Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/12 3 De Febrero3 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 08/12 Sol de America3 1-0 General Diaz2
F 08/12 Guarani CA1 3-0 Sportivo Luqueno1
F 08/12 Independiente Luque12 2-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 06/12 Cerro Porteno2 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion15
F 06/12 Libertad2 3-1 Deportivo Santani2
F 02/12 Deportivo Capiata4 2-4 Cerro Porteno
F 02/12 Olimpia Asuncion2 3-2 Sol de America14
F 01/12 Sportivo Luqueno5 1-0 Independiente Luque2
F 01/12 Deportivo Santani1 2-2 Guarani CA13
F 01/12 General Diaz2 1-1 Libertad4
F 30/11 FC Nacional Asuncion3 4-2 3 De Febrero3
F 28/11 Olimpia Asuncion1 4-1 Guarani CA3
F 28/11 Deportivo Santani14 2-2 Cerro Porteno4
F 25/11 Independiente Luque5 0-0 Deportivo Santani3
F 25/11 Deportivo Capiata5 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 24/11 Libertad3 0-2 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 24/11 Cerro Porteno2 0-1 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 23/11 Guarani CA3 0-2 General Diaz4
F 23/11 Sol de America13 3-1 3 De Febrero2
F 18/11 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 Sol de America5
F 18/11 General Diaz2 2-1 Independiente Luque2
F 17/11 Sportivo Luqueno1 1-1 Deportivo Capiata2
F 17/11 3 De Febrero3 4-4 Libertad14
F 18:00 Sportivo Luqueno5 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion11
F 15:45 Deportivo Capiata2 0-2 Deportivo Santani2
F 11/11 Guarani CA2 5-0 3 De Febrero2
F 11/11 Cerro Porteno2 3-1 General Diaz5
F 10/11 Libertad2 4-0 Sol de America2
F 10/11 Independiente Luque1 1-1 Olimpia Asuncion2
F 05/11 Sol de America15 3-2 Guarani CA11
F 05/11 Deportivo Santani4 1-0 Sportivo Luqueno4
F 04/11 FC Nacional Asuncion13 1-2 Libertad4
F 04/11 Olimpia Asuncion12 2-2 Cerro Porteno12
F 03/11 3 De Febrero4 4-1 Independiente Luque14
F 02/11 General Diaz4 2-3 Deportivo Capiata2
F 29/10 Guarani CA2 2-2 Libertad3
F 29/10 Deportivo Santani1 3-0 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 28/10 Cerro Porteno12 1-1 3 De Febrero4
F 28/10 Deportivo Capiata4 1-4 Olimpia Asuncion
F 27/10 Sportivo Luqueno4 2-0 General Diaz1
F 27/10 Independiente Luque2 2-2 Sol de America4
F 22/10 Libertad12 2-1 Independiente Luque3
F 21/10 Olimpia Asuncion5 4-2 Sportivo Luqueno4
F 21/10 Sol de America2 2-1 Cerro Porteno2
F 20/10 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 Guarani CA3
F 20/10 General Diaz2 4-0 Deportivo Santani1
F 19/10 3 De Febrero 0-0 Deportivo Capiata3
F 15/10 Deportivo Santani14 0-5 Olimpia Asuncion
F 14/10 General Diaz5 1-2 FC Nacional Asuncion15
F 20/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 2-0 General Diaz2
F 19/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-2 Guarani CA1
F 19/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 Sportivo Trinidense4
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Capiata3 0-1 Independiente Luque6
F 18/11/17 Rubio nu2 0-3 Cerro Porteno
F 16/11/17 Sol de America2 1-2 Libertad15
F 13/11/17 Independiente Luque3 0-1 Libertad3
F 18:10 Guarani CA2 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 16:00 Cerro Porteno2 3-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 11/11/17 General Diaz1 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno14 0-2 Sol de America14
F 10/11/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 09/11/17 Rubio nu3 2-4 Libertad1
F 08/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 06/11/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-2 General Diaz3
F 06/11/17 Libertad2 0-1 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 05/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-4 Guarani CA1
F 05/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion5 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 04/11/17 Sol de America3 3-1 Independiente Luque1
F 04/11/17 Rubio nu5 3-3 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 30/10/17 Rubio nu14 1-2 Sol de America3
F 30/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-1 Independiente Luque5
F 29/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno12 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 29/10/17 Guarani CA2 3-0 Olimpia Asuncion14
F 28/10/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-0 Deportivo Capiata3
F 28/10/17 General Diaz17 0-2 Libertad3
F 25/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion7 2-2 Sol de America3
F 24/10/17 Independiente Luque3 1-3 General Diaz4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Capiata12 3-2 Guarani CA11
F 22/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion4 3-2 Sportivo Luqueno5
F 22/10/17 Sol de America13 2-1 Sportivo Trinidense1
F 21/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-1 Rubio nu3
F 21/10/17 Libertad2 2-3 Cerro Porteno14
F 19/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 19/10/17 General Diaz15 1-1 Sportivo Trinidense11
F 18/10/17 Rubio nu3 0-0 Olimpia Asuncion13
F 18/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-1 Sol de America2
F 17/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Independiente Luque4
F 17/10/17 Guarani CA1 2-1 Libertad1
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Capiata4 1-2 Rubio nu2
F 15/10/17 Sol de America3 1-1 General Diaz2
F 14/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion4
F 14/10/17 Independiente Luque16 0-1 Guarani CA15
F 13/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense1 0-1 Cerro Porteno3
F 13/10/17 Libertad14 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 08/10/17 Guarani CA2 2-3 Sportivo Trinidense1
S 08/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 Sol de America
F 07/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 2-1 General Diaz2
F 06/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 2-0 Independiente Luque3
F 06/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata2
S 06/10/17 Rubio nu 0-0 Libertad
F 01/10/17 Sol de America3 0-0 Cerro Porteno3
F 01/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno5 1-0 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 30/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 2-1 Libertad14
F 30/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion3 1-2 Deportivo Capiata15
F 29/09/17 Guarani CA3 0-1 General Diaz5
F 29/09/17 Rubio nu4 0-1 Independiente Luque1
F 27/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 2-2 Libertad
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Capiata4 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 24/09/17 Independiente Luque4 1-2 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 24/09/17 Cerro Porteno5 4-0 Guarani CA14
F 23/09/17 Deportivo Capiata3 3-0 Sol de America12
F 23/09/17 Libertad3 2-1 Olimpia Asuncion4
F 22/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense6 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 22/09/17 General Diaz1 1-1 Sportivo Luqueno3
S 18/09/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-0 Libertad
F 17/09/17 Rubio nu14 0-0 General Diaz6
F 17/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion2 2-2 Independiente Luque4
F 16/09/17 Sol de America5 0-2 Guarani CA2
F 15/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-5 Sportivo Trinidense3
F 15/09/17 Sportivo Luqueno4 2-3 Cerro Porteno4
F 13/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 1-0 General Diaz2
F 10/09/17 Guarani CA2 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno15
F 10/09/17 Independiente Luque2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 09/09/17 General Diaz2 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion6
F 09/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-4 Olimpia Asuncion1
F 08/09/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Rubio nu4
F 08/09/17 Libertad13 0-3 Sol de America2
F 03/09/17 Libertad2 3-0 Independiente Luque4
S 02/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz