Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/12 Mladost Lucani2 0-0 FK Rad Beograd6
F 17/12 FK Napredak Krusevac3 1-2 Radnicki Nis
F 17/12 Zemun3 1-2 Dinamo Vranje16
F 16/12 Cukaricki Stankom16 1-2 Crvena Zvezda
F 16/12 Vojvodina Novi Sad2 0-0 Proleter12
F 16/12 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1 3-2 FK Vozdovac Beograd2
F 15/12 Radnik Surdulica1 3-2 FK Backa Backa Palan3
F 14/12 Partizan Belgrade15 0-0 Macva Sabac4
F 09/12 FK Backa Backa Palan6 0-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad3
F 09/12 Proleter3 0-0 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 09/12 FK Rad Beograd2 0-3 Partizan Belgrade
F 09/12 Dinamo Vranje16 1-2 FK Vozdovac Beograd1
F 09/12 Macva Sabac16 1-2 Radnik Surdulica5
F 09/12 Zemun3 0-3 Mladost Lucani4
F 09/12 Radnicki Nis1 3-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor 2
F 08/12 Crvena Zvezda1 3-0 FK Napredak Krusevac3
F 05/12 Partizan Belgrade2 1-0 Zemun4
F 05/12 Cukaricki Stankom3 3-0 FK Backa Backa Palan2
F 05/12 FK Vozdovac Beograd14 0-1 Radnicki Nis1
F 05/12 Radnik Surdulica4 1-0 FK Rad Beograd2
F 05/12 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 1-3 Crvena Zvezda1
F 05/12 FK Napredak Krusevac1 1-1 Proleter1
F 05/12 Vojvodina Novi Sad2 1-1 Macva Sabac1
F 05/12 Mladost Lucani2 2-0 Dinamo Vranje12
F 02/12 Crvena Zvezda 2-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd1
F 01/12 Dinamo Vranje 0-4 Radnicki Nis1
F 01/12 Proleter3 2-2 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1
F 01/12 Mladost Lucani2 1-1 Partizan Belgrade13
F 01/12 Macva Sabac 1-0 Cukaricki Stankom5
F 01/12 Zemun2 0-0 Radnik Surdulica3
F 01/12 FK Rad Beograd2 0-1 Vojvodina Novi Sad4
F 30/11 FK Backa Backa Palan2 3-3 FK Napredak Krusevac5
F 25/11 Partizan Belgrade1 6-0 Dinamo Vranje
F 24/11 Radnicki Nis4 2-2 Crvena Zvezda1
F 24/11 FK Vozdovac Beograd1 0-0 Proleter3
F 24/11 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 0-0 Zemun3
F 24/11 Radnik Surdulica1 1-0 Mladost Lucani1
F 24/11 FK Spartak Zlatibor 2 3-0 FK Backa Backa Palan1
F 24/11 FK Napredak Krusevac12 2-0 Macva Sabac3
F 23/11 Cukaricki Stankom4 2-1 FK Rad Beograd6
F 10/11 FK Rad Beograd2 0-2 FK Napredak Krusevac1
F 10/11 Mladost Lucani4 1-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad13
F 10/11 Dinamo Vranje 0-3 Crvena Zvezda
F 10/11 Macva Sabac13 0-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3
F 10/11 Partizan Belgrade1 2-0 Radnik Surdulica1
F 10/11 Zemun2 0-3 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 10/11 FK Backa Backa Palan1 1-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd3
F 09/11 Proleter1 1-2 Radnicki Nis
F 04/11 Partizan Belgrade1 2-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad2
F 04/11 Macva Sabac2 2-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd16
F 19/11/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 2 3-1 Borac Cacak25
F 19/11/17 Zemun7 1-0 Macva Sabac6
F 19/11/17 Habitpharm Javor 0-2 Partizan Belgrade1
F 10:59 Vojvodina Novi Sad3 0-0 Radnik Surdulica3
F 10:59 FK Vozdovac Beograd1 2-0 FK Backa Backa Palan
F 10:59 FK Napredak Krusevac3 1-2 Cukaricki Stankom1
F 10:00 Crvena Zvezda1 6-1 FK Rad Beograd12
F 17/11/17 Mladost Lucani6 2-2 Radnicki Nis1
F 05/11/17 Radnicki Nis 0-4 Crvena Zvezda
F 05/11/17 Zemun1 0-0 Mladost Lucani2
F 05/11/17 Macva Sabac5 1-3 Partizan Belgrade3
F 04/11/17 FK Rad Beograd1 1-0 FK Napredak Krusevac1
F 04/11/17 Radnik Surdulica2 1-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd4
F 04/11/17 Borac Cacak2 2-1 Habitpharm Javor1
