Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/12 14:00 Raja Casablanca Atlh -:- Rec. Calla
23/12 10:00 Enugu Rangers Intern -:- USM Bel Abbes
23/12 09:00 AscotonTchad -:- Zamalek
23/12 09:00 New Star De Douala -:- Al-Ahli tripoli
22/12 10:59 Real Union Irun -:- Athletic Bilbao B
22/12 10:59 CD Vitoria(SPA) -:- Mirandes
22/12 10:59 Real Madrid Castilla -:- Rapido de Bouzas
22/12 10:59 CF Badalona -:- Ontinyent CF
22/12 10:59 Cultural Leonesa -:- UD San Sebastian Rey
22/12 10:59 CD Alcoyano -:- CF Peralada
22/12 10:59 SD Ejea -:- Sabadell
22/12 10:59 Sally Tas -:- EL Masry
22/12 10:59 Calor de San Pedro -:- Daring Club Motema P
22/12 10:59 Arenas Club de Getxo -:- Real Sociedad B
22/12 10:45 Cultural de Durango -:- SD Gernika
22/12 10:30 Asante Kotoko FC -:- Kariobangi Sharks
22/12 09:30 Segura Don Bailey -:- Raja Casablanca Atlh
22/12 08:30 Mukula Victory Sport -:- Hilal O Baye
22/12 08:00 Mantag van -:- Kampala City Council
22/12 06:30 ASSM Elgeco Plus -:- Kaizer Chiefs
21/12 11:45 NA Hussein Dey -:- Green Eagles
21/12 10:59 Abidjan -:- ES du Sahel
21/12 10:00 Petro Atletico de Lu -:- AS nuke
21/12 10:00 Generation Foot -:- Hassania Agadir
21/12 10:00 Green Buffaloes -:- Sifakesi
21/12 10:00 Al ittihad(LBY) -:- Renaissance Sportive
F 16/12 Raja Casablanca Atlh1 5-0 Segura Don Bailey2
F 15/12 Kaizer Chiefs1 3-0 ASSM Elgeco Plus2
F 15/12 Zamalek1 7-0 AscotonTchad2
F 15/12 Sifakesi 4-1 Green Buffaloes2
F 15/12 Hilal O Baye 0-0 Mukula Victory Sport
F 15/12 Renaissance Sportive1 3-0 Al ittihad(LBY)14
F 15/12 USM Bel Abbes1 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 15/12 Daring Club Motema P 1-1 Calor de San Pedro
F 15/12 EL Masry2 0-2 Sally Tas3
F 15/12 ES du Sahel2 3-0 Abidjan2
F 15/12 Al-Ahli tripoli2 1-1 New Star De Douala3
F 15/12 Kampala City Council1 3-0 Mantag van1
F 15/12 Green Eagles 0-0 NA Hussein Dey
F 15/12 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-0 Asante Kotoko FC1
F 14/12 Hassania Agadir 2-0 Generation Foot2
F 14/12 AS nuke 0-1 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 05/12 Orapa United1 0-2 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 05/12 Al ittihad(LBY) 3-0 Miracle Club
F 05/12 United Defense Depar 2-1 ASSM Elgeco Plus
F 05/12 LISCR Monrovia 1-0 USM Bel Abbes
F 05/12 Gomido2 1-1 AscotonTchad2
F 05/12 Anges de Fatima 1-1 Daring Club Motema P
F 05/12 AS nuke 1-0 Al Ahly Shendi
F 05/12 Mukula Victory Sport 1-0 Free State Stars
F 19/11/17 TP Mazembe Englebert1 2-1 Supersport United
F 22/10/17 Club Africain1 1-3 Supersport United2
F 21/10/17 Union Touarga Sport 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 01/10/17 TP Mazembe Englebert2 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 01/10/17 Supersport United 1-1 Club Africain2
F 24/09/17 Club Africain2 2-0 MC Alger2
F 24/09/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 5-0 Hilal O Baye3
F 23/09/17 ZESCO United Ndola1 2-2 Supersport United2
F 22/09/17 Sifakesi4 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 14
F 16/09/17 MC Alger2 1-0 Club Africain3
F 16/09/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 1-0 Sifakesi2
F 16/09/17 Hilal O Baye2 1-2 TP Mazembe Englebert1
F 15/09/17 Supersport United1 0-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 09/07/17 CRD Libolo1 0-0 Smouha SC2
F 08/07/17 Sifakesi2 4-0 MC Alger2
F 08/07/17 Platinum Stars 2-2 Mbabane Swallows2
S 08/07/17 ZESCO United Ndola - Hilal O Baye
F 08/07/17 Supersport United 4-1 Mounana FC
F 08/07/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-1 Horoya AC1
F 07/07/17 Club Africain 4-0 Kampala City Council1
F 07/07/17 Union Touarga Sport 1 2-1 Rivers United2
F 02/07/17 Mounana FC2 0-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 02/07/17 Rivers United2 0-2 Club Africain1
F 02/07/17 Mbabane Swallows 1-3 Sifakesi1
F 02/07/17 Kampala City Council 3-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 01/07/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-0 CRD Libolo12
F 01/07/17 Horoya AC 0-0 Supersport United2
F 30/06/17 MC Alger2 2-0 Platinum Stars2
F 30/06/17 Smouha SC1 1-1 ZESCO United Ndola1
F 21/06/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 Sifakesi2
F 20/06/17 MC Alger 2-1 Mbabane Swallows1
F 20/06/17 Club Africain3 2-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 20/06/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-1 Smouha SC
F 20/06/17 Supersport United3 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 20/06/17 Horoya AC1 1-0 Mounana FC2
F 20/06/17 Rivers United3 2-1 Kampala City Council11
F 20/06/17 CRD Libolo2 3-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 04/06/17 Sifakesi1 3-0 Platinum Stars1
F 04/06/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-2 Supersport United3
F 04/06/17 ZESCO United Ndola12 1-0 CRD Libolo11
F 03/06/17 Smouha SC 1-1 Hilal O Baye5
F 03/06/17 Mounana FC1 0-1 Horoya AC2
F 03/06/17 Kampala City Council 2-1 Rivers United2
F 02/06/17 Union Touarga Sport 2 2-1 Club Africain2
F 02/06/17 Mbabane Swallows 0-0 MC Alger2
F 24/05/17 Hilal O Baye 1-0 ZESCO United Ndola
F 24/05/17 Smouha SC 2-0 CRD Libolo1
F 24/05/17 Horoya AC 1-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 24/05/17 Rivers United1 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 23/05/17 MC Alger3 2-1 Sifakesi12
F 23/05/17 Mounana FC1 3-5 Supersport United1
S 23/05/17 Vanersborgs IF - Lidkopings FK
F 23/05/17 Mbabane Swallows2 4-2 Platinum Stars12
F 23/05/17 Kampala City Council1 2-1 Club Africain1
F 14/05/17 Club Africain1 3-1 Rivers United2
F 14/05/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 MC Alger2
F 14/05/17 CRD Libolo 1-0 Hilal O Baye1
F 14/05/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-0 Mounana FC2
F 12/05/17 Supersport United 2-2 Horoya AC
F 16/04/17 JS kabylie 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 16/04/17 Supersport United 5-0 Barrack Young Contro1
F 16/04/17 ASEC MIMOSAS1 0-0 Mounana FC3
F 16/04/17 Platinum Stars1 2-0 Tanda2
F 15/04/17 IRT Itihad de Tanger2 3-2 Horoya AC16
F 15/04/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Kampala City Council4
F 15/04/17 MC Alger 4-0 Young Africans3
F 15/04/17 Smouha SC 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 15/04/17 Maghreb Fez2 1-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 15/04/17 Club Africain1 4-2 AS Port Louis1
F 14/04/17 Sifakesi2 2-0 RC Kadiogo2
F 13/04/17 Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade
F 13/04/17 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 13/04/17 Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor
F 13/04/17 Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Zlatibor
F 13/04/17 Metalac Gornji Milan - FK Rad Beograd
F 13/04/17 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Cacak
F 13/04/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd - Cukaricki Stankom
F 13/04/17 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Backa Backa Palan
F 09/04/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 2-1 Maghreb Fez2
F 09/04/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 2-2 ZESCO United Ndola2