Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/09 Kashima Antlers2 0-0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce2
F 26/09 Jubilo Iwata 4-2 Consadole Sapporo1
F 11/07 FC Tokyo1 3-1 Albirex Niigata1
F 11/07 Yokohama Marinos 1-1 Yokohama FC1
F 11/07 Vegalta Sendai1 1-0 Omiya Ardija4
F 11/07 Kwansei Gakuin Unive1 0-1 Tokyo Verdy
F 11/07 Cerezo Osaka 3-0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
F 11/07 Shimizu S-Pulse3 0-1 Ventforet Kofu1
F 11/07 Jubilo Iwata 4-1 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 11/07 Consadole Sapporo1 4-0 Avispa Fukuoka2
F 11/07 Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
F 11/07 Kashiwa Reysol 1-2 Montedio Yamagata2
F 11/07 Sagan Tosu 3-1 Tokushima Vortis2
F 11/07 Vissel Kobe 6-1 JEF United Ichihara 1
F 11/07 Kawasaki Frontale2 1-1 Mito Hollyhock
F 11/07 Shonan Bellmare1 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki2
F 11/07 Kashima Antlers 5-1 Machida Zelvia
F 06/06 Vegalta Sendai 4-0 Thespa Kusatsu
F 06/06 Yokohama FC 2-0 Kamatamare Sanuki
F 06/06 Yokohama Marinos1 4-3 Osaka FC11
F 06/06 Albirex Niigata 0-0 Kochi United
F 06/06 Tokyo Verdy2 3-2 Kataller Toyama2
F 06/06 Kashiwa Reysol1 6-0 VONDS Ichihara
F 06/06 Kashima Antlers1 6-1 Honda FC1
F 06/06 Fagiano Okayama2 0-0 Machida Zelvia2
F 06/06 Oita Trinita 1-2 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 06/06 Urawa Red Diamonds1 3-0 Yokohama SCC2
F 06/06 Gamba Osaka1 1-1 Kwansei Gakuin Unive
F 06/06 Omiya Ardija1 1-0 AC Nagano Parceiro3
F 06/06 Cerezo Osaka1 1-0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki1
F 06/06 Kyoto Sanga1 1-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 06/06 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Imabari FC
F 06/06 Ventforet Kofu1 3-1 Ryutsu Keizai Univer1
F 06/06 JEF United Ichihara 3 1-1 Run Mel Aomori
F 06/06 Vissel Kobe 3-0 Fukuoka University
F 06/06 Nagoya Grampus2 1-1 Nara Club2
F 06/06 FC Tokyo1 4-2 Ryutsu Keizai Dragon1
F 06/06 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 1-1 Roasso Kumamoto1
F 06/06 Montedio Yamagata1 2-2 FC Gifu2
F 06/06 Consadole Sapporo 2-1 Mio Biwako Shiga1
F 06/06 Tokushima Vortis 1-0 Tochigi SC
F 06/06 Avispa Fukuoka2 1-0 Kagoshima United2
F 06/06 Kawasaki Frontale 3-2 Sony Sendai1
F 06/06 Mito Hollyhock 2-0 Ehime FC
F 06/06 Shonan Bellmare1 1-0 Hokkaido University
F 06/06 V-Varen Nagasaki1 0-0 Matsue City FC
F 06/06 Sagan Tosu 7-0 Tadotso Club
F 06/06 Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Chukyo University
F 06/06 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2-0 Gainare Tottori2
F 27/05 Blaublitz Akita 0-1 VONDS Ichihara
F 25/10/17 Kawasaki Frontale1 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol
F 25/10/17 Cerezo Osaka2 2-0 Omiya Ardija
F 25/10/17 Vissel Kobe3 1-1 Kashima Antlers1
F 25/10/17 Yokohama Marinos1 1-0 Jubilo Iwata1
F 20/09/17 AC Nagano Parceiro 0-1 Jubilo Iwata
F 20/09/17 Tsukuba University 0-2 Omiya Ardija
F 20/09/17 Cerezo Osaka2 1-0 Nagoya Grampus1
F 20/09/17 Yokohama Marinos5 2-2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 20/09/17 Urawa Red Diamonds2 2-4 Kashima Antlers2
F 20/09/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-2 Vissel Kobe
F 20/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Shimizu S-Pulse1
F 20/09/17 Gamba Osaka1 2-3 Kashiwa Reysol1
F 02/08/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 1-2 Nagoya Grampus
F 12/07/17 Tsukuba University1 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka3
S 12/07/17 Vanraure Hachinohe F 0-1 Nagoya Grampus1
F 12/07/17 Urawa Red Diamonds1 1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 12/07/17 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
F 12/07/17 Yokohama Marinos3 4-2 Azul Claro Numazu1
F 12/07/17 Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 Oita Trinita13
F 12/07/17 Kawasaki Frontale1 4-0 Thespa Kusatsu2
F 12/07/17 Omiya Ardija1 1-1 Ehime FC
F 12/07/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce2 2-1 FC Gifu
F 12/07/17 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 12/07/17 Sagan Tosu1 1-2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC2
F 12/07/17 AC Nagano Parceiro 1-0 Fagiano Okayama
F 12/07/17 Gamba Osaka1 2-0 JEF United Ichihara 12
F 12/07/17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Cerezo Osaka
F 12/07/17 Kashima Antlers1 5-0 Montedio Yamagata1
F 12/07/17 Jubilo Iwata 4-1 Shonan Bellmare2
F 21/06/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 4-0 MD Nagasaki2
F 21/06/17 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Kataller Toyama
F 21/06/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-2 Thespa Kusatsu1
F 21/06/17 Albirex Niigata 1-1 Bundey thuns kakogaw
F 21/06/17 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Niigata University
F 21/06/17 Gamba Osaka1 3-0 Verspah Oita
F 21/06/17 Montedio Yamagata11 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 21/06/17 Tokushima Vortis 0-3 FC Gifu
F 21/06/17 Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Vanraure Hachinohe F
F 21/06/17 Shonan Bellmare1 0-0 Kokushikan Universit
F 21/06/17 Mito Hollyhock 1-1 Roasso Kumamoto2
F 21/06/17 Consadole Sapporo 2-2 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki2
F 21/06/17 Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 21/06/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 1-0 Tokyo Verdy
F 21/06/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2-0 Yokohama FC
F 21/06/17 Jubilo Iwata2 1-1 Honda FC
F 21/06/17 Vegalta Sendai2 2-3 Tsukuba University1
F 21/06/17 Shimizu S-Pulse1 4-1 Giravanz Kitakyushu1
F 21/06/17 Ehime FC1 2-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
F 21/06/17 FC Tokyo1 1-1 AC Nagano Parceiro1
F 21/06/17 Yokohama Marinos 3-1 Osaka FC1
F 21/06/17 Nagoya Grampus2 6-0 SRC Hiroshima1
F 21/06/17 Omiya Ardija 3-0 Tonan Maebashi1
F 21/06/17 Machida Zelvia 2-4 Oita Trinita
F 21/06/17 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Azul Claro Numazu3
F 21/06/17 Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 Urayasu SC12
F 21/06/17 Kashima Antlers1 5-0 Maruyasu Industries
F 21/06/17 Sagan Tosu 3-0 Matsue
F 21/06/17 Urawa Red Diamonds1 3-2 Grulla Morioka1
F 21/06/17 Avispa Fukuoka1 4-2 Miyazaki Sangyo-keie
F 21/06/17 Fagiano Okayama2 0-0 Imabari FC
F 21/06/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3-2 Kagoshima United
F 23/04/17 Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa
F 23/04/17 Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow
F 23/04/17 Korona Kielce - LKS Nieciecza
F 23/04/17 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk
F 23/04/17 Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
F 23/04/17 Lech Poznan - Ruch Chorzow
F 23/04/17 Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock
F 23/04/17 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 22/04/17 FC Ryukyu 4-4 Imabari FC
F 22/04/17 Gainare Tottori 0-1 Kagoshima United
F 22/04/17 Grulla Morioka 2-0 Sony Sendai
F 21/04/17 Nara Club 0-0 Vanraure Hachinohe F
F 16/04/17 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
F 16/04/17 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
F 16/04/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto - Cracovia Krakow
F 16/04/17 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Leczna
F 16/04/17 Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin
F 16/04/17 LKS Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice
F 16/04/17 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan