Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Jan 7 | Jan 8 | Jan 9 | Jan 10 | Jan 11 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09/01 Girona 1-1 Atletico Madrid2
F 09/01 Getafe2 1-0 Real Valladolid3
F 09/01 Villarreal3 2-2 RCD Espanyol1
F 09/01 Real Madrid2 3-0 Leganes2
F 09/01 Manchester City 9-0 Burton Albion
F 09/01 Taunton Town3 2-1 Beaconsfield SYCOB1
S 09/01 Enppi - Talaea EI-Gaish
F 09/01 Surin FC2 0-6 Nakhon Ratchasima2
F 09/01 China Hong Kong (w)1 2-2 Guangdong (w)
F 09/01 MISC-MIFA2 1-1 PDRM
F 09/01 Sparta Praha1 3-1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 09/01 Padideh Mashhad12 0-1 Sepahan5
F 09/01 BTU United 3-1 Maptaphut Rayong FC1
F 09/01 Dynamo Dresden 7-0 Budissa Bautzen
F 09/01 Sivasspor 1-1 Partizani Tirana1
F 09/01 Manisa BB Spor1 2-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 09/01 Carl Zeiss Jena 4-0 FC Oberlausitz
F 09/01 Besa Kavaje 0-1 Kastrioti Kruje
F 09/01 Tokatspor 2-0 Turgutluspor
F 09/01 Hertha Berlin1 4-1 Arminia Bielefeld
F 09/01 TSV 1860 Munchen1 2-2 SV Ried
F 09/01 FC Zurich1 4-3 Aarau
F 09/01 Young Africans 3-1 Jamhuri2
F 09/01 Lugano1 3-0 Chiasso
F 09/01 Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Hallescher FC
F 09/01 Besiktas JK 5-1 Afjet Afyonspor
F 09/01 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Viktoria Zizkov1
F 09/01 Istanbul Buyuksehir 2-1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 09/01 VfL Osnabruck 1-2 Caykur Rizespor
F 09/01 Zulte-Waregem 3-3 Hannover 961
F 09/01 Magdeburg1 2-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
F 09/01 Azam2 2-1 Malindi2
F 09/01 Linense(BRA) 1-3 Botafogo SP
F 09/01 Mahdov FC1 3-5 FSV Union Furstenwal
F 09/01 Volta Redonda 2-1 Taubate
F 09/01 LAC Frisia 1883 2-3 Cambuur Leeuwarden Y
F 09/01 Crevillente 1-1 Elche1
F 09/01 Criciuma 2-0 Juventude
F 09/01 Aderel Lourdes12 1-3 CD San Pablo Municip1
F 09/01 Veranopolis RS2 0-0 Sao Luiz(RS)1
F 09/01 AD Cofutpa2 3-2 AD San Carlos5
S 09/01 FC Twente Enschede 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte
S 09/01 Spartak Trnava 0-0 SC Znojmo
S 09/01 Sparta Praha 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
S 09/01 Guarani SP 0-0 Inter de Limeira
S 09/01 Vaduz 0-0 Bruhl SG
F 09/01 Chelsea U211 1-3 Peterborough United1
F 09/01 Woking2 2-0 Welling United4
F 09/01 Apollon Smirnis4 0-3 PAE Atromitos3
F 09/01 AEL Larisa3 3-2 Asteras Tripolis3
F 09/01 Kissamikos1 1-1 AEK Athens3
F 09/01 UE Llagostera 1-1 UB Conquense1
F 09/01 Pontevedra11 0-0 CD Artistico Navalca2
F 09/01 Pena Sport2 3-3 Real Union Irun2
F 09/01 Barakaldo CF2 2-3 Mirandes3
F 09/01 CF Talavera de la Re3 1-0 Suokuaili Moss2
F 09/01 Manchester United Wo1 2-0 West Ham United (w)3
F 09/01 Chelsea FC (w) 4-0 Reading (w)1
F 09/01 Arsenal (w)1 2-1 Birmingham (w)1
F 09/01 Bahrain (w) 5-0 Palestine (w)1
F 09/01 Lebanon (w) 2-0 United Arab Emirates1
F 09/01 Aberdare Town1 0-3 Aberbargoed Buds
F 09/01 Mbarara City2 3-0 Kirinya Jinja SS1
F 09/01 Kireka United3 2-1 Airtel Kitara FC1
F 09/01 Trabzonspor U19 1-4 Besiktas JK U191
F 09/01 ES du Sahel1 4-1 Stade tunisien4
F 09/01 Hradec Kralove 2-1 Marila Pribram
F 09/01 Brno1 1-4 FK MAS Taborsko
F 09/01 FK Graffin Vlasim1 3-1 Usti nad Labem
S 09/01 Hay Al-Arab 0-0 Al Shorta Al Qadarif
S 09/01 Saunders SC 0-0 Renown SC
F 09/01 La Roda CF1 1-0 Atletico Ibanes1
F 09/01 Pikine 0-0 Generation Foot2
F 09/01 Bidvest Wits14 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs
F 09/01 Maritzburg United3 1-2 Free State Stars3
F 09/01 Civil Aviation Autho 0-1 Khan Research Labora1
S 09/01 PAF FC 0-0 Baloch Quetta
F 09/01 Braga U231 2-2 Belenenses U235
F 09/01 Pacos de Ferreira3 1-0 Leixoes2
F 09/01 Sporting Braga II4 0-1 Porto B2
F 09/01 Penafiel 2-0 Viseu1
F 09/01 Estoril24 1-1 FC Arouca6
F 09/01 Varzim3 2-1 Cova Piedade14
F 09/01 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2-1 SL Benfica B
F 09/01 Crusaders Reserves1 4-3 Cliftonville Reserve1
F 09/01 Warrenpoint Town Res 1-2 Glenavon Reserves
F 09/01 Mgarr (w) 3-0 Kirkop United (w)
F 09/01 Tampico Madero1 3-2 Puebla1
F 09/01 Club Leon1 0-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 09/01 Atletico San Luis2 0-2 Necaxa2
F 09/01 Burgan SC2 1-5 Al Fahaheel SC13
F 09/01 Kazma1 4-0 Al-Jahra
F 09/01 Al-Salibikhaet3 3-2 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)1
F 09/01 Al Raed U204 3-1 Al-Fath (Youth)11
F 09/01 Al-Kawkab 2-1 Al-Ameade
F 09/01 Al-Tai 0-0 Al-Ansar
F 09/01 Dhamk 0-0 Abha
F 09/01 Al Khaleej Club14 2-1 AL-jeel2
F 09/01 Hajer2 0-1 Al-adalh3
F 09/01 Gor Mahia1 2-1 Posta Rangers2
F 09/01 Reynolds 0-3 Dunbeholden FC
F 09/01 UWI1 0-1 Harbour View FC2
F 09/01 Arnett Gardens 0-1 Portmore United3
F 09/01 Siti Worley Garden J13 2-0 Humble Lions2
F 09/01 Virtus Entella U201 4-2 Cuneo U20
F 09/01 AZ Picerno ASD2 2-4 Messina1
F 09/01 Collinstown3 0-0 Kilbarrack United
F 09/01 FC Bangalore United2 1-0 Bangalore Dream Unit
S 09/01 MEG 2-0 Bangalore Independen
F 09/01 Mohun Bagan(Ind)3 2-0 Minerva Academy3
F 09/01 Springfield FA1 2-1 Wellington Catholic 2
F 09/01 FSI - Seaview1 1-2 Sellebrity3
F 09/01 BC Glory Sky Reserve2 1-2 Southern District Re1
F 09/01 Eastern (R)1 1-5 Hoi King Reserves
F 09/01 CD Puerto de Iztapa15 1-1 Coban Imperial15
F 09/01 Deportivo San Pedro2 2-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione3
S 09/01 Elpides Karditsas (w 0-0 PAOK Saloniki (w)
F 09/01 Diagoras Vrachneikon1 3-0 Foivos Kremastis12
F 09/01 Niki Sitias1 3-3 OF Ierapetras1
F 09/01 Hong Kong12 4-0 Guangdong13
F 09/01 Monaco3 1-1 Rennes1
F 09/01 Paris Saint Germain 3 1-2 Guingamp
F 09/01 Bordeaux2 1-0 Le Havre1
F 09/01 AEK Larnaca1 0-0 Apollon Limassol FC
F 09/01 SV SUBT 4-0 CRKSV Jong Colombia13
F 09/01 Ceilandia DF Youth3 1-5 Ponte Preta (Youth)3
F 09/01 FF Sports AL Youth2 1-1 Vitoria da Conquista2
F 09/01 Legiao DF Youth1 0-1 Mirassol FC (Youth)
F 09/01 Trem (Youth) 0-3 Batatais FC Youth1
F 09/01 Boavista (RJ) Youth1 0-6 Guarani SP (Youth)
F 09/01 Desportiva Ferroviar 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin 1
F 09/01 River (PI) Youth14 0-2 Trindade AC Youth2
F 09/01 CRB (Youth)2 0-5 Botafogo-SP (Youth)1
F 09/01 Queimadense PB Youth 1-7 Sertaozinho -SP (You
F 09/01 Visao Celeste RN You3 2-0 Uberlandia Youth13
F 09/01 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 0-1 CSA U202
F 09/01 Confianca SE (Youth)12 0-2 CA Taboao da Serra (14
F 09/01 Guarulhos SP Youth4 2-0 Madureira Youth7
F 09/01 Real Ariquemes RO Yo4 1-0 Bragantino SP Youth3
F 09/01 Inter de Limeira (Yo4 4-3 America RN (Youth)
F 09/01 Sao Bento SP (Youth)1 1-0 Santa Cruz PE U202
F 09/01 Taubate (Youth)1 0-1 Vasco da Gama U20
F 09/01 Sao Jose SP (Youth)1 0-1 Rio Preto (Youth)1
F 09/01 Andradina SP Youth2 2-1 Ceara Youth1
F 09/01 Osvaldo Cruz SP Yout 1-2 Atletico GO (Youth)1
F 09/01 Votuporanguense (You1 1-4 Internacional (RS) Y1
F 09/01 Taquaritinga/SP Yout1 2-2 Bahia (Youth)11
F 09/01 Jaguariuna SP Youth4 0-4 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1
F 09/01 Itapirense SP Youth2 2-3 Figueirense SC (Yout
F 09/01 Primavera (Youth)3 1-1 Fortaleza (Youth)3
F 09/01 Desportivo Brasil Y2 0-0 Remo PA (Youth)11
F 09/01 EC Sao Bernardo U20 2-2 ABC FC RN (Youth)4
F 09/01 Elosport SP Youth1 1-4 Londrina EC (Youth)
F 09/01 Carajas PA Youth1 0-5 Atletico Tubarao U20
F 09/01 Manthiqueira Youth 1-1 Juventude (Youth)
F 09/01 Juventus-AC (Youth)23 2-3 Avai (Youth)
F 09/01 Nacional AC SP (Yout1 1-1 Goias (Youth)3
F 09/01 Vocem SP Youth 0-0 Sport Club Recife (Y1
F 09/01 Uniao Barbarense (Yo2 0-1 Vitoria Salvador (Yo
F 09/01 Flamengo-SP (Youth)2 1-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
F 09/01 Holanda (Youth)2 0-3 Serra ES Youth2
F 09/01 Rio Claro (Youth)3 3-1 Marilia MA (Youth)1
F 09/01 Penapolense (Youth)2 0-2 Chapecoense (Youth)14
F 09/01 CSP Youth2 1-1 Comercial FC U20
F 09/01 Ferroviaria SP (Yout2 2-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)
F 09/01 Velo Clube Youth1 2-1 Nautico PE (Youth)1
F 09/01 Galvez Youth3 2-0 XV de Piracicaba (Yo
F 09/01 Tupa SP Youth3 2-5 Atletico Paranaense 1
F 09/01 Capivariano FC SP Yo1 1-0 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 09/01 Nova Iguacu3 1-2 Resende-RJ3
F 09/01 Macae3 0-2 Americano RJ4
F 09/01 ABC RN2 1-0 Globo3
F 09/01 Potiguar RN 2-0 Palmeira RN
F 09/01 Floresta CE14 1-0 Guarani CE2
F 09/01 Guarany CE 2-0 Ferroviario CE
F 09/01 Adelaide United2 2-0 Melbourne Victory3
F 09/01 Perth Glory3 3-1 Sydney FC1
F 09/01 Sagrada Esperanca 1-1 Onze Bravos
F 09/01 Sporting Cabinda 0-0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 09/01 Saurimo FC 1-0 Interclube Luanda
F 09/01 CRD Libolo 2-1 ASA Luanda
F 09/01 Japan2 3-2 Turkmenistan1
F 09/01 Uzbekistan12 2-1 Oman
F 09/01 Qatar 2-0 Lebanon2