Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 Sparta Praha U192 1-1 Viktoria Plzen U193
F 24/11 Slavia Praha U192 0-3 Pardubice U191
F 07:30 Mlada Boleslav U192 0-2 Tescoma Zlin U192
F 06:00 Brno U191 6-0 Dukla Praha U192
F 05:00 Viktoria Plzen U192 3-0 Marila Pribram U193
F 05:00 Hradec Kralove U192 1-1 Sigma Olomouc U191
F 05:00 Slovacko U192 2-3 Vysocina Jihlava U191
F 04:05 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 2-0 Banik Ostrava U195
F 10/11 Sigma Olomouc U191 2-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2
F 10/11 Marila Pribram U192 2-0 Mlada Boleslav U195
F 10/11 Pardubice U191 3-0 Brno U19
F 10/11 Vysocina Jihlava U191 1-1 Hradec Kralove U191
F 10/11 Sparta Praha U193 1-1 Slavia Praha U192
F 10/11 Tescoma Zlin U192 3-1 Slovacko U193
F 10/11 Dukla Praha U191 4-3 Viktoria Plzen U193
F 09/11 Banik Ostrava U192 0-1 MFK Karvina U191
F 03/11 Banik Ostrava U192 3-0 Sparta Praha U192
F 03/11 Slovacko U193 1-1 Marila Pribram U191
F 03/11 Hradec Kralove U192 2-1 Tescoma Zlin U191
F 03/11 Brno U191 1-0 Slavia Praha U19
F 03/11 MFK Karvina U193 0-1 Sigma Olomouc U192
F 03/11 Viktoria Plzen U191 0-0 Pardubice U194
F 03/11 Mlada Boleslav U192 1-0 Dukla Praha U193
F 02/11 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 0-0 Vysocina Jihlava U192
F 27/10 Marila Pribram U192 1-0 Hradec Kralove U191
F 27/10 Vysocina Jihlava U193 4-1 MFK Karvina U191
F 27/10 Sparta Praha U19 2-4 Brno U191
F 27/10 Dukla Praha U191 3-0 Slovacko U192
F 27/10 Pardubice U191 1-1 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 27/10 Sigma Olomouc U191 2-2 Banik Ostrava U193
F 27/10 Slavia Praha U193 1-1 Viktoria Plzen U19
F 26/10 Tescoma Zlin U192 3-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1
F 20/10 Slovacko U191 1-0 Pardubice U19
F 20/10 Viktoria Plzen U19 6-2 Brno U192
F 20/10 Mlada Boleslav U192 0-4 Slavia Praha U19
F 20/10 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 2-3 Marila Pribram U192
F 20/10 Hradec Kralove U191 3-1 Dukla Praha U192
F 19/10 MFK Karvina U192 1-2 Tescoma Zlin U193
F 19/10 Banik Ostrava U19 1-0 Vysocina Jihlava U192
F 13/10 Marila Pribram U191 3-0 MFK Karvina U195
F 13/10 Slavia Praha U1912 2-2 Slovacko U19
F 13/10 Brno U19 2-1 Mlada Boleslav U191
F 13/10 Dukla Praha U19 1-1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2
F 13/10 Vysocina Jihlava U19 0-1 Sigma Olomouc U192
F 13/10 Tescoma Zlin U192 0-1 Banik Ostrava U193
F 13/10 Pardubice U191 1-2 Hradec Kralove U19
F 07/10 Mlada Boleslav U191 2-6 Viktoria Plzen U191
F 06/10 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 1-1 Pardubice U191
F 06/10 Banik Ostrava U191 4-0 Marila Pribram U192
F 06/10 Sigma Olomouc U192 1-1 Tescoma Zlin U191
F 18/11/17 MFK Karvina U193 2-1 Sigma Olomouc U193
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Plzen U193 3-2 Sparta Praha U19
F 18/11/17 Frydek-Mistek U191 0-0 Bohemians 1905 U191
F 18/11/17 Hradec Kralove U191 1-2 Marila Pribram U191
F 18/11/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 1-1 Banik Ostrava U192
F 05:30 Slovacko U192 1-1 Pardubice U191
F 05:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 6-0 Opava U191
F 05:00 Brno U191 1-0 Teplice U19
F 05:00 Mlada Boleslav U191 2-2 Slavia Praha U192
S 11/11/17 Marila Pribram U19 0-0 Opava U19
S 11/11/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 0-0 MFK Karvina U19
S 11/11/17 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
S 11/11/17 Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
S 11/11/17 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Slovacko U19
S 11/11/17 Banik Ostrava U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
S 11/11/17 Pardubice U19 0-0 Brno U19
S 11/11/17 Tescoma Zlin U19 0-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
S 10/11/17 Teplice U19 0-0 Hradec Kralove U19
F 04/11/17 Sparta Praha U191 2-3 Banik Ostrava U195
F 04/11/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 3-1 Bohemians 1905 U19
F 04/11/17 MFK Karvina U191 2-1 Tescoma Zlin U193
F 04/11/17 Opava U192 2-3 Teplice U192
F 04/11/17 Slovacko U191 3-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
S 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava U19 - Sparta Praha U19
F 04/11/17 Hradec Kralove U192 2-1 Pardubice U1915
F 03/11/17 Brno U192 6-0 Slavia Praha U191
F 03/11/17 Viktoria Plzen U19 0-1 Sigma Olomouc U192
F 03/11/17 Frydek-Mistek U191 0-0 Marila Pribram U191
F 01/11/17 MFK Karvina U191 4-3 Slovacko U191
F 31/10/17 Banik Ostrava U193 1-2 Pardubice U192
F 28/10/17 Tescoma Zlin U193 2-3 Dynamo Ceske Budejov3
F 28/10/17 Sparta Praha U19 6-1 Slovacko U192
F 28/10/17 Pardubice U19 2-1 Opava U19
F 28/10/17 Slavia Praha U192 2-2 Hradec Kralove U19
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 1-2 Viktoria Plzen U191
F 27/10/17 Marila Pribram U192 1-1 MFK Karvina U191
F 27/10/17 Mlada Boleslav U194 2-5 Brno U192
F 27/10/17 Teplice U191 0-1 Frydek-Mistek U192
F 27/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U191 1-0 Banik Ostrava U192
F 25/10/17 Slovacko U19 1-2 Hradec Kralove U192
F 24/10/17 MFK Karvina U192 2-1 Slavia Praha U192
F 21/10/17 Banik Ostrava U192 3-1 Bohemians 1905 U192
F 21/10/17 Opava U191 1-3 Slavia Praha U191
F 21/10/17 Viktoria Plzen U19 8-4 Tescoma Zlin U19
F 21/10/17 Frydek-Mistek U192 1-1 Pardubice U193
F 21/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U193 2-1 Sparta Praha U192
F 21/10/17 Hradec Kralove U191 2-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 21/10/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 0-1 Marila Pribram U191
F 21/10/17 Brno U194 2-1 Slovacko U194
F 20/10/17 MFK Karvina U192 2-0 Teplice U191
S 14/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 0-0 Sigma Olomouc U19
S 14/10/17 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
S 14/10/17 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Brno U19
S 14/10/17 Slovacko U19 0-0 Hradec Kralove U19
S 14/10/17 Teplice U19 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
S 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Opava U19
S 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin U19 0-0 Banik Ostrava U19
S 14/10/17 Marila Pribram U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
S 13/10/17 Pardubice U19 0-0 MFK Karvina U19
F 12/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U191 2-0 Tescoma Zlin U191
F 12/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U192 0-4 Sparta Praha U192
S 07/10/17 MFK Karvina U19 0-0 Slavia Praha U19
F 07/10/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 2-3 Pardubice U191
F 07/10/17 Hradec Kralove U191 1-2 Brno U192
F 07/10/17 Viktoria Plzen U191 3-1 Teplice U192
F 07/10/17 Opava U192 1-1 Slovacko U192
F 07/10/17 Frydek-Mistek U193 2-1 Mlada Boleslav U193
F 06/10/17 Banik Ostrava U193 1-1 Marila Pribram U191
F 30/09/17 Slavia Praha U191 2-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2
F 30/09/17 Teplice U191 4-3 Banik Ostrava U19
F 30/09/17 Pardubice U192 1-3 Viktoria Plzen U191
F 30/09/17 Brno U191 3-1 Opava U191
F 30/09/17 Sparta Praha U191 2-2 Hradec Kralove U191
F 30/09/17 Tescoma Zlin U191 1-0 Bohemians 1905 U19
F 30/09/17 Slovacko U192 7-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
F 29/09/17 Mlada Boleslav U193 2-0 MFK Karvina U191
F 29/09/17 Marila Pribram U192 1-1 Sigma Olomouc U193
F 27/09/17 Viktoria Plzen U191 0-2 Hradec Kralove U191
F 26/09/17 Frydek-Mistek U192 0-4 Brno U19
F 23/09/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 2-0 Mlada Boleslav U192