F 04/11/17 FK Backa Backa Palan4 0-2 FK Spartak Zlatibor 4
F 03/11/17 Cukaricki Stankom1 2-1 Vojvodina Novi Sad15
F 29/10/17 Borac Cacak6 1-2 Partizan Belgrade
F 29/10/17 Cukaricki Stankom3 2-1 FK Vozdovac Beograd3
F 29/10/17 Radnik Surdulica3 5-1 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3
F 29/10/17 Radnicki Nis 1-3 FK Napredak Krusevac3
F 29/10/17 Mladost Lucani2 2-0 Macva Sabac3
F 29/10/17 FK Backa Backa Palan4 2-1 Habitpharm Javor15
F 29/10/17 Zemun1 0-1 Crvena Zvezda1
F 28/10/17 FK Rad Beograd3 0-3 Vojvodina Novi Sad2
F 25/10/17 Crvena Zvezda 1-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3
F 25/10/17 Zemun3 1-3 Partizan Belgrade2
F 22/10/17 Crvena Zvezda2 2-1 Mladost Lucani14
F 22/10/17 Partizan Belgrade 3-1 FK Backa Backa Palan
F 21/10/17 Habitpharm Javor 1-0 Radnik Surdulica
F 21/10/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd 3-0 FK Rad Beograd1
F 21/10/17 FK Napredak Krusevac3 2-1 Zemun1
F 21/10/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1 0-0 Cukaricki Stankom4
F 21/10/17 Macva Sabac4 1-0 Borac Cacak2
F 20/10/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 1-1 Radnicki Nis3
F 15/10/17 Mladost Lucani3 2-1 FK Napredak Krusevac2
F 15/10/17 FK Backa Backa Palan1 1-0 Borac Cacak4
F 15/10/17 Radnik Surdulica6 0-2 Partizan Belgrade3
F 14/10/17 FK Rad Beograd8 0-2 FK Spartak Zlatibor 1
F 14/10/17 Cukaricki Stankom4 0-0 Habitpharm Javor3
F 14/10/17 Crvena Zvezda 4-0 Macva Sabac1
F 14/10/17 Radnicki Nis1 1-1 FK Vozdovac Beograd5
F 14/10/17 Zemun1 0-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad3
S 06/10/17 Partizan Belgrade 0-0 FK Backa Backa Palan
F 01/10/17 Partizan Belgrade2 0-0 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 01/10/17 FK Napredak Krusevac2 1-0 Crvena Zvezda2
F 30/09/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd1 6-1 Zemun3
F 30/09/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 2 4-2 Radnicki Nis1
F 30/09/17 Borac Cacak1 3-1 Radnik Surdulica1
F 30/09/17 Habitpharm Javor 3-2 FK Rad Beograd4
F 30/09/17 Macva Sabac4 1-1 FK Backa Backa Palan18
S 29/09/17 Zemun - Partizan Belgrade
F 29/09/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 2-0 Mladost Lucani3
F 24/09/17 FK Rad Beograd1 2-4 Partizan Belgrade2
F 24/09/17 Radnicki Nis2 1-0 Habitpharm Javor13
F 24/09/17 FK Napredak Krusevac2 3-1 Macva Sabac5
F 24/09/17 Radnik Surdulica 3-1 FK Backa Backa Palan1
F 24/09/17 Mladost Lucani4 1-3 FK Vozdovac Beograd2
F 24/09/17 Cukaricki Stankom 2-0 Borac Cacak3
F 24/09/17 Crvena Zvezda1 2-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad2
F 24/09/17 Zemun4 1-1 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3
F 20/09/17 Borac Cacak3 0-2 Crvena Zvezda1
F 17/09/17 Habitpharm Javor3 0-1 Zemun4
F 17/09/17 Partizan Belgrade2 3-1 Radnicki Nis3
F 17/09/17 Borac Cacak3 3-1 FK Rad Beograd2
F 17/09/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd1 0-2 Crvena Zvezda1
F 17/09/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3-3 Mladost Lucani4
F 17/09/17 FK Backa Backa Palan5 2-3 Cukaricki Stankom6
F 17/09/17 Macva Sabac3 4-0 Radnik Surdulica12
F 16/09/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 3-1 FK Napredak Krusevac
F 13/09/17 FK Rad Beograd3 0-0 FK Backa Backa Palan1
F 13/09/17 Vojvodina Novi Sad2 1-0 Macva Sabac1
F 13/09/17 Mladost Lucani1 3-0 Habitpharm Javor
F 13/09/17 FK Napredak Krusevac1 1-2 FK Vozdovac Beograd2
F 13/09/17 Cukaricki Stankom3 1-2 Radnik Surdulica3
F 13/09/17 Radnicki Nis3 1-0 Borac Cacak3
S 13/09/17 Crvena Zvezda - FK Spartak Zlatibