Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Jan 11 | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | Jan 14 | Jan 15 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/01 Everton5 2-0 Bournemouth AFC
F 13/01 Tottenham Hotspur1 0-1 Manchester United2
F 13/01 Atletico Madrid 1-0 Levante3
F 13/01 Athletic Bilbao4 2-0 Sevilla3
F 13/01 FC Barcelona2 3-0 Eibar1
F 13/01 Real Betis2 1-2 Real Madrid3
F 13/01 Nantes5 0-1 Rennes3
F 13/01 Dijon2 1-1 Montpellier
F 13/01 Toulouse1 1-2 Strasbourg1
F 13/01 Marseille2 1-1 Monaco1
F 13/01 Torino1 0-2 Fiorentina4
F 13/01 Inter Milan2 6-2 Benevento1
F 13/01 Napoli3 2-0 Sassuolo4
F 13/01 SWQ Thunder 3-2 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 13/01 Konyaspor 1-0 Istanbulspor
F 13/01 Bangkok United FC 4-1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
F 13/01 Queensland Lions SC 2-0 Southside Eagles1
F 13/01 SV Rodinghausen 1-0 Havelse
F 13/01 Monchengladbach (w) 0-6 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 13/01 St. Pauli U19 1-3 Holstein Kiel U193
F 13/01 RB Leipzig 1-0 Wolfsberger AC1
F 13/01 Geylang United FC 0-2 Selangor PKNS1
F 13/01 Hertha Berlin U19 5-1 FSV Optik Rathenow
F 13/01 Samut Sakon FC1 2-1 Pathum Thani United
F 13/01 Union Berlin 2-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
F 13/01 JIPPO 0-2 KuPs
F 13/01 Brondby IF2 8-0 BSF2
F 13/01 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0-0 Bayern Munchen
F 13/01 Sivasspor 2-1 Sepsi
F 13/01 Hajduk Split 2-0 Dinamo Bucuresti
F 13/01 Dunarea Calarasi 1-1 Uerdingen KFC 05
F 13/01 Azam3 2-1 Simba Sports Club1
F 13/01 Rayong FC1 3-2 Khonkaen FC3
F 13/01 Atletico Clube Goian 0-0 Ceilandia DF1
F 13/01 FC Neubrandenburg 042 1-1 BFC Viktoria 18891
F 13/01 TuRU Dusseldorf1 2-3 TuS Ennepetal2
F 13/01 SSVg Velbert 2-5 Erndtebruck
F 13/01 Etar 3-0 Spartak Pleven
F 13/01 TuS Haltern 2-1 Wiedenbruck
F 13/01 CS Universitatea Cra 2-1 Adanaspor
F 13/01 Portuguesa RJ3 3-0 Maritimo Funchal II2
F 13/01 Borussia Monchenglad 1-0 Hertha Berlin1
F 13/01 Hannover 96 4-1 Heracles Almelo
F 13/01 Cremonese 2-0 Renate AC
F 13/01 SV Sandhausen 0-0 Hansa Rostock
F 13/01 Frosinone 3-0 Paganese
F 13/01 Pescara 1-2 Alma Juventus Fano
F 13/01 Rubin Kazan 2-0 Diosgyor VTK
F 13/01 SpVg Schonnebeck 0-5 SV Straelen
F 13/01 Udinese 1-0 Padova
F 13/01 Fortuna Dusseldorf1 3-1 Hertha Berlin
F 13/01 Anderlecht1 1-2 Heidenheimer
F 13/01 Bayern Munchen1 0-0 Borussia Monchenglad
F 13/01 Tampere United12 2-1 KTP Kotka
F 13/01 Ipora EC4 2-0 Araguaia13
F 13/01 Juazeirense2 2-1 Petrolina PE5
F 13/01 Corinthians Paulista3 1-1 Santos4
F 13/01 Queens Park Rangers 23 1-3 Hurricanes SC
F 13/01 Confianca SE4 1-0 Sergipe Se1
F 13/01 Juventud Antoniana12 1-2 Central Norte Salta14
F 13/01 Diriangen 2-1 Juventus Managua1
S 13/01 SC Sand (w) 0-0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
S 13/01 SC Freiburg 0-0 FSV Mainz 05
S 13/01 Deportivo Tachira 0-0 Urena SC
F 13/01 Denmark U19 1-1 Israel U191
F 13/01 Jordan U23 3-2 Palestine U232
F 13/01 FC Eindhoven3 3-2 NEC Nijmegen4
F 13/01 FC Oss2 1-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 13/01 MVV Maastricht 0-2 FC Twente Enschede3
F 13/01 SC Cambuur 3-3 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 13/01 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 2-2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (
F 13/01 Almere City FC 0-2 Volendam1
F 13/01 Roda JC1 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles2
F 13/01 SC Telstar2 1-1 Helmond Sport3
F 13/01 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2
F 13/01 Dordrecht3 2-6 Den Bosch2
F 13/01 West Ham U231 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur U213
F 13/01 Middlesbrough U231 1-2 Southampton U23
F 13/01 Cordoba14 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda2
F 13/01 AD Alcorcon1 0-0 Almeria2
F 13/01 CD Lugo3 1-1 Extremadura3
F 13/01 Real Zaragoza2 0-2 Malaga3
F 13/01 Elche3 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona13
F 13/01 Nacional da Madeira3 0-1 Belenenses3
F 13/01 GD Chaves4 2-1 CD Tondela11
F 13/01 Rio Ave15 1-1 Vitoria Setubal6
F 13/01 Real Rieti Futsal 7-3 Kiwi Tara indoor foo
F 13/01 Bahrain (w)2 1-1 United Arab Emirates3
F 13/01 Palestine (w)2 0-3 Jordan (w)
F 13/01 Llandudno FC Women1 1-2 Cyncoed LFC Women
F 13/01 Swansea City (w) 0-0 Cardiff Women
F 13/01 Briton Ferry Women 1-1 Port Talbot Women
F 13/01 Bumate United FC 1-1 Bright Stars
F 13/01 Oceano Kerkennah2 0-1 CO Sidi Bouzid4
F 13/01 FK MAS Taborsko 0-1 Nitra2
F 13/01 Pardubice 1-4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 13/01 Chrudim1 1-3 Baumit Jablonec2
F 13/01 Kasem Bundit Univers4 0-4 Assumption United U11
F 13/01 Bankhai United U194 2-2 Royal Thai Navy U191
F 13/01 Nakhon Pathom U19 0-0 Suphanburi U191
F 13/01 North Bangkok Univer1 4-3 Army United U192
F 13/01 Trat FC U192 1-1 Chachoengsao FC U191
F 13/01 Sisaket United U193 1-2 Sport Association Su3
F 13/01 Sports Association N3 2-3 Udon Thani FC U192
F 13/01 PTT Rayong U192 2-3 Chonburi U1911
F 13/01 Royal Thai Fleet U191 0-2 Pattaya United U191
F 13/01 JL Chiangmai United 2 2-0 Wild Boar Academy U1
F 13/01 Chiangrai City U191 3-2 Sukhothai FC U191
F 13/01 Sports Association S3 2-4 Dome FC U191
F 13/01 Sukhotai Sports Asso3 2-0 Phrae United U1913
F 13/01 Bangkok University D3 0-0 Port FC U19
S 13/01 Bangkok FC U19 0-0 Samut Prakan FC U19
S 13/01 Chaiyaphum United U1 0-0 Yasothon FC U19
S 13/01 Sports Association S 0-0 Sports Association S
F 13/01 Mbao FC2 2-1 Stand United1
F 13/01 Negombo Youth11 2-4 Ratnam SC1
F 13/01 Atleico Malaga (w)1 1-3 Real Sociedad (w)2
F 13/01 Athletic Club Bibao 4-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 13/01 Sevilla FC (w)1 2-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)3
F 13/01 UD Granadilla Teneri2 1-2 Real Betis (W)1
F 13/01 RCD Espanyol (w) 1-1 Colegio Aleman Valen3
F 13/01 CDEF Logrono (w)1 1-3 Atletico de Madrid (2
F 13/01 Elche (w)1 1-3 Lorca (w)1
F 13/01 CE Europa (w)3 2-0 CE Seagull (w)2
F 13/01 Torrelodones Women2 1-1 CDE Olimpico De Madr2
F 13/01 Ciudad de Murcia Wom1 1-4 Discobolo La Torre A1
F 13/01 Santa Teresa CD (w)1 2-0 Granada CF(w)11
F 13/01 Atlantida Matama Wom 5-3 CD Monte Women
F 13/01 Aldaia (w)1 1-2 Levante B (w)2
F 13/01 Sant Gabriel (w) 0-0 Barcelona B (w)1
F 13/01 Aguilas de Leon Wome 0-3 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)13
F 13/01 Madrid CFF II Women1 2-1 Atletico Madrid Wome
F 13/01 Vallecas CF (w) 1-3 Oviedo Moderno (w)1
F 13/01 CF Extremadura Women1 0-1 CD Castuera Women3
F 13/01 Real Murcia U193 0-0 Valencia U192
F 13/01 Aravaca CF U192 0-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
F 13/01 Alondras U193 0-1 Pontevedra U192
F 13/01 Calavera CF U191 1-3 Granada U191
F 13/01 CD Canillas U191 0-0 Getafe U192
F 13/01 Torre Levante U194 2-1 Alboraya U192
F 13/01 Real Madrid U19 3-0 Union Adarve U193
F 13/01 Vazquez Cultural U19 1-0 Recreativo Huelva U12
S 13/01 UCD Canada Atletico 0-0 CD 26 de Febrero U19
F 13/01 Peniscola Futsal 2-2 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 13/01 Atletico Pulpileno3 1-0 Muleno CF2
F 13/01 Huercal 2-4 Mazarron CF
F 13/01 Arroyo Club Polidepo1 2-0 CP Valdivia2
F 13/01 CD Varea3 2-0 Yague CF6
F 13/01 Guadix CF14 0-1 Real Jaen CF1
F 13/01 SD Balmaseda FC2 5-2 Zamudio SD2
F 13/01 Santutxu FC3 0-1 Santurtzi CD3
F 13/01 SD Deusto 1-2 CD Basconia
F 13/01 Velez CF2 2-1 Antequera CF1
F 13/01 CD San Fernando de H1 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B1
F 13/01 RCD Carabanchel1 1-1 CF San Agustin1
F 13/01 Getafe B1 2-0 CD Canillas1
F 13/01 Portugalete12 1-0 Ordizia KE5
F 13/01 CF Trival Valderas3 0-0 Atletico Pinto3
F 13/01 Cadiz B1 1-0 Puente Genil12
F 13/01 EDMF Churra3 0-0 La Hoya Lorca CF3
F 13/01 NV Estudiantes de Mu4 2-0 UCAM Murcia CF B4
F 13/01 San Juan de Mozarrif12 0-1 CD Binefar2
F 13/01 Parla Escuela2 1-0 CD Vicalvaro1
F 13/01 RSD Alcala Henares1 0-0 CDF Tres Cantos2
F 13/01 Osasuna B 3-0 CD Beti Onak
F 13/01 Alaves B 2-1 Suodu Pei
F 13/01 Deportivo Cieza 2-1 CD Algar
F 13/01 Atarfe Industrial CF13 2-3 Alhaurin de la Torre5
F 13/01 DAV Santa Ana2 1-0 Alcorcon B2
F 13/01 UD Paterna2 1-2 CD Roda1
F 13/01 FC Asco 1-1 Grama2
F 13/01 Alcobendas3 1-1 Villaverde Boettiche1
F 13/01 Las Rozas5 0-1 Mostoles2
F 13/01 CD San Roque de Lepe2 1-4 Xerez Deportivo FC2
F 13/01 Lorca Deportiva FC5 1-0 Murcia B2
F 13/01 CD Calamonte4 3-1 EMD Aceuchal8
F 13/01 Suokuaili Moss4 1-0 Toledo4
F 13/01 Condal CF2 1-0 Univ. Oviedo1
F 13/01 FC Rinconeda Polanco5 1-1 Atletico Albericia12
F 13/01 LHospitalet4 1-1 Terrassa15
F 13/01 Cerdanyola del Valle2 3-0 FC Santboia2
F 13/01 Pobla De Mafumet CF2 0-1 EC Granollers3
F 13/01 UA Horta 1-0 AE Prat4
F 13/01 UE Castelldefels3 3-0 FC Martinenc4
F 13/01 Villarreal C4 0-1 Atletico Saguntino1
F 13/01 CD Gerena 1-1 Cordoba B
F 13/01 CD Utrera 1-0 Guadalcacin CD
F 13/01 Extremadura B 0-0 Merida AD
F 13/01 Castuera 1-2 UP Plasencia
F 13/01 CD Berceo 2-3 CA River Ebro
F 13/01 CD Azuqueca 5-1 CD Guadalajara
F 13/01 EI San Martin 1-2 CD Llanes
F 13/01 Real Aviles 0-3 UD Gijon Industrial
F 13/01 Sevilla C11 0-0 Algeciras12
F 13/01 Silva SD2 3-1 Celtiga2
F 13/01 CD Rincon1 0-2 Loja CD1
F 13/01 Jerez4 1-1 CD Azuaga23
F 13/01 UE Sants6 1-1 UE Llagostera4
F 13/01 CD Alhaurino1 2-2 UD San Pedro1
F 13/01 Paiporta13 0-3 Orihuela CF1
F 13/01 Villa Santa Brigida2 2-1 UD Ibarra2
F 13/01 UD Logrones B 2-0 CD Agoncillo
F 13/01 UD Llanera2 2-1 L Entregu CF11
F 13/01 CD Cabecense 1-2 AD Ceuta
F 13/01 Constancia 2-0 Formentera
F 13/01 FC Vilafranca 1-1 CF Reus Deportiu II
F 13/01 Mallorca B 1-0 San Rafael1
F 13/01 Atletico Tacoronte2 2-2 Atletico Union Guima3
F 13/01 UD Las Zocas3 2-1 CD El Cotillo8
F 13/01 UD San Fernando 3-0 Tenisca
F 13/01 Marino 0-0 Panaderia Pulido
F 13/01 CD Union Sur Yaiza 3-3 Lanzarote
F 13/01 La Quadra 1-0 CD Buzanada
F 13/01 Leganes B2 2-0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon3
F 13/01 Racing B 0-0 CD Cayon
F 13/01 CD Anguiano 3-1 CDFC La Calzada
F 13/01 SCR Pena Deportiva2 5-1 CE Esporles2
F 13/01 CCD Alberite6 1-1 Tudelano3
F 13/01 Villanueva1 0-1 SD Borja3
F 13/01 CD Tuilla2 3-0 UC Ceares
F 13/01 Real Sociedad C13 3-1 SD San Pedro3
F 13/01 Arcos CF4 0-1 UB Lebrijana
F 13/01 CD Corellano 2-1 CD Subiza
F 13/01 CF Illueca 3-1 Bell Bridget
F 13/01 CD La Almunia 1-0 UD Casetas
F 13/01 AD Almudevar 0-1 CA Monzon
F 13/01 CF Calamocha 0-1 Real Zaragoza B
F 13/01 AD Sabinanigo 3-1 UD San Lorenzo
F 13/01 CD Villacanas 1-1 Atletico Ibanes
F 13/01 CD Colunga 1-1 Marino luanco
F 13/01 CD Mosconia 1-0 CD Covadonga
F 13/01 CD Praviano 2-1 Club Siero
F 13/01 Beroil Bupolsa 0-4 CD Cristo Atletico
F 13/01 Minera5 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia3
F 13/01 Ecija Balompie3 2-0 Lucena CF4
F 13/01 Tuoer De Cilliers 2-0 La Baneza4
F 13/01 CD Marchamalo3 0-2 Manchego Ciudad3
F 13/01 CD Madridejos4 2-0 La Roda CF3
F 13/01 Porrino Industrial3 1-2 Laracha1
F 13/01 FC Cartagena B2 1-1 Aguilas CF2
F 13/01 Mar Menor 1-2 La Union CF
F 13/01 Olimpico de Totana 2-0 UD Los Garres
F 13/01 CD Diocesano1 1-0 CD Montijo1
F 13/01 Utebo FC4 2-1 Brea2
F 13/01 Mora CF3 1-0 Albacete B5
F 13/01 CD Olimpic Xativa1 3-1 Silla CF13
F 13/01 CA Bembibre 0-3 Arandina
F 13/01 UD Ourense 2-1 Racing Villalbes
F 13/01 CF Alondras 2-0 Bergantinos CF
F 13/01 CD Boiro 0-1 CD Choco
F 13/01 CD Manacor 1-0 CD Binissalem
F 13/01 CD Valdelacalzada 1-1 CD Coria
F 13/01 AD Llerenense 1-2 Cacereno
F 13/01 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1-2 RCP Valverdeno
F 13/01 Alfaro 0-1 CP Calasancio
F 13/01 CD Arnedo 2-1 Naxara
F 13/01 Vianes 0-0 CD Pradejon
F 13/01 SD Tarazona 4-2 Club Deportivo Sarin
F 13/01 Almagro CF 2-2 CD Tarancon
F 13/01 Tomelloso 2-0 La Solana
F 13/01 Yeclano Deportivo 2-0 SFC Minerva
F 13/01 Beauty Leila River t3 0-3 CD Linares Deportivo2
F 13/01 Crevillente1 0-1 Jove Espanol2
F 13/01 CD Barco1 2-2 CD Arenteiro2
F 13/01 Racing de Ferrol1 1-0 Ribadumia CF
F 13/01 Atletico Espeleno14 4-1 Conil CF4
F 13/01 Caudal1 3-1 San Claudio11
F 13/01 CF Vimenor3 2-2 Barreda Balompie2
F 13/01 SD Beasain3 1-1 Bermeo4
F 13/01 CE Europa2 0-0 Figueres1
F 13/01 Sant Andreu 2-0 CP San Cristobal
F 13/01 UD Alzira 0-0 CF La Nucia
F 13/01 Huetor Tajar2 1-2 CD El Palo15
F 13/01 UD Alcudia3 1-2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiu3
F 13/01 Haro Deportivo 6-0 CD Autol2
F 13/01 Xerez Deportivo5 2-3 Real Betis B2
F 13/01 Arosa SC 2-2 UD Somozas
F 13/01 Compostela 1-3 Deportivo Ourense
F 13/01 Moralo CP 1-0 Olivenza FC
F 13/01 CS Puertollano 1-0 CP Villarrobledo
F 13/01 CD Naval 1-0 Velarde
F 13/01 G. Segoviana 4-0 CF Briviesca Norpetr
F 13/01 UD Rayo Ibense1 2-0 Eldense2
F 13/01 Zamora CF 7-0 Cultural Leonesa B
F 13/01 Atletico Mancha real3 1-1 Polideportivo Almeri4
F 13/01 Martos Club Deportiv 3-2 Juventud Torremolino
F 13/01 CD Torreperogil 1-1 CD Huetor Vega
F 13/01 Sestao1 2-1 Pasaia KE2
F 13/01 Torredonjimeno 1-4 Motril
S 13/01 Mallorca B 0-0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
F 13/01 Burgos CF4 2-0 Ponferradina2
F 13/01 UD San Sebastian Rey11 1-0 Real Valladol B4
F 13/01 Real Oviedo B4 0-1 Barakaldo CF4
F 13/01 CD Tudelano3 3-2 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 13/01 Baleares2 0-0 Castellon12
F 13/01 UB Conquense13 0-3 SD Ejea3
F 13/01 CD Ebro3 2-1 Valencia CF Mestalla3
F 13/01 RCD Espanyol B1 2-0 CF Badalona1
F 13/01 Ejido2 1-1 UD Melilla4
F 13/01 Granada CF B2 0-2 FC Cartagena2
F 13/01 Real Balompedica Lin4 0-2 UCAM Murcia1
F 13/01 UD Marbella2 2-0 Almeria B13
F 13/01 UD Ibiza2 2-0 Sevilla Atletico4
F 13/01 Las Palmas Atletico1 0-0 Real Madrid Castilla1
F 13/01 CF Peralada3 2-0 Sabadell3
F 13/01 Coruxo FC2 3-1 CD Artistico Navalca14
F 13/01 Rapido de Bouzas1 1-0 Cultural Leonesa1
F 13/01 Barcelona B 2-0 CD Alcoyano2
F 13/01 Teruel4 2-1 UD Levante B2
F 13/01 Real Murcia 1-0 Atletico Sanluqueno
F 13/01 CD Guijuelo5 1-0 Celta vigo b3
F 13/01 Pontevedra3 0-0 Unionistas de Salama5
F 13/01 CF Salmantino11 1-2 Fuenlabrada3
F 13/01 Gimnastica Torrelave2 1-1 Real Union Irun1
F 13/01 Ontinyent CF3 1-0 Hercules3
F 13/01 Badajoz3 2-1 Villanovense3
F 13/01 CF Talavera de la Re4 2-0 Jumilla2
F 13/01 Don Benito 0-2 Recreativo Huelva2
F 13/01 C.D. San Fernando Is3 1-2 Malaga B4
F 13/01 Mirandes2 1-1 CD Izarra12
F 13/01 Atletico de Madrid B2 2-0 AD Union Adarve2
F 13/01 Arenas Club de Getxo1 0-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)3
F 13/01 UE Cornella3 3-0 UE Olot3
F 13/01 CD FAS2 2-1 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 13/01 Municipal Limeno4 1-0 CD Chalatenango2
S 13/01 CD Audaz 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 13/01 Fast Cash Saddlers U1 1-0 HE Garden Hotspurs
F 13/01 Circle Newtown Unite2 1-1 SLH St Pauls Utd11
F 13/01 Guediawaye4 3-1 EJ Fatick1
F 13/01 Teunhueth FC2 0-3 Casamance4
F 13/01 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2 2-2 ASEC Ndiambour2
F 13/01 SONACOS 0-3 Union Sportive Goree
F 13/01 AS Douanes Dakar2 1-1 Mbour3
F 13/01 Linguere 0-0 Pikine
F 13/01 Bloemfontein Celtic1 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 13/01 SP Libertas 3-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 13/01 SP La Fiorita 4-0 SP Domagnano
F 13/01 Folgore/Falciano 0-0 Murata
F 13/01 Tre Fiori1 2-2 Fiorentino
F 13/01 Uthongathi FC 0-1 Pretoria Univ
F 13/01 Mbombela United 0-0 Cape Umoya United
F 13/01 Amazulu Reserves2 1-1 Bloem Celtic Reserve1
F 13/01 Bidvest Wits Reserve3 0-1 Polokwane City Reser3
F 13/01 Free State Stars Res1 2-1 Maritzburg United Re
F 13/01 Chippa United Reserv11 1-2 Orlando Pirates Rese3
F 13/01 Rugende FC1 1-1 Esperance2
F 13/01 Sorwathe 3-0 Akagera FC13
F 13/01 United Stars3 0-1 Miroplast FC3
F 13/01 Rayon Sports FC2 3-0 Kirehe FC2
F 13/01 Bugesera2 2-2 Musanze FC2
F 13/01 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 10-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 13/01 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3-1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
F 13/01 Norilsky Nickel Futs 7-4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 13/01 Novali Futsal 1-6 MFK CPRF Futsal
F 13/01 Fylkir (w)1 0-8 Valur (w)
F 13/01 KR Reykjavik (w)1 3-1 HK Vikingur (w)
F 13/01 Trottur Reykjavik (w1 4-6 Fjolnir (w)
F 13/01 Khan Research Labora1 4-0 SSGC1
F 13/01 Sport Clube Caldas U 1-0 EAS Marinha Grande U
F 13/01 Sintrense U17 2-1 ARCB ValongoU17
F 13/01 Portimonense U17 0-2 GD Estoril-Praia U17
F 13/01 Olhanense U17 8-1 Despertar SC U17
F 13/01 Fc Barreirense U17 3-0 Pinhalnovense U17
F 13/01 Casa Pia AC U17 3-0 Lusitano EvoraU17
F 13/01 Ad Barroselas U17 0-4 Gil Vicente U17
F 13/01 FC Famalicao U17 2-4 Moreirense U17
F 13/01 Academica Coimbra U1 0-1 Lusitano U17
F 13/01 Leixoes U17 4-0 Feirense U17
F 13/01 Sousense U17 0-2 Anadia U17
F 13/01 NDS Guarda U17 0-1 Sp Espinho U17
F 13/01 Sacavenense U17 3-0 Vitoria FC Setubal U
F 13/01 Loures U17 1-1 Belenenses U17
F 13/01 Uniao Leiria U17 0-0 Real Sport Clube U17
F 13/01 Chaves U17 1-5 Vitoria SC Guimaraes
F 13/01 Rio Ave U17 1-0 Boavista U17
F 13/01 Spg C Braga U17 3-2 Padroense U17
S 13/01 Kajiaou U17 0-0 Palmeiras FC(U17)
S 13/01 Pacos Ferreira U17 0-0 Vianense U17
F 13/01 Oriental Lisboa1 4-0 SC Angrense11
F 13/01 Olhanense SC 3-1 Moura4
F 13/01 Agueda4 0-0 Gondomar4
F 13/01 Assoc.Desportiva Oli2 0-2 Clube Desportivo Tro5
F 13/01 GD Vitoria Sernache1 2-4 Olimpico Montijo3
F 13/01 Casa Pia AC4 3-2 Real Sport Clube2
F 13/01 Sacavenense1 1-1 Louletano3
F 13/01 Vizela3 1-2 Fafe2
F 13/01 AD Macao2 0-2 Sintrense1
F 13/01 Alcains5 0-2 Fatima2
F 13/01 Amarante2 3-1 FC Cesarense3
F 13/01 Benfica C.Branco 0-2 Uniao Leiria
F 13/01 FC Felgueiras 3-0 Torquay CГЎdiz
F 13/01 Loures2 2-0 Alverca3
F 13/01 Lusitanos 0-0 Sanjoanense4
F 13/01 Merelinense1 2-3 Marr Tino4
F 13/01 Sal gadacz1 4-2 Vilaverdense3
F 13/01 Mirandela1 3-1 GD Mirandes1
F 13/01 USC Paredes3 1-2 Lusitania2
F 13/01 ARC Oleiros1 0-1 Anadia2
F 13/01 Maritimo B5 1-1 CF Uniao Madeira3
F 13/01 CF Trujillo4 1-0 Pinhalnovense11
S 13/01 Cacadores Taipas 0-0 Chaves B
F 13/01 Cova Piedade1 0-3 Pacos de Ferreira
F 13/01 SL Benfica B 2-3 Sporting Braga II13
F 13/01 CD Mafra4 1-2 SC Covilha3
F 13/01 Viseu13 2-1 SC Farense3
F 13/01 Porto B3 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B2
F 13/01 Academica Coimbra3 2-0 Varzim1
F 13/01 FC Arouca11 0-0 Oliveirense4
F 13/01 Kano Pillars 1-0 Heartland FC1
F 13/01 Kwara United 1-1 Sunshine Stars FC
F 13/01 Enyimba1 2-0 MFM FC1
F 13/01 Nasarawa United 1-0 Abia Warriors
F 13/01 Plateau United1 0-0 Ifeanyi Ubah1
F 13/01 Akwa United1 0-1 El Kanemi Warriors1
S 13/01 Lobi Stars 0-0 Katsina United
S 13/01 Rivers United 0-0 Remo Stars
S 13/01 Wikki Tourist 0-0 Bendel Insurance
S 13/01 Yobe Desert Stars 0-0 Gombe United
S 13/01 Go Round Omoku 0-0 Kada City
F 13/01 Black Africa FC13 3-2 Young Brazilians FC2
F 13/01 Orlando Pirates SC2 2-4 Eleven Arrows FC
F 13/01 Yadanabon FC3 1-1 Ayeyawady united3
F 13/01 Southern Myanmar 2-0 Chinland2
F 13/01 Dagon FC1 3-1 Zwekapin United
F 13/01 Toluca U203 6-1 Puebla U201
F 13/01 Santos Laguna U20 1-0 Monarcas Morelia U2013
F 13/01 Monterrey Women 5-1 Club Necaxa Women
F 13/01 Chivas Guadalajara I2 2-2 Pacific FC12
F 13/01 Necaxa II1 1-0 Universidad Guadalaj1
F 13/01 Toluca2 2-0 Puebla13
F 13/01 Santos Laguna3 1-0 Monarcas Morelia2
F 13/01 Kawkab de Marrakech12 1-2 Olympique de Safi2
F 13/01 St. Andrews3 1-1 Mosta FC
F 13/01 Balzan FC 0-0 Birkirkara FC11
F 13/01 Senglea Athletic2 4-0 Qormi F.C2
F 13/01 Valletta FC1 2-0 Sliema Wanderers FC3
F 13/01 Darnes 0-1 Al Sadaqa FC
F 13/01 Al Khmes 1-0 Al-Wehda(LBY)
F 13/01 Kariobangi Sharks1 2-1 Weston Shitima2
F 13/01 SoNy Sugar1 1-2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru4
F 13/01 Vihiga United1 1-1 Sofapaka FC1
F 13/01 Posta Rangers1 0-2 Chemelil Sugar3
F 13/01 Portmore United1 1-2 University of West I2
F 13/01 Dunbeholden FC 2-1 Siti Worley Garden J
F 13/01 Humble Lions 2-0 Cavalier FC
F 13/01 Montego Bay Utd 1-0 Mount Pleasant FA
F 13/01 Harbour View FC1 1-1 Reynolds3
F 13/01 Fiorentina (w)3 4-0 AC Milan (w)11
F 13/01 A.C. Crema 190814 1-1 Fanfulla Cavenago1
F 13/01 Montevarchi2 0-0 Gavorrano4
F 13/01 ASD Sancataldese 1-2 Bari
F 13/01 Sondrio12 1-1 Ponte San Pietro1
F 13/01 AC Este3 3-1 Tamai3
F 13/01 Portici 19062 5-1 AC Locri3
F 13/01 Villafranca2 0-1 Pro Sesto1
F 13/01 US Inveruno1 1-0 Arconatese11
F 13/01 US Ladispoli4 1-1 SFF Atletico5
F 13/01 US Caratese6 3-2 Unione Sanremo5
F 13/01 Gelbison4 3-2 Citta di Fasano2
F 13/01 San Marino Calcio24 1-2 Reggio Audace FC4
F 13/01 Darfo Boario2 1-2 Rezzato
F 13/01 ASD Sasso Marconi 0-1 Vigor Carpaneto2
F 13/01 Virtus Bergamo2 2-1 Legnago Salus1
F 13/01 Sammaurese1 2-1 Vastese4
F 13/01 Santarcangelo 0-1 Jesina Calcio
F 13/01 As Casale Calcio2 2-0 Bustese4
F 13/01 Fezzanese4 2-2 Borgaro5
F 13/01 Savona 1-1 Pro Dronero3
F 13/01 Trastevere Calcio5 1-1 Castiadas2
F 13/01 Taranto Sport 2-0 Sarnese2
F 13/01 Pomigliano14 1-3 USD Bitonto
F 13/01 APDC Chions1 1-1 Montebelluna2
F 13/01 AS Ostia Mare3 0-1 Aprilia14
F 13/01 Cjarlins Muzane3 3-1 ASD Cartigliano1
F 13/01 FBC Gravina2 1-1 Team Altamura5
F 13/01 Latina3 1-1 ASD Lanusei1
F 13/01 Modena 2-2 Lentigione5
F 13/01 Pavia2 0-0 AC Voghera2
F 13/01 Roccella4 1-1 Marsala1
F 13/01 SSCD Granata 19241 0-2 SS Nola 19253
F 13/01 Tuttocuoio 0-1 US Pianese2
F 13/01 US Fiorenzuola5 1-0 Axys Zola12
F 13/01 AS Sorrento Calcio4 1-2 Audace Cerignola2
F 13/01 Sassari Torres4 1-0 ASD Flaminia Civita 2
F 13/01 Chieri 2-0 Ligorna
F 13/01 US Palmese3 0-0 Castrovillari4
F 13/01 Nardo3 0-1 A.S Andria Bat3
F 13/01 Messina2 3-0 Igea Virtus2
F 13/01 TSV Klausdorf2 2-0 Stresa Sportiva2
F 13/01 Hapoel Beit Shean U12 2-2 Ironi Modiin U194
F 13/01 Beitar Jerusalem3 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 13/01 Foolad Natanz FC1 0-0 Iran Javan Bushehr2
F 13/01 Moghavemat Tehran3 2-0 Chooka Talesh3
F 13/01 Shahrdari Bam23 2-2 Mes Novin Kerman24
F 13/01 Shahrdari Hamedan2 0-1 Sardar Bukan FC2
F 13/01 Caspian Qazvin2 3-1 Esteghlal Ahvaz1
F 13/01 Khoosheh Talai 1-0 Avalan Kamyaran4
F 13/01 Wilton United 4-2 Youghal Utd
F 13/01 Killester United1 3-3 Crumlin United2
F 13/01 Firhouse Clover FC1 0-0 Ballymun United4
F 13/01 Bluebell United 3-0 Newbridge Town
F 13/01 Shillong Lajong FC1 0-3 AIFF XI
F 13/01 Tarun Sporting2 1-1 Income Tax Mumbai
F 13/01 Atlanta FC3 2-8 Fr Agnel1
F 13/01 KF Fjallabyggdar1 0-4 Hottur Egilsstadir
S 13/01 Leiknir Faskrudsfjor 0-0 Thor Akureyri
F 13/01 Leiknir KB U191 4-2 Valur Reykjavik U192
S 13/01 KR/KVU19 0-0 Virgin grid U19
F 13/01 Kari 2-3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
F 13/01 UMF Selfoss 1-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
F 13/01 Breidablik3 4-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3
F 13/01 Juticalpa13 1-2 Real Espana12
F 13/01 CD Vida2 0-1 CD Olimpia14
F 13/01 CD Motagua 4-0 Honduras Progreso3
F 13/01 Platense11 3-1 C.D. Real de Minas13
F 13/01 De Treffers3 3-1 Jong Sparta Rotterda12
F 13/01 FC Lienden2 0-0 VV Sint Bavo1
F 13/01 Tai Chung FC4 0-0 Shatin SA3
F 13/01 Happy Valley 2-1 Biu Chun Rangers
F 13/01 Wofoo Tai Po2 3-0 Kai Jing2
F 13/01 Sun Pegasus4 1-1 Yuen Long FC3
F 13/01 Tung Sing FC2 3-1 Kln City District RS14
F 13/01 Metro Gallery Sun So2 0-3 Sham Shui Po1
F 13/01 Tuen Mun Football Te3 1-2 Kwong Wah AA
F 13/01 CD Sansare 3-0 Deportivo Jocotan2
F 13/01 Nueva Concepcion5 3-2 Suchitepequez3
F 13/01 Deportivo Mictlan11 0-0 Club Aurora4
F 13/01 CSD Solola1 2-2 Deportivo San Pedro1
F 13/01 Marquense1 1-0 Chimaltenango FC13
F 13/01 Deportivo Mixco5 1-0 CD Achuapa5
F 13/01 Sacachispas GT3 1-1 Universidad de San C4
S 13/01 Deportivo Reu 0-0 Rosario FC
F 13/01 Deportivo Chiantla2 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 13/01 Guastatoya2 1-2 Antigua GFC3
F 13/01 Irodotos U1925 0-2 Ergotelis U192
F 13/01 Apollon Smirnis U193 1-1 AEL Larisa U193
F 13/01 Xanthi U195 3-2 Panathinaikos U191
F 13/01 Volos Nps U193 1-2 Kerkyra U194
F 13/01 Panaitolikos U192 0-0 Atromitos U193
F 13/01 Apollon Pontou Kalam1 7-0 Apollon Larissa U19
S 13/01 Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 Levadiakos U19
F 13/01 Ergotelis (w)3 2-1 Agia Paraskevi (w)1
F 13/01 AE Glyfadas (w)4 0-0 PAE Atromitos (w)
F 13/01 AO Giouchtas 0-0 AE Neapolis
F 13/01 Ermis Amyntaiou 0-0 Langadas
F 13/01 Agioi Anargyro5 2-2 Ilisiakos FC2
F 13/01 Agrotikos Asteras 2-1 Meliteas Melitis
F 13/01 APO Keratsini4 3-1 Atromitos Piraeus2
F 13/01 Foivos Kremastis 0-2 Panmovriakos Riolou1
F 13/01 Haravgiakos5 2-0 Thyella Kamari4
F 13/01 Kallithea3 0-0 Eolikos3
F 13/01 Korinthos6 1-0 AO Chalkida14
F 13/01 Kronos Argyrades4 0-0 Thesprotos4
F 13/01 OF Ierapetras15 2-1 AO Episkopis Rethymn13
F 13/01 Orfeas Xanthi24 1-2 Aetos Orfanou6
F 13/01 AO Palliniakos2 0-2 Lalysos1
F 13/01 Thiseas Agrias2 0-2 Niki Volou11
F 13/01 Proodeftiki FC14 1-1 Ethnikos Pireaus2
S 13/01 Panthrakikos 0-0 AE Ermionida
S 13/01 PAO Vardas 0-0 Diagoras Vrachneikon
F 13/01 Platanias FC3 3-0 Aiginiakos FC3
F 13/01 Doxa Dramas1 2-0 Athletic Union of Sp3
F 13/01 Giorgos Karaiskakis3 0-2 Apollon Kalamarias5
F 13/01 Aittios Spata15 0-1 Kissamikos4
F 13/01 Volos NFC3 2-1 Panahaiki-20053
F 13/01 Iraklis4 2-1 Ergotelis1
F 13/01 Levadiakos2 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 13/01 Panathinaikos3 2-2 SKODA Xanthi4
F 13/01 Asteras Tripolis5 0-3 PAOK Saloniki15
F 13/01 PSV Wellingara1 0-0 Tallingding United F2
S 13/01 Gambia Ports Authori 0-0 Fortune FC
F 13/01 AC Bobigny U19 0-2 AuxerreU192
F 13/01 Fleury91 U191 0-0 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 13/01 Nancy U191 2-1 Troyes U19
F 13/01 Saint Etienne U191 3-1 SochauxU1913
F 13/01 Toulon U19 1-4 Nice U191
S 13/01 Avranches U1914 1-2 Le Havre U194
F 13/01 Gillingham (w) 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 13/01 Cardiff City (w) 1-0 Watford (w)
F 13/01 Portsmouth (w) 2-0 C K Basildon (w)
F 13/01 Sidama Bunna3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna3
F 13/01 Arsenal (w) 1-2 Chelsea FC (w)2
F 13/01 Birmingham (w)1 0-1 Bristol Academy (w)2
F 13/01 Brighton H.A. (w)1 0-0 Everton FC (w)1
F 13/01 West Ham United (w) 1-3 Manchester City (w)1
F 13/01 Yeovil Town (w) 1-2 Liverpool (w)
F 13/01 Durham Wildcats LFC 1 2-2 Aston Villa (w)1
F 13/01 Tottenham Hotspur (2 3-0 Lewes (w)1
F 13/01 Leicester City (w) 3-2 Millwall (w)1
F 13/01 Barnet (w)3 2-1 CrystalPalace (w)1
S 13/01 Charlton (w) 0-0 Manchester United Wo
F 13/01 Huddersfield (w) 3-4 Blackburn Rovers (w)
F 13/01 Middlesbrough (w) 5-1 Sheffield (w)
F 13/01 Doncaster Rovers Bel 1-2 Stoke City (w)
F 13/01 Nottingham Forest (w 1-0 Fylde LFC (w)
F 13/01 Sunderland (w) 10-1 Bradford City (w)
S 13/01 Guiseley AFC Vixens 0-0 Derby County (w)
F 13/01 South East FC 2-3 Mahaut Soca Strikers1
F 13/01 Apollon Lympion (w)1 0-2 Pafia Women2
F 13/01 Omonia Nicosia (w)1 0-1 Lefkothea Nicosia (w
F 13/01 Apollon Limassol FC4 2-1 Omonia Nicosia FC3
F 13/01 AEK Larnaca1 2-2 Ermis Aradippou3
F 13/01 SV UNDEBA 3-1 SV SUBT3
F 13/01 America MG Youth4 0-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 13/01 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-5 Guarani SP (Youth)3
F 13/01 Rio Preto (Youth)1 1-0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
F 13/01 Trindade AC Youth1 1-4 Figueirense SC (Yout3
F 13/01 Mirassol FC (Youth) 2-2 Atletico Paranaense 1
F 13/01 Cruzeiro (Youth) 3-0 Marilia (Youth)
F 13/01 Palmeiras (Youth)1 3-0 Galvez Youth1
F 13/01 Ferroviaria SP (Yout12 0-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)14
F 13/01 AD Cofutpa14 2-2 AD Guanacasteca1
F 13/01 Santa Ana3 5-0 Municipal Liberia4
F 13/01 Municipal Turrialba2 0-1 Curridabat FC2
F 13/01 AD Grecia13 0-1 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 13/01 Perez Zeledon5 2-1 AD Carmelita3
F 13/01 Santos De Guapiles4 1-3 Alajuelense3
F 13/01 Guadalupe FC1 1-4 Universidad de Costa1
F 13/01 Deportivo Saprissa3 2-2 Limon FC6
F 13/01 ZESCO United Ndola1 3-1 Kaizer Chiefs2
F 13/01 Jimma Aba Jifar1 0-1 Hassania Agadir3
F 13/01 Gor Mahia 2-1 New Star De Douala2
F 13/01 Bantu FC 1-2 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 13/01 Coton Sport2 2-3 Asante Kotoko FC2
F 13/01 AS Otoho 3-0 Kampala City Council
F 13/01 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0-0 Zamalek1
F 13/01 Al-Nasr Benghazi2 1-0 Sally Tas1
F 13/01 Al-Hilal Omdurman 3-0 Mukula Victory Sport
S 13/01 Al Hilal 1-0 Mukura
S 13/01 Boca Juniors SE 0-0 Dorense SE
S 13/01 Lagarto 0-0 Olimpico EC Itabaian
F 13/01 America-RJ2 1-1 Nova Iguacu1
F 13/01 Macae3 2-1 Goytacaz RJ2
F 13/01 Resende-RJ3 1-0 Americano RJ2
F 13/01 Treze Campina Grande3 3-0 Treze Fc2
F 13/01 Sousa PB 1-1 Campinense
F 13/01 Globo2 0-0 ASSU RN4
F 13/01 America FC Natal RN12 1-1 Potiguar RN2
F 13/01 Guarany CE 1-1 Barbalha
F 13/01 Guarani CE2 0-4 Ferroviario CE2
F 13/01 Township Rollers 1-3 Galaxy1
F 13/01 BDF FC1 1-2 Placencia Assassins 2
F 13/01 Royal Knokke 4-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 13/01 RFC de Liege3 0-0 Jeunesse Molenbeek1
F 13/01 Saint Gilloise13 1-2 Mechelen3
F 13/01 Oud Heverlee14 0-2 Tubize3
F 13/01 Notre Dame 0-9 Paradise FC1
F 13/01 St Andrew Lions2 2-0 Brittons Hill1
F 13/01 BDF Sport Programme 0-2 UWI Blackbirds2
F 13/01 Sydney FC2 2-1 Adelaide United1
F 13/01 Perth Glory2 4-3 Western Sydney2
F 13/01 Rosario Central2 1-1 Belgrano1
F 13/01 Korea DPR16 0-6 Qatar1
F 13/01 Oman3 0-1 Japan2
F 13/01 Turkmenistan 0-4 Uzbekistan1