Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
15/12 10:59 Slaven Koprivnica -:- Rijeka
15/12 10:59 ZNK Osijek -:- Inter Zapresic
15/12 10:59 Istra 1961 Pula -:- Rudes
15/12 10:59 Dinamo Zagreb -:- Hajduk Split
14/12 12:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -:- HNK Gorica
F 12:00 Rudes14 1-1 Slaven Koprivnica15
F 09/12 HNK Gorica13 1-2 ZNK Osijek3
F 09/12 Inter Zapresic13 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb4
F 08/12 Hajduk Split3 3-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 08/12 Rijeka2 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 02/12 Dinamo Zagreb1 1-0 HNK Gorica2
F 01/12 Rudes2 1-4 Hajduk Split
F 01/12 ZNK Osijek3 1-2 Rijeka1
F 30/11 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-1 Slaven Koprivnica15
F 30/11 Istra 1961 Pula16 0-2 Inter Zapresic14
F 25/11 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 2-2 ZNK Osijek11
F 25/11 Hajduk Split2 2-2 Slaven Koprivnica4
F 24/11 HNK Gorica1 0-2 Istra 1961 Pula
F 24/11 Rijeka2 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb4
F 23/11 Rudes1 0-1 Inter Zapresic1
F 11/11 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 11/11 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-2 Rijeka2
F 11:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 Inter Zapresic
F 09:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0-2 ZNK Osijek2
F 09/11 Rudes13 0-1 HNK Gorica
F 05/11 Rijeka 5-1 Rudes2
F 05/11 Inter Zapresic1 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica16
F 04/11 ZNK Osijek3 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 04/11 HNK Gorica12 1-1 Hajduk Split5
F 03/11 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula15
F 28/10 Slaven Koprivnica3 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 28/10 Hajduk Split1 1-1 Rijeka3
F 27/10 Istra 1961 Pula3 1-1 ZNK Osijek5
F 27/10 Inter Zapresic2 1-3 HNK Gorica3
F 26/10 Rudes2 0-4 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 21/10 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 2-0 Hajduk Split2
F 21/10 Slaven Koprivnica11 0-1 HNK Gorica4
F 20/10 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-4 Dinamo Zagreb5
F 20/10 Rudes4 1-4 ZNK Osijek4
F 19/10 Inter Zapresic2 1-2 Rijeka12
F 07/10 Hajduk Split1 0-2 ZNK Osijek3
F 07/10 Rudes3 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 06/10 Slaven Koprivnica2 3-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 06/10 HNK Gorica4 2-1 Rijeka2
F 05/10 Inter Zapresic4 2-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 01/10 Rudes15 0-3 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 30/09 Rijeka2 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 30/09 HNK Gorica1 0-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 29/09 Inter Zapresic13 0-3 ZNK Osijek2
F 29/09 Hajduk Split3 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 19/11/17 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 19/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 2-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12
F 18/11/17 Rijeka2 0-0 Inter Zapresic4
F 18/11/17 ZNK Osijek2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 17/11/17 Rudes2 1-2 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 05/11/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 05/11/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb5 1-0 Rijeka2
F 04/11/17 Hajduk Split1 2-3 Rudes1
F 04/11/17 HNK Cibalia2 1-4 Istra 1961 Pula13
F 03/11/17 Inter Zapresic2 3-1 ZNK Osijek5
F 30/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula1 1-1 Inter Zapresic1
F 29/10/17 Rudes2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 29/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 0-0 Hajduk Split
F 28/10/17 ZNK Osijek2 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 28/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Rijeka4
S 27/10/17 Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23
F 22/10/17 Rijeka4 1-2 ZNK Osijek4
F 22/10/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 21/10/17 Hajduk Split3 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 21/10/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica14
F 20/10/17 Inter Zapresic1 3-1 Rudes2
F 15/10/17 Hajduk Split 2-1 HNK Cibalia1
F 15/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 14/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 14/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula13 1-0 Rijeka3
F 13/10/17 Rudes1 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 01/10/17 Rudes1 1-5 Rijeka4
F 01/10/17 ZNK Osijek 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
S 30/09/17 Rijeka - Rudes
F 30/09/17 Hajduk Split12 2-0 Inter Zapresic
F 30/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 2-5 Dinamo Zagreb
F 29/09/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 25/09/17 Rudes1 1-1 ZNK Osijek4
F 24/09/17 Hajduk Split2 2-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 24/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb11
F 23/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-1 Rijeka
F 23/09/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 17/09/17 Rudes4 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula4
F 17/09/17 Hajduk Split1 0-2 Rijeka2
F 16/09/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 16/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 15/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 12:00 Dinamo Zagreb2 3-2 Rudes1
F 10:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0 Inter Zapresic3
F 09/09/17 ZNK Osijek3 2-1 Hajduk Split3
F 09/09/17 Rijeka1 7-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 08/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 27/08/17 Hajduk Split2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula5
F 27/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 2-1 ZNK Osijek
F 27/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
F 26/08/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Rijeka1
F 26/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica4 2-2 Rudes2
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 20/08/17 ZNK Osijek 3-0 Inter Zapresic1
F 20/08/17 Rudes25 0-4 Hajduk Split3
F 19/08/17 Rijeka3 2-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 18/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 13/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 3-0 Rudes13
F 12/08/17 Inter Zapresic 2-2 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 12/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 2-3 ZNK Osijek3
F 11/08/17 Hajduk Split 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica13
F 11/08/17 Rijeka2 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb14
F 07/08/17 ZNK Osijek3 1-0 Rijeka28
F 06/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 3-1 Hajduk Split2
F 05/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 2-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 05/08/17 Rudes1 0-2 Inter Zapresic
F 04/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula4 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 30/07/17 ZNK Osijek4 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 30/07/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Hajduk Split2
F 29/07/17 Rijeka2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula1
F 29/07/17 Inter Zapresic3 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 28/07/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4 1-1 Rudes4
F 23/07/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 23/07/17 Inter Zapresic2 2-2 Hajduk Split1
F 22/07/17 Rudes4 1-4 Rijeka2
F 22/07/17 Slaven Koprivnica 1-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 21/07/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 4-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 16/07/17 ZNK Osijek 1-1 Rudes4
F 16/07/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 15/07/17 Rijeka11 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica2