Livescores.az

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [17:14:44]
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
14:45 Southport FC -:- Tranmere Rovers
14:45 Derby County -:- Nottingham Forest
14:30 Atalanta -:- Lazio
12:00 Fenerbahce -:- Erzurum BB
08:00 Ipswich U23 -:- Charlton U23
08:00 Sheffield Wed U23 -:- Hull City U23
08:00 Cardiff City U23 -:- Colchester United U2
08:00 Sheffield Utd U23 -:- Burnley U23
08:00 Nottingham Forest U2 -:- Crewe Alexandra U23
08:00 Millwall U23 -:- Queens Park Rangers
08:00 Bristol City U23 -:- Watford U23
14:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 -:- Birmingham City U23
14:00 Leeds United U23 -:- Barnsley U23
14:00 Norwich City U23 -:- Sunderland U23
14:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
06:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 -:- Hradec KraloveU21
06:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 -:- Slavia PrahaU21
06:00 Slovan LiberecU21 -:- Dukla PrahaU21
06:00 Marila Pribram U21 -:- Sparta PrahaU21
06:00 TepliceU21 -:- FK Baumit JablonecU2
06:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 -:- Mlada BoleslavU21
08:00 Aberdeen U20 -:- Dunfermline Athletic
08:00 St. Mirren U20 -:- Greenock Morton U20
08:00 Ross County U20 -:- Falkirk U20
08:00 Motherwell FC U20 -:- Dundee United U20
08:00 Kilmarnock U20 -:- Partick Thistle U20
08:00 St. Johnstone U20 -:- Hamilton FC U20
08:00 Hearts U20 -:- Glasgow Rangers U20
08:00 Dundee U20 -:- Queen of South U20
08:00 Celtic U20 -:- Hibernian FC U20
14:30 FC Koln -:- Magdeburg
14:00 Manchester United U1 -:- Chelsea U18
14:00 Millwall U18 -:- Tottenham Hotspur U1
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Uerdingen KFC 05
08:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif -:- Merreikh El-Fasher
09:30 Bloemfontein Celtic -:- Highlands Park
13:00 FC Viitorul Constant -:- CFR Cluj
15:15 Academica Coimbra -:- FC Famalicao
12:00 Miedz Legnica -:- Lechia Gdansk
10:00 Raja Casablanca Atlh -:- Wydad Casablanca
S 10:00 Hassania Agadir - Union Touarga Sport
S 10:00 Renaissance Sportive - IRT Itihad de Tanger
12:00 Balzan FC -:- Hibernians FC
14:00 Valletta FC -:- Hamrun Spartans
10:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) -:- Al-Jahra
10:00 Kazma -:- Burgan SC
10:00 Al-Salmiyah -:- Al-Salibikhaet
14:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah -:- Al-Washm
14:00 Al-Nojoom -:- AL-jeel
14:00 Najran SC -:- Abha
14:00 Al-Jabalain -:- Al-Orubah
14:00 Al-Shoalah -:- Al-Ansar
12:30 Levadiakos -:- PAOK Saloniki
14:45 Kettering Town -:- Coalville
13:00 Aarhus AGF -:- Hobro
14:45 Valenciennes -:- Metz
15:00 Verona -:- Pescara
15:00 Alaves -:- Athletic Bilbao