Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 09/12 NK Aluminij3 4-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 09/12 NK Mura 053 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska4
F 08/12 Domzale2 2-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 08/12 ND Gorica2 1-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 07/12 NK Rudar Velenje1 1-3 Maribor1
F 02/12 NK Rudar Velenje1 3-1 Triglav Gorenjska3
F 02/12 NK Mura 0512 0-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 01/12 Krsko Posavlje5 1-0 ND Gorica3
F 01/12 Domzale2 1-2 Maribor3
F 01/12 NK Aluminij1 6-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan13
F 25/11 ND Gorica1 0-1 NK Aluminij2
F 25/11 Triglav Gorenjska 1-4 Domzale2
F 24/11 Maribor2 3-0 Krsko Posavlje3
F 24/11 NK Publikum Celje 2-0 NK Rudar Velenje2
F 23/11 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 2-2 NK Mura 054
F 12:00 Krsko Posavlje4 1-3 NK Aluminij2
F 10:00 NK Rudar Velenje3 1-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 08:00 Domzale14 1-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 10/11 Maribor3 4-1 Triglav Gorenjska3
F 10/11 NK Mura 05 1-0 ND Gorica4
F 07/11 Domzale1 3-1 ND Gorica1
F 04/11 NK Aluminij4 0-2 NK Mura 051
F 04/11 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 4-4 Domzale1
F 04/11 NK Publikum Celje2 0-5 Maribor1
F 04/11 Triglav Gorenjska 4-3 Krsko Posavlje5
F 03/11 ND Gorica2 2-2 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 28/10 NK Rudar Velenje2 3-2 NK Aluminij
F 28/10 Krsko Posavlje2 2-0 NK Mura 051
F 27/10 Maribor14 1-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 27/10 Triglav Gorenjska3 1-2 NK Publikum Celje4
F 21/10 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 2-0 Triglav Gorenjska1
F 21/10 NK Publikum Celje3 2-1 Krsko Posavlje1
F 20/10 NK Aluminij 0-0 Domzale15
F 20/10 ND Gorica3 0-3 Maribor2
F 20/10 NK Mura 05 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje15
F 07/10 Triglav Gorenjska14 2-4 ND Gorica3
F 06/10 NK Publikum Celje5 1-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 06/10 Maribor3 2-1 NK Aluminij3
F 06/10 Domzale25 2-2 NK Mura 054
F 05/10 Krsko Posavlje3 0-0 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 01/10 NK Aluminij13 2-0 Triglav Gorenjska3
F 01/10 ND Gorica4 1-1 NK Publikum Celje3
F 30/09 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 1-1 Krsko Posavlje1
F 30/09 NK Rudar Velenje2 2-1 Domzale2
F 30/09 NK Mura 052 4-1 Maribor2
F 27/09 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 2-2 ND Gorica2
F 27/09 NK Publikum Celje1 1-1 NK Aluminij1
F 27/09 Maribor12 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 27/09 Triglav Gorenjska2 3-0 NK Mura 056
F 26/09 Krsko Posavlje11 0-4 Domzale1
F 20/11/17 NK Rudar Velenje2 2-0 ND Gorica2
F 19/11/17 Domzale3 1-0 Krsko Posavlje1
F 18/11/17 Triglav Gorenjska1 0-3 NK Aluminij2
F 18/11/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas14 1-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 17/11/17 Maribor4 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
S 07/11/17 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 05/11/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 1-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3
F 04/11/17 Krsko Posavlje1 0-5 Maribor1
F 04/11/17 NK Aluminij2 0-1 Domzale2
F 04/11/17 ND Gorica2 0-3 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 03/11/17 NK Publikum Celje4 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 29/10/17 NK Aluminij1 0-3 ND Gorica
F 29/10/17 NK Rudar Velenje5 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 28/10/17 Domzale3 0-1 Maribor1
F 28/10/17 Triglav Gorenjska4 0-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 28/10/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4 1-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 24/10/17 Krsko Posavlje14 0-3 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 21/10/17 Maribor 1-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas
F 21/10/17 ND Gorica4 1-3 Domzale2
F 21/10/17 NK Publikum Celje2 1-2 NK Aluminij3
F 20/10/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 3-0 Triglav Gorenjska4
S 16/10/17 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Maribor
F 14/10/17 NK Aluminij2 1-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 14/10/17 Domzale1 6-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas
F 14/10/17 ND Gorica4 2-1 NK Publikum Celje3
F 14/10/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 3-1 Krsko Posavlje5
F 13/10/17 NK Rudar Velenje13 1-2 Maribor1
F 01/10/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 2-1 ND Gorica15
F 30/09/17 Maribor2 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska3
F 30/09/17 Krsko Posavlje 2-0 NK Aluminij3
F 30/09/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas 0-3 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 29/09/17 NK Publikum Celje5 1-1 Domzale2
F 24/09/17 Domzale 0-1 NK Rudar Velenje2
F 23/09/17 NK Publikum Celje2 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 23/09/17 ND Gorica1 2-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 23/09/17 Triglav Gorenjska3 1-3 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3
S 23/09/17 Soderhamns FF - Bodens BK
S 23/09/17 Skelleftea FF - Anundsjo IF
F 22/09/17 NK Aluminij3 2-3 Maribor14
F 17/09/17 ND Gorica 0-3 Maribor1
F 16/09/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 1-0 Domzale3
F 16/09/17 NK Aluminij1 1-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas1
F 16/09/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 1-2 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 15/09/17 NK Publikum Celje2 0-0 Krsko Posavlje2
F 10/09/17 Krsko Posavlje5 2-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 09/09/17 Domzale4 6-1 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 09/09/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2 0-2 ND Gorica1
F 08/09/17 Maribor2 0-0 NK Publikum Celje2
F 08/09/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 0-0 NK Aluminij3
F 27/08/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 0-0 Maribor4
F 27/08/17 Krsko Posavlje5 4-2 Domzale14
F 27/08/17 NK Aluminij2 2-0 Triglav Gorenjska15
F 26/08/17 ND Gorica2 1-0 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 26/08/17 NK Publikum Celje1 4-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4
F 21/08/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 2-1 NK Publikum Celje13
F 20/08/17 Domzale1 2-2 NK Aluminij2
F 20/08/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3 1-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 19/08/17 Maribor1 3-2 Krsko Posavlje2
F 19/08/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 1-3 ND Gorica
F 13/08/17 Krsko Posavlje1 2-2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4
F 12/08/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 4-0 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 12/08/17 ND Gorica 1-0 NK Aluminij4
F 13:20 Maribor1 0-0 Domzale1
F 10:59 NK Publikum Celje3 1-1 Triglav Gorenjska1
F 06/08/17 Domzale 1-1 ND Gorica3
F 06/08/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas1 1-5 Maribor
F 05/08/17 NK Rudar Velenje4 0-1 Krsko Posavlje6
F 05/08/17 Triglav Gorenjska16 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
S 05/08/17 Kumla - Motala AIF FK
S 05/08/17 IFK Ostersund - Bodens BK
F 04/08/17 NK Aluminij23 2-2 NK Publikum Celje1
F 30/07/17 NK Publikum Celje2 1-0 ND Gorica
F 30/07/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2 1-3 Domzale3
F 30/07/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 4-0 NK Aluminij1
F 29/07/17 Maribor1 1-0 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 28/07/17 Krsko Posavlje4 1-1 Triglav Gorenjska4
F 23/07/17 ND Gorica2 0-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 23/07/17 Domzale2 4-0 NK Publikum Celje2
F 22/07/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 3-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2
F 22/07/17 Triglav Gorenjska3 2-3 Maribor1