Livescores.az

Təqvim

<< | Dec 2 | Dec 3 | Dec 4 | Dec 5 | Dec 6 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 04/12/18 Bournemouth AFC4 2-1 Huddersfield Town2
F 04/12/18 Brighton Hove Albi12 3-1 Crystal Palace3
F 04/12/18 West Ham United1 3-1 Cardiff City2
F 04/12/18 Watford 1-2 Manchester City1
F 04/12/18 Getafe1 5-1 Cordoba2
F 04/12/18 Valencia 1-0 CD Ebro1
F 04/12/18 Rayo Vallecano2 0-1 Leganes4
F 04/12/18 RCD Espanyol1 1-0 Cadiz2
F 04/12/18 Amiens12 0-2 Monaco3
F 04/12/18 Nice3 0-0 Angers11
F 04/12/18 Montpellier2 0-1 Lille2
F 04/12/18 Benevento2 1-0 Cittadella1
F 04/12/18 Bologna 3-0 Crotone3
F 04/12/18 Sampdoria 2-1 Spal2
F 04/12/18 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4-2 Kings Langley
F 04/12/18 York City1 2-2 Leamington2
F 04/12/18 Ashton United2 0-2 Alfreton Town2
F 04/12/18 Zagreb locomotive U12 1-1 Inter Zapresic U195
F 04/12/18 Hapoel Herzliya U19 13-0 Hapoel Lod U19
F 04/12/18 Ironi Beer Yaakov U12 1-6 Football Club Nave Y1
F 04/12/18 Rio Preto SP1 3-1 Catanduva FC
S 04/12/18 Torraca U20 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20
F 04/12/18 Israel U16 3-2 Croatia U16
F 04/12/18 Portugal U18 1-1 Spain U18
F 04/12/18 Crewe Alexandra U231 1-1 Burnley U232
F 04/12/18 Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Enfield Town
F 04/12/18 Chelsea U212 2-1 AFC Wimbledon12
F 04/12/18 Newcastle U211 1-1 Macclesfield Town2
F 04/12/18 Exeter City3 0-2 Peterborough United3
F 04/12/18 Barnsley2 3-3 Manchester City U21
F 04/12/18 Port Vale2 4-0 Stoke City U213
F 04/12/18 Portsmouth2 2-1 Arsenal U211
F 04/12/18 Cambridge United1 1-1 Northampton Town1
F 04/12/18 Cheltenham Town2 1-1 Newport County1
F 04/12/18 Sunderland A.F.C1 2-0 Notts County3
F 04/12/18 Accrington Stanley4 2-2 Lincoln City3
F 04/12/18 Mansfield Town2 0-1 Bury14
F 04/12/18 Concord Rangers 4-0 Hampton Richmond Bor2
F 04/12/18 Dartford3 0-2 Torquay United1
F 04/12/18 Solihull Moors 2-0 Harrogate Town2
F 04/12/18 Dundee United U20 1-4 Celtic U20
F 04/12/18 Greenock Morton U202 1-5 Ross County U203
F 04/12/18 Dunfermline Athletic11 0-1 Hearts U201
F 04/12/18 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel3 2-2 Trabzonspor
F 04/12/18 Genclerbirligi1 2-1 Hatayspor1
F 04/12/18 Nazillispor2 0-3 Goztepe1
F 04/12/18 Antalyaspor 2-2 Darica Genclerbirlig11
F 04/12/18 Alanyaspor2 7-2 Kahramanmarasspor13
F 04/12/18 Caykur Rizespor1 0-2 Balikesirspor3
F 04/12/18 Persepolis4 1-0 Zob Ahan13
S 04/12/18 Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis
S 04/12/18 Irodotos - Panionios
F 04/12/18 Blackpool U18 1-2 Derby County U18
F 04/12/18 Preston U18 2-2 Charlton Athletic U1
F 04/12/18 Southampton U18 2-0 Rotherham United U18
F 04/12/18 Ipswich U18 4-0 Andover U18
F 04/12/18 Inverness2 6-1 Edinburgh City2
F 04/12/18 OTMK Olmaliq1 1-0 Istiklol Fergana1
F 04/12/18 URA Kampala2 0-0 Tooro United1
F 04/12/18 Ndejje University 0-0 Kirinya Jinja SS
F 04/12/18 Al-Sharjah (R)1 1-2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi R2
F 04/12/18 Emirates Club1 1-1 Ajman1
F 04/12/18 Al-Dhafra2 3-2 Al-Jazira(UAE)1
F 04/12/18 Al Nasr Dubai 2-0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
F 04/12/18 Banni Yas1 3-0 Al Ahli(UAE)11
F 04/12/18 North Bangkok Colleg4 0-3 Chulalongkorn Univer3
F 04/12/18 Azam2 3-1 Stand United
F 04/12/18 Al-Majd Damascus2 1-1 Jableh SC1
F 04/12/18 Herafio Halab16 2-0 Al Wathbah12
F 04/12/18 Atletico Union Guima 4-0 AD Anaza Women1
F 04/12/18 Kettering Town1 1-1 Barwell3
F 04/12/18 Didcot Town 1-1 Stratford Town3
F 04/12/18 SP Cosmos3 2-0 Folgore/Falciano1
F 04/12/18 Tre Penne2 3-1 Cailungo
F 04/12/18 Raith Rovers U201 1-3 Ayr United Reserve3
F 04/12/18 Livingston U201 4-1 East Kilbride Reserv1
F 04/12/18 CS Voluntari 2-0 AFC Hermannstadt3
F 04/12/18 Dinamo Bucuresti4 0-3 CFR Cluj3
F 04/12/18 Al-Kharitiyath SC U21 0-7 Al-Arabi Doha (R)3
F 04/12/18 Al Sadd SC U233 1-1 Al-Rayyan SC U231
F 04/12/18 Al Duhail U23 9-0 Qatar SC Doha U231
F 04/12/18 Karachi Electric2 0-1 KPT FC4
F 04/12/18 Feirense U232 3-3 Estoril U2312
F 04/12/18 Vitoria Guimaraes U24 0-1 Braga U231
F 04/12/18 Coimbra EC U233 3-0 Vitoria Setubal U232
F 04/12/18 Benfica U232 1-1 Sporting Lisbon Sad 3
F 04/12/18 Puszcza Niepolomice2 3-1 Wisla Plock1
F 04/12/18 Slask Wroclaw 0-1 Miedz Legnica
F 04/12/18 Arka Gdynia1 0-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 04/12/18 Sportivo Luqueno 2-0 Resistencia SC
F 04/12/18 Mrbat1 1-1 Al-Msnaa1
F 04/12/18 Al Oruba Sur2 0-0 Mjees5
F 04/12/18 Glenavon Lurgan1 5-1 Dungannon Swifts1
F 04/12/18 Portadown1 1-2 Linfield FC1
F 04/12/18 Ballyclare Comrades1 2-1 Knockbreda
F 04/12/18 Ballinamallard Unite 3-0 PSNI
F 04/12/18 Figura women 0-5 Mgarr (w)
F 04/12/18 Kirkop United (w) 4-1 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 04/12/18 Mosta FC (w) 0-0 Swieqi United (w)
F 04/12/18 Chabab Rif Hoceima22 2-2 RCOZ Oued Zem3
F 04/12/18 Al-Salibikhaet 1-0 Burgan SC15
F 04/12/18 Khaitan 1-2 Al-Sahel1
F 04/12/18 Al-Nasar5 0-2 Al-Qadsia SC5
F 04/12/18 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)3 1-1 Al-Salmiyah3
F 04/12/18 Al-Shoalah1 3-1 Al-Washm3
F 04/12/18 Dhamk 2-1 Hajer
F 04/12/18 Al Qaisoma 0-0 Al-Tai
F 04/12/18 Al Khaleej Club1 0-0 Al-Kawkab1
F 04/12/18 Al-Nojoom2 0-0 Al-adalh1
F 04/12/18 Ternana1 3-0 Rimini
F 04/12/18 Maccabi Holon FC (w)13 1-4 Ironi Ramat Hasharon1
F 04/12/18 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 0-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
F 04/12/18 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
F 04/12/18 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 4-0 Ashdod MS1
F 04/12/18 Hapoel Haifa2 4-4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
F 04/12/18 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q2 3-1 Ahi Acre3
F 04/12/18 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 3-0 FC Ahva Arraba1
F 04/12/18 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 4-0 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef
F 04/12/18 Kerala Blasters FC4 1-1 Jamshedpur FC1
F 04/12/18 Al Zawraa 2-2 Al-Naft
F 04/12/18 Guardian Angel SC1 0-3 FC Goa Development I2
F 04/12/18 East Bengal1 0-1 Minerva Academy
F 04/12/18 Persita Tangerang13 0-2 Kalteng Putra FC1
F 04/12/18 Semen Padang2 0-2 PSS Sleman2
F 04/12/18 PES Pessel2 1-2 Keluarga USU2
F 04/12/18 Penzugyor SE1 0-6 Videoton Puskas Akad2
F 04/12/18 Szentlorinc SE1 1-1 Varda SE2
F 04/12/18 III.Keruleti TUE1 0-6 Mezokovesd Zsory1
F 04/12/18 Sajobabony Vegyesz13 0-1 Taksony SE2
F 04/12/18 Vasas12 1-2 Debrecin VSC2
F 04/12/18 Go Ahead Eagles Rese2 2-1 Cambuur Reserve
F 04/12/18 PAS Lamia U19 1-3 PAOK Saloniki U191
F 04/12/18 Glacis United FC4 2-3 Mons Calpe SC3
F 04/12/18 FC Kolkheti Poti 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
F 04/12/18 FC Sioni Bolnisi5 0-3 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 04/12/18 Dila Gori1 4-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi2
F 04/12/18 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi12 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere1
F 04/12/18 Ajaccio3 1-1 Nancy4
F 04/12/18 Le Havre 2-1 Chateauroux2
F 04/12/18 Paris FC1 3-0 Clermont2
F 04/12/18 Metz1 2-0 Red Star FC 931
F 04/12/18 Lens3 2-1 Stade Brestois2
F 04/12/18 Chamois Niortais2 1-0 Valenciennes3
F 04/12/18 Sochaux4 2-0 Ajaccio Gfco13
F 04/12/18 Troyes1 3-2 Orleans US 4511
F 04/12/18 Avenir Sportif Bezie2 0-3 Grenoble
F 04/12/18 Biggleswade Town1 2-0 Needham Market1
F 04/12/18 Halesowen Town2 1-1 Alvechurch
S 04/12/18 Kings Lynn 0-0 Royston Town
F 04/12/18 Notts County (R) 2-2 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/12/18 Plymouth (R) 2-1 Forest Green Rovers(
F 04/12/18 Bowers Pitsea1 3-3 Wingate Finchley1
F 04/12/18 Hyde3 1-1 Runcorn Linnets2
F 04/12/18 Stafford Rangers1 1-1 Marine
F 04/12/18 Farsley Celtic1 2-1 Scarborough
F 04/12/18 Mongolia (W) 0-3 China Hong Kong (w)
F 04/12/18 Inter Zapresic15 3-0 NK vinogradar4
F 04/12/18 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12 1-2 Rijeka3
F 04/12/18 Shanghai SIPG U23 5-0 Yanbian Fude U23
F 04/12/18 Shandong Luneng U231 3-0 Shijiazhuang Ever Br1
F 04/12/18 Zimamoto SC 2-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 04/12/18 North dynamo 0-1 Mantag van
F 04/12/18 Diables Noirs 1-1 NA Hussein Dey
F 04/12/18 AS Garde Nationale 0-0 Hassania Agadir1
F 04/12/18 ATM 0-1 Calor de San Pedro
F 04/12/18 Abidjan 0-1 King Nouakchott
F 04/12/18 Djoliba2 0-1 Generation Foot1
F 04/12/18 Kakaria1 3-1 Sally Tas
F 04/12/18 ZESCO United Ndola 3-0 SONIDEP
F 04/12/18 Jimma Aba Jifar2 2-2 ASAS Djibouti Teleco2
F 04/12/18 Al Hilal Juba 2-4 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 04/12/18 Mbabane Swallows 0-4 Simba Sports Club
F 04/12/18 Coton Sport 3-1 ASF Bobo2
F 04/12/18 Bantu FC 1-1 Township Rollers
F 04/12/18 Barrack Young Contro 0-1 Horoya AC
F 04/12/18 US Koroki Metete1 1-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 04/12/18 Club Africain3 3-1 APR FC7
F 04/12/18 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-1 Cherno More Varna3
F 04/12/18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 0-2 Botev Plovdiv2
F 04/12/18 SFL Team Beach 3-5 Admiral Beach
F 04/12/18 Santos (Youth)2 1-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 04/12/18 Torraca U205 0-1 Vasco da Gama U20
F 04/12/18 Gremio (Youth)4 3-3 Sportivo Penarol (Yo3
F 04/12/18 Atletico Mineiro (MG2 1-2 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 04/12/18 Al-Hala2 3-2 Al-Najma3
F 04/12/18 East Riffa3 0-1 Al-Hadd1
F 04/12/18 Team BJMC1 1-2 Arambagh KS1
F 04/12/18 Oud Heverlee4 1-2 KVSK Lommel4
F 04/12/18 Kortrijk2 1-0 Zulte-Waregem4
F 04/12/18 KAA Gent3 3-0 KFCO Wilrijk15
F 04/12/18 Racing Club Aruba13 1-0 SV Dakota13
F 04/12/18 CA Ituzaingo Reserve1 5-0 Leandro N. Alem Rese2
F 04/12/18 Chacarita juniors2 0-2 Atletico Mitre de Sa4
F 04/12/18 Deportivo Espanol 0-2 Colegiales1
F 04/12/18 Al Ahli Jeddah1 1-1 ES Setif1
F 04/12/18 Juventud Unida2 1-1 Centro Espanol1
F 04/12/18 Puerto Nuevo13 0-2 Real Pilar4
F 04/12/18 Argentino de Rosario2 1-0 Deportivo Muniz1
F 04/12/18 Yupanqui14 1-2 Defensores de Cambac3
F 04/12/18 Victoriano Arenas11 0-1 Argentino de Quilmes13