Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 08/12 Guayaquil City2 2-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 08/12 Independiente Jose T2 0-1 Macara5
F 08/12 Liga Dep. Universita2 0-0 Delfin SC2
F 08/12 CD El Nacional 0-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
F 08/12 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
F 08/12 Tecnico Universitari3 1-2 Club Sport Emelec1
F 02/12 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 2-1 Tecnico Universitari
F 02/12 Universidad Catolica2 1-2 Deportivo Cuenca5
F 02/12 Macara1 6-1 Guayaquil City2
F 02/12 Delfin SC2 5-1 CD El Nacional1
F 02/12 Sociedad Deportiva A2 1-1 Independiente Jose T4
F 02/12 Club Sport Emelec2 0-0 Liga Dep. Universita2
F 28/11 Club Sport Emelec3 0-0 Independiente Jose T4
F 28/11 CD El Nacional1 1-2 Tecnico Universitari2
F 28/11 Barcelona SC(ECU)5 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 28/11 Sociedad Deportiva A1 1-3 Liga Dep. Universita14
F 28/11 Delfin SC1 3-0 Guayaquil City1
F 28/11 Macara3 1-2 Universidad Catolica3
F 24/11 Independiente Jose T2 1-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)2
F 24/11 Guayaquil City1 1-4 Club Sport Emelec2
F 24/11 Liga Dep. Universita13 4-0 CD El Nacional14
F 23/11 Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Macara1
F 23/11 Universidad Catolica4 0-2 Sociedad Deportiva A3
F 23/11 Tecnico Universitari13 2-1 Delfin SC2
F 12/11 Guayaquil City2 1-0 CD El Nacional1
F 17:00 Universidad Catolica4 2-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 14:30 Sociedad Deportiva A3 2-1 Macara3
F 10/11 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-2 Club Sport Emelec1
F 10/11 Tecnico Universitari5 2-1 Liga Dep. Universita12
F 09/11 Independiente Jose T 3-1 Delfin SC2
F 05/11 Liga Dep. Universita1 4-1 Guayaquil City1
F 04/11 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 3-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
F 04/11 CD El Nacional16 1-1 Independiente Jose T13
F 03/11 Tecnico Universitari2 0-1 Macara3
F 03/11 Club Sport Emelec3 3-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 02/11 Delfin SC2 3-0 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 31/10 Independiente Jose T 4-0 Guayaquil City1
F 28/10 Macara3 1-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)15
F 28/10 Independiente Jose T4 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita2
F 28/10 Sociedad Deportiva A3 0-1 Club Sport Emelec4
F 27/10 Guayaquil City1 2-3 Tecnico Universitari2
F 27/10 Universidad Catolica 2-2 Delfin SC15
F 26/10 Deportivo Cuenca 2-0 CD El Nacional
F 22/10 Tecnico Universitari2 0-2 Independiente Jose T3
F 21/10 Club Sport Emelec 3-1 Macara6
F 20/10 Delfin SC2 1-0 Sociedad Deportiva A5
F 20/10 Liga Dep. Universita4 1-0 Deportivo Cuenca13
F 20/10 Guayaquil City6 3-4 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 19/10 CD El Nacional 1-3 Universidad Catolica1
F 14/10 Barcelona SC(ECU)3 1-0 Club Sport Emelec4
F 19/11/17 Club Sport Emelec4 2-1 Independiente Jose T23
F 19/11/17 Guayaquil City4 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 19/11/17 Macara 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 19/11/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 18/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 3-3 Delfin SC2
F 17/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 1-2 CD El Nacional1
F 15/11/17 Club Sport Emelec 3-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 12/11/17 Delfin SC 0-0 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 12/11/17 Independiente Jose T22 1-3 Liga Dep. Universita5
F 16:30 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil7
F 16:00 Faure Za Amarilla3 0-3 Club Sport Emelec2
F 10/11/17 CD El Nacional 1-0 Guayaquil City1
F 10/11/17 Macara1 2-1 Universidad Catolica1
F 08/11/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 0-0 Club Sport Emelec4
F 04/11/17 Liga Dep. Universita4 0-3 CD El Nacional2
F 04/11/17 Guayaquil City3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)2
F 04/11/17 Universidad Catolica 2-0 Faure Za Amarilla13
F 03/11/17 Club Sport Emelec1 0-0 Delfin SC2
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca4 1-0 Independiente Jose T3
F 03/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 1-0 Macara1
F 29/10/17 Universidad Catolica1 2-0 CD Clan Juvenil3
F 29/10/17 Macara1 1-0 Club Sport Emelec2
F 29/10/17 Delfin SC3 2-0 Guayaquil City2
F 28/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)3 2-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 28/10/17 Independiente Jose T 2-2 CD El Nacional3
F 28/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 22/10/17 Club Sport Emelec1 2-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 22/10/17 Guayaquil City1 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil5
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca13 0-1 Macara2
F 22/10/17 CD El Nacional1 3-3 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 22/10/17 Independiente Jose T1 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 22/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 5-2 Delfin SC3
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 3-0 CD Clan Juvenil15
F 18/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-2 CD El Nacional2
F 18/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-1 Faure Za Amarilla6
F 18/10/17 Guayaquil City 2-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 18/10/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-2 Delfin SC5
F 15/10/17 CD Clan Juvenil2 1-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 15/10/17 Macara3 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita4
S 14/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla 0-0 Guayaquil City
F 14/10/17 Delfin SC2 2-1 CD El Nacional2
F 13/10/17 Universidad Catolica11 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca3
F 13/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-1 Independiente Jose T17
S 08/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0-0 Club Sport Emelec
F 07/10/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Macara1
F 07/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita3
S 07/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita - Faure Za Amarilla
S 06/10/17 Independiente Jose T 0-0 Delfin SC
S 06/10/17 Guayaquil City 0-0 Universidad Catolica
S 05/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 29/09/17 Club Sport Emelec1 1-0 Deportivo Cuenca3
F 29/09/17 Universidad Catolica4 2-3 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 29/09/17 Macara2 0-1 Guayaquil City2
F 29/09/17 Delfin SC12 1-1 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 29/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla4 1-0 CD El Nacional1
F 29/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 2-4 Independiente Jose T3
F 25/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)6 1-1 Delfin SC3
F 24/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 24/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 24/09/17 CD El Nacional 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla1
F 23/09/17 Guayaquil City12 0-3 Macara4
F 23/09/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil1
F 17/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil3 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 17/09/17 Delfin SC1 2-0 Independiente Jose T1
F 17/09/17 Macara5 3-2 CD El Nacional14
S 16/09/17 Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona SC(ECU)
S 16/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla - Liga Dep. Universita
F 16/09/17 Universidad Catolica13 0-0 Guayaquil City2
F 10/09/17 Club Sport Emelec 5-1 CD Clan Juvenil2
F 10/09/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Delfin SC
F 10/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 3-1 Universidad Catolica13
F 09/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-0 Macara3
F 09/09/17 Guayaquil City13 0-2 Faure Za Amarilla2
F 09/09/17 Independiente Jose T4 2-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)13
F 03/09/17 Delfin SC3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 02/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-2 Independiente Jose T3
S 02/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) - CD El Nacional
F 02/09/17 Universidad Catolica14 3-1 Club Sport Emelec12
F 01/09/17 Macara3 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 01/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 4-1 CD River Plate13