Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
23/12 10:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger -:- JS Saoura
23/12 09:00 Bantu FC -:- AS Vita Club
22/12 12:00 ASC Jaraaf -:- Wydad Casablanca
22/12 09:30 Coton Sport -:- Ismaily
22/12 08:00 FC Platinum -:- AS Otoho
22/12 08:00 Vipers -:- CS Constantine
22/12 08:00 ZESCO United Ndola -:- TP Mazembe Englebert
21/12 10:00 Horoya AC -:- Al-Nasr Benghazi
21/12 10:00 Mamelodi Sundowns -:- Al Ahli Benghzi
21/12 10:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman -:- Club Africain
21/12 10:00 ASEC MIMOSAS -:- Stade Malien de Bama
21/12 10:00 African Stars Windho -:- Orlando Pirates
21/12 10:00 Lobi Stars -:- Gor Mahia
21/12 10:00 Jimma Aba Jifar -:- EL Ahly
F 16/12 Club Africain2 3-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman3
F 16/12 Al Ahli Benghzi2 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 16/12 Ismaily1 2-0 Coton Sport2
F 16/12 AS Otoho 1-1 FC Platinum
F 16/12 AS Vita Club 4-1 Bantu FC
F 16/12 TP Mazembe Englebert 1-0 ZESCO United Ndola
F 16/12 Gor Mahia1 3-1 Lobi Stars
F 15/12 Wydad Casablanca 2-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 15/12 Stade Malien de Bama3 0-1 ASEC MIMOSAS3
F 15/12 JS Saoura1 2-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger3
F 15/12 Orlando Pirates1 0-0 African Stars Windho2
F 15/12 Nkana FC2 2-1 Simba Sports Club
F 14/12 CS Constantine 1-0 Vipers1
F 14/12 EL Ahly 2-0 Jimma Aba Jifar
F 14/12 Al-Nasr Benghazi 3-0 Horoya AC
F 05/12 Stade Malien de Bama1 4-0 SCAF Tocages Bangui3
F 05/12 Mamelodi Sundowns1 5-1 Leones Vegetarianos3
F 05/12 African Stars Windho 2-1 Volcan Club1
F 05/12 GAMTEL 0-1 CS Constantine
F 05/12 Sporting Gagnoa2 0-0 JS Saoura4
F 05/12 Lobi Stars1 2-0 UMS de Loum1
F 05/12 Al Ahli Benghzi 2-0 F.C. Nouadhibou
F 05/12 Ismaily1 2-1 Le Messager Ngozi1
F 05/12 AS Otoho 2-0 Primeiro de Agosto
F 05/12 Mangasport 0-0 ASEC MIMOSAS
F 05/12 Elect-Sport 0-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 05/12 JKU FC 0-2 Al-Hilal Omdurman
F 05/12 Nkana FC3 1-0 UD Songo3
F 05/12 FC Platinum1 1-0 Cnaps Sports4
F 05/12 Vipers3 1-0 Al Merreikh2
F 05/12 Big Bullets FC 1-0 Gor Mahia1
F 05/12 Lightstars 1-3 Orlando Pirates
F 04/12 Club Africain3 3-1 APR FC7
F 04/12 US Koroki Metete1 1-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 04/12 Bantu FC 1-1 Township Rollers
F 04/12 Barrack Young Contro 0-1 Horoya AC
S 13/11/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Wydad Casablanca
F 04/11/17 Wydad Casablanca3 1-0 EL Ahly5
F 22/10/17 EL Ahly1 6-2 ES du Sahel2
F 21/10/17 Wydad Casablanca12 3-1 USM Libreville2
F 01/10/17 ES du Sahel3 2-1 EL Ahly1
F 29/09/17 USM Libreville2 0-0 Wydad Casablanca1
F 24/09/17 ES du Sahel1 2-0 Al-Ahli tripoli3
F 23/09/17 Wydad Casablanca2 1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns3
F 23/09/17 Esperance Sportive d 1-2 EL Ahly3
F 23/09/17 USM Libreville 0-0 Ferroviario Beira2
F 13:00 Al-Ahli tripoli3 0-0 ES du Sahel13
F 08:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Wydad Casablanca2
F 16/09/17 EL Ahly2 2-2 Esperance Sportive d2
F 16/09/17 Ferroviario Beira1 1-1 USM Libreville2
F 09/07/17 Zamalek12 2-2 Al-Ahli tripoli5
F 09/07/17 USM Libreville 4-1 Capps linked3
F 09/07/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-1 AS Vita Club2
F 09/07/17 Esperance Sportive d 4-0 Saint George2
F 08/07/17 EL Ahly 3-1 Coton Sport1
F 08/07/17 Wydad Casablanca2 1-0 Zanaco12
S 07/07/17 ES du Sahel 0-0 Al Merreikh
S 07/07/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 0-0 Ferroviario Beira
F 02/07/17 Capps linked1 3-1 Zamalek1
F 01/07/17 Coton Sport11 0-2 Wydad Casablanca2
F 01/07/17 AS Vita Club12 2-2 Esperance Sportive d4
F 01/07/17 Saint George1 0-1 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 01/07/17 Ferroviario Beira2 1-1 ES du Sahel
F 01/07/17 Zanaco1 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/06/17 Al Merreikh2 2-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman2
F 30/06/17 Al-Ahli tripoli 1-1 USM Libreville
F 21/06/17 USM Libreville1 2-0 Zamalek11
F 21/06/17 Al-Ahli tripoli 4-2 Capps linked2
F 21/06/17 Esperance Sportive d1 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 21/06/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1-1 ES du Sahel3
F 21/06/17 Coton Sport1 0-1 Zanaco1
F 20/06/17 Wydad Casablanca2 2-0 EL Ahly2
F 20/06/17 Al Merreikh2 2-1 Ferroviario Beira3
F 20/06/17 AS Vita Club1 2-1 Saint George2
F 04/06/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Wydad Casablanca2
F 04/06/17 Saint George 1-0 AS Vita Club2
F 03/06/17 ES du Sahel1 1-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman5
F 03/06/17 Ferroviario Beira1 1-0 Al Merreikh11
F 03/06/17 Zanaco 2-1 Coton Sport2
F 02/06/17 Zamalek1 1-1 USM Libreville3
F 02/06/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-2 Esperance Sportive d1
F 02/06/17 Capps linked1 2-4 Al-Ahli tripoli2
F 24/05/17 AS Vita Club1 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 24/05/17 Capps linked1 2-1 USM Libreville
F 24/05/17 Zanaco2 1-0 Wydad Casablanca
F 23/05/17 Al Merreikh 1-2 ES du Sahel3
F 23/05/17 Al-Ahli tripoli3 0-0 Zamalek1
F 23/05/17 Coton Sport 0-2 EL Ahly
F 23/05/17 Ferroviario Beira2 0-0 Al-Hilal Omdurman2
F 23/05/17 Saint George1 0-0 Esperance Sportive d12
S 13/05/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Zanaco
S 13/05/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Saint George
F 12/05/17 Wydad Casablanca1 2-0 Coton Sport2
F 12/05/17 Zamalek 2-0 Capps linked3
F 12/05/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1-1 Al Merreikh1
F 12/05/17 ES du Sahel1 5-0 Ferroviario Beira1
F 12/05/17 USM Libreville 3-0 Al-Ahli tripoli1
F 12/05/17 Esperance Sportive d1 3-1 AS Vita Club12
F 19/02/17 Stade Malien de Bama 1-0 Barrack Young Contro4
F 19/02/17 Sewe Sport1 0-0 Gambia Ports Authori2
F 19/02/17 Enugu Rangers Intern2 0-0 JS Saoura2
F 19/02/17 Rivers United1 4-0 AS Real1
F 19/02/17 UMS de Loum1 2-1 AC Leopards14
S 19/02/17 Diables Noirs - RC Kadiogo
S 19/02/17 Al-Ahli tripoli - All Stars
S 19/02/17 Saint George 3-0 Cote dOr
S 19/02/17 Vitalo - Mounana FC
S 19/02/17 Capps linked - Lioli
S 19/02/17 AS Port Louis - Tusker
F 18/02/17 Union Touarga Sport 3-0 FC Johansen2
S 18/02/17 Al Merreikh - Sony de Ela Nguema
F 18/02/17 Bidvest Wits2 3-1 Saint-Louisienne2
S 18/02/17 Township Rollers - Cnaps Sports
S 18/02/17 Atlabara - Coton Sport
F 18/02/17 APR FC2 0-1 Zanaco1
S 18/02/17 Young Africans - Ngaya Club Mde