadaqa FC
F 11/02 Al Athad 2-2 Al Zawi A
F 11/02 Al Khmes 0-0 Al ittihad(LBY)
S 11/02 Al-Nasr Benghazi 0-0 Al Akhdar
F 11/02 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)2 0-0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)2
F 11/02 Al-Shabab (Youth)1 2-0 Al-Fath (Youth)2
F 11/02 Al-Nasr (Youth) 2-0 Al Raed U20
F 11/02 Al-Hilal (Youth) 3-1 Al-Taawon Youths
F 11/02 Al-Tai (Youth) 2-1 Al Wehda (Youth)
F 11/02 Al Ahli Jeddah (Yout3 5-2 Ohud Medina Youths3
F 11/02 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2-1 Al-Ansar Youths
F 11/02 Mount Kenya United 0-2 KCB2
F 11/02 SoNy Sugar1 0-0 Chemelil Sugar3
F 11/02 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 1-1 Weston Shitima3
F 11/02 Al Yarmouk13 3-2 AL-Karmel2
F 11/02 Al-Arabi Irbid1 1-2 Shabab Al Hussein3
F 11/02 Maan 4-0 Blama4
F 11/02 Agleymina Hamamatsu 1 2-7 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 11/02 Shonan Bellmare Futs 1-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 11/02 F-League selection F 4-0 Peace Does Machida F
F 11/02 Waterhouse FC1 3-2 Humble Lions4
F 11/02 Cagliari U201 1-0 Sampdoria U202
F 11/02 Venezia1 1-1 Lecce1
F 11/02 US Siracusa2 0-2 Reggina3
F 11/02 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W2 1-5 AS Tel Aviv Universi
F 11/02 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 1-0 Kafr Qasim3
F 11/02 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1 0-0 Hapoel Acco4
F 11/02 Hapoel Iksal 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba1
F 11/02 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3 0-1 Hapoel Afula2
F 11/02 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv1
F 11/02 Al Semawah 0-1 Baghdad
F 11/02 AI Kahrabaa 3-2 Al Talaba
F 11/02 Naft Al Junoob 2-0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy
F 11/02 Naft Misan 0-0 Al-Naft
S 11/02 Beggsboro AFC 0-0 Dundrum FC
F 11/02 AS Roma U17 3-0 FC Spartak MoskvaU171
F 11/02 Real Madrid U17 0-2 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
F 11/02 Meghalaya 3-0 Tripura1
F 11/02 Jammu Kashmir 3-1 Uttarakhand FC
F 11/02 Gujarat 9-0 Dadra Nagar Haveli
F 11/02 Punjab1 3-1 Haryana1
F 11/02 Neroca1 3-3 Chennai City1
S 11/02 Central Railway 0-1 MS Police
F 11/02 Persib Bandung1 7-0 Persiwa Wamena2
F 11/02 Fjolnir U19 9-1 IR LettirU19
F 11/02 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 4-0 Feyenoord Reserve11
F 11/02 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1-1 FC Emmen Reserves
F 11/02 Jong Den Haag Reserv 4-0 Heracles Almelo Rese1
F 11/02 Dordrecht Reserve 0-5 Cambuur Reserve
F 11/02 Fortuna Sittard Rese2 0-2 Jong FC Zwolle Reser1
F 11/02 FC Twente Enschede ( 4-1 Willem II Reserves
S 11/02 FC Eindhoven Reserve 0-0 VVV Venlo Helmond Sp
F 11/02 Sun Pegasus2 3-1 Southern District2
F 11/02 Panegialios FC 0-0 Foivos Kremastis
F 11/02 Apollon Kalamarias4 3-0 Ergotelis12
F 11/02 Panaitolikos Agrinio4 2-2 AEL Larisa4
F 11/02 Asteras Tripolis2 0-3 Aris Thessaloniki
F 11/02 Stade Brestois2 1-0 AJ Auxerre
F 11/02 Debub Police 6-1 Jimma Aba Jifar2
F 11/02 Fasil Kenema2 3-0 Shire Endaselassie F
F 11/02 Welwalo Adigrat 0-0 Sidama Bunna3
F 11/02 Blackburn Rovers U23 0-0 Accrington Stanley X
F 11/02 Sociedad Deportivo Q13 0-1 Mushuc Runa13
F 11/02 Vendsyssel1 0-1 Midtjylland1
F 11/02 Odense BK Reserve2 4-1 Sonderjyske Reserve
F 11/02 Kobenhavn Reserve 0-1 Horsens Reserve11
F 11/02 FC Helsingor Reserve 2-1 FC Nordsjaelland Res11
F 11/02 Aalborg BK Reserve1 3-1 Brondby Reserve2
F 11/02 Randers FC Reserve2 2-2 Hobro Reserve
F 11/02 AEP Paphos3 2-1 Ermis Aradippou4
F 11/02 Deportivo Pereira5 1-0 Real Santander4
F 11/02 Deportiva Once Calda2 1-2 Cucuta1
F 11/02 Palmeiras1 2-0 Bragantino4
F 11/02 EC Pelotas(RS)3 0-0 Novo Hamburgo RS3
F 11/02 Estrela do Norte ES11 0-1 Real Noroeste14
F 11/02 Real Potosi4 3-2 Destroyers2
F 11/02 Al-Hadd 2-2 Al-Hala2
F 11/02 Al-Muharraq11 0-1 Al-Riffa3
F 11/02 St.-Truidense U21 0-3 Royal Charleroi U211
F 11/02 Zulte-Waregem U213 3-2 AS Eupen U215
F 11/02 RS Waasland Beveren 0-0 Excelsior Mouscron U
F 11/02 KAA GentU213 3-3 Cercle Brugge U212
F 11/02 Anderlecht U212 2-0 Racing Genk U2112
F 11/02 Lokeren U21 1-1 Royal Antwerp FC U213
F 11/02 Club Brugge U211 0-1 Standard Liege U211
F 11/02 Kortrijk U21 4-0 KV Oostende U213
F 11/02 Bagatelle SS 0-0 Blackspurs
F 11/02 Defensores Salto4 3-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 11/02 Viamonte FC4 1-1 Jorge Newbery de Jun4
F 11/02 Defensa Y Justicia2 2-1 Argentinos juniors3
F 11/02 Aldosivi Mar del Pla5 1-0 San Martin San Juan11
F 11/02 CA San Miguel2 0-0 Deportivo Espanol4
F 11/02 UAI Urquiza 0-1 Comunicaciones BsAs
F 11/02 San Telmo1 3-0 Defensores Unidos1
F 11/02 Flandria2 2-0 Talleres Rem de Esca3
F 11/02 Skenderbeu Korca3 2-1 KF Laci2
F 11/02 Liniers12 0-2 Yupanqui2
F 11/02 Claypole4 1-1 Real Pilar1
F 11/02 Puerto Nuevo5 3-0 Central Ballester13
F 11/02 Ferrocarril Midland1 1-2 Victoriano Arenas13