Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/12 09:45 Sporting de Gijon B -:- Gimnastica Torrelave
22/12 09:30 Jomo Cosmos -:- Witbank Spurs
22/12 09:30 Maccabi FC -:- Stellenbosch FC
22/12 09:30 Royal Eagles -:- FC Cape Town
22/12 09:00 Ajax Cape Town -:- Mbombela United
22/12 09:00 Real Kings -:- TS Sporting
22/12 09:00 Richards Bay -:- Tshakhuma TM
22/12 08:30 TS Galaxy -:- Uthongathi FC
21/12 08:30 Cape Umoya United -:- Pretoria Univ
08:30 FC Cape Town -:- Real Kings
F 15/12 Witbank Spurs 0-4 Royal Eagles
F 15/12 Uthongathi FC1 1-0 Jomo Cosmos3
F 15/12 Pretoria Univ11 1-2 Richards Bay4
F 15/12 Stellenbosch FC2 0-0 Cape Umoya United4
F 15/12 Mbombela United 6-2 Maccabi FC1
F 15/12 TS Sporting 0-1 TS Galaxy
F 09/12 TS Galaxy 1-1 Stellenbosch FC2
F 05/12 Ajax Cape Town 2-0 Pretoria Univ
F 25/11 Jomo Cosmos5 2-1 Real Kings1
F 25/11 Richards Bay 1-1 Witbank Spurs
F 24/11 Cape Umoya United 0-2 FC Cape Town
F 24/11 Uthongathi FC1 0-1 Stellenbosch FC2
F 24/11 Pretoria Univ1 1-2 TS Sporting3
F 24/11 Ajax Cape Town 0-1 Royal Eagles1
F 24/11 Mbombela United 1-0 TS Galaxy
F 24/11 Tshakhuma TM2 0-2 Maccabi FC5
F 14/11 Mbombela United 0-1 Royal Eagles
F 11/11 TS Galaxy 1-1 Pretoria Univ1
F 11/11 FC Cape Town2 1-0 Tshakhuma TM1
F 10/11 Witbank Spurs 2-1 Ajax Cape Town1
F 10/11 TS Sporting 2-2 Richards Bay
F 10/11 Maccabi FC3 2-0 Uthongathi FC1
F 10/11 Real Kings 1-0 Cape Umoya United1
F 10/11 Stellenbosch FC 3-2 Jomo Cosmos
F 04/11 Jomo Cosmos4 1-1 FC Cape Town1
F 04/11 Richards Bay 0-0 TS Galaxy
F 03/11 Ajax Cape Town1 2-2 Real Kings2
F 03/11 Uthongathi FC2 1-1 Mbombela United11
F 03/11 Royal Eagles2 1-2 Maccabi FC2
F 03/11 Pretoria Univ13 0-3 Stellenbosch FC2
F 03/11 TS Sporting 2-0 Cape Umoya United
F 03/11 Tshakhuma TM3 1-0 Witbank Spurs3
F 28/10 FC Cape Town3 0-2 Pretoria Univ2
F 28/10 Cape Umoya United 0-1 Royal Eagles
F 28/10 TS Galaxy 1-0 Maccabi FC
F 27/10 Witbank Spurs 0-0 TS Sporting
F 27/10 Mbombela United 2-0 Jomo Cosmos
F 27/10 Uthongathi FC1 1-0 Ajax Cape Town2
F 27/10 Real Kings1 1-1 Richards Bay1
F 26/10 Stellenbosch FC4 1-1 Tshakhuma TM13
F 19/11/17 Super Eagles 1-0 Cape Town All Stars
F 19/11/17 Stellenbosch FC 2-2 Jomo Cosmos
F 18/11/17 Royal Eagles 0-3 Real Kings
F 18/11/17 Richards Bay 0-0 Witbank Spurs
F 18/11/17 Uthongathi FC2 0-1 Highlands Park3
F 18/11/17 Mbombela United 3-0 Tshakhuma TM
F 18/11/17 FC Cape Town 0-0 Pretoria Univ
F 18/11/17 Black Leopards 2-0 Mthatha Bucks
F 05/11/17 Jomo Cosmos2 2-1 Black Leopards3
F 05/11/17 Pretoria Univ 1-0 Uthongathi FC
F 04/11/17 Tshakhuma TM 1-0 FC Cape Town
F 04/11/17 Witbank Spurs 1-1 Royal Eagles
F 04/11/17 Cape Town All Stars2 0-1 Real Kings
F 04/11/17 Mthatha Bucks 1-1 Super Eagles
F 04/11/17 Highlands Park 3-0 Stellenbosch FC
F 04/11/17 Richards Bay1 0-0 Mbombela United2
F 29/10/17 Uthongathi FC 0-0 Tshakhuma TM
F 29/10/17 Stellenbosch FC2 0-0 Pretoria Univ2
F 29/10/17 Super Eagles 0-2 Jomo Cosmos
F 29/10/17 Real Kings 1-0 Mthatha Bucks
S 28/10/17 Mbombela United 0-0 Witbank Spurs
S 28/10/17 Black Leopards 0-0 Highlands Park
S 28/10/17 Royal Eagles 0-0 Cape Town All Stars
F 27/10/17 FC Cape Town2 1-1 Richards Bay1
F 22/10/17 Jomo Cosmos 2-1 Real Kings
F 22/10/17 Pretoria Univ14 0-1 Black Leopards3
F 21/10/17 Richards Bay 0-1 Uthongathi FC
F 21/10/17 Witbank Spurs 1-0 FC Cape Town
F 21/10/17 Mthatha Bucks 2-1 Cape Town All Stars
F 21/10/17 Tshakhuma TM 1-0 Stellenbosch FC
F 21/10/17 Highlands Park2 3-0 Super Eagles1
F 21/10/17 Mbombela United 2-1 Royal Eagles
F 09:30 FC Cape Town2 0-1 Mbombela United2
F 15/10/17 Stellenbosch FC1 0-0 Richards Bay2
F 15/10/17 Real Kings1 1-1 Highlands Park2
F 14/10/17 Royal Eagles3 3-1 Mthatha Bucks4
F 14/10/17 Black Leopards 0-0 Tshakhuma TM
F 14/10/17 Uthongathi FC3 1-0 Witbank Spurs
F 14/10/17 Super Eagles 1-1 Pretoria Univ
F 13/10/17 Cape Town All Stars23 1-0 Jomo Cosmos2
F 01/10/17 Tshakhuma TM 2-2 Witbank Spurs
F 01/10/17 Jomo Cosmos 1-1 Uthongathi FC
S 30/09/17 Pretoria Univ 0-0 Mbombela United
S 30/09/17 Mthatha Bucks 0-0 Stellenbosch FC
S 30/09/17 Super Eagles 0-0 Real Kings
S 30/09/17 Richards Bay 0-0 Royal Eagles
F 29/09/17 Cape Town All Stars2 0-0 Black Leopards2
F 29/09/17 Highlands Park 1-0 FC Cape Town
S 24/09/17 Richards Bay - Tshakhuma TM
S 24/09/17 FC Cape Town - Jomo Cosmos
F 22/09/17 Stellenbosch FC2 1-0 Cape Town All Stars3
S 22/09/17 Black Leopards - Real Kings
S 22/09/17 Uthongathi FC - Mthatha Bucks
S 22/09/17 Mbombela United - Highlands Park
S 22/09/17 Royal Eagles - Super Eagles
S 22/09/17 Witbank Spurs - Pretoria Univ
F 17/09/17 Cape Town All Stars14 1-3 Mbombela United2
S 17/09/17 Jomo Cosmos - Richards Bay
F 08:00 Highlands Park2 1-2 Tshakhuma TM
F 08:00 Stellenbosch FC3 2-1 Black Leopards3
F 08:00 Real Kings1 1-1 FC Cape Town2
S 10/09/17 Witbank Spurs - Cape Town All Stars
F 10/09/17 Uthongathi FC3 1-0 Black Leopards3
F 09/09/17 FC Cape Town 0-0 Super Eagles
S 09/09/17 Royal Eagles - Stellenbosch FC
F 09/09/17 Pretoria Univ 2-1 Highlands Park1
S 09/09/17 Mbombela United - Real Kings
S 09/09/17 Richards Bay - Mthatha Bucks
S 09/09/17 Tshakhuma TM - Jomo Cosmos
S 25/08/17 Black Leopards - FC Cape Town
S 25/08/17 Mthatha Bucks - Tshakhuma TM
S 25/08/17 Super Eagles - Mbombela United
F 25/08/17 Cape Town All Stars4 1-0 Richards Bay2
S 25/08/17 Real Kings - Witbank Spurs
S 25/08/17 Royal Eagles - Highlands Park
S 25/08/17 Stellenbosch FC - Uthongathi FC
S 25/08/17 Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria Univ
F 21/08/17 FC Cape Town3 1-2 Stellenbosch FC2
F 10/05/17 AmaZulu2 5-1 Jomo Cosmos
F 10/05/17 Milano United2 1-0 Vasco da Gama(RSA)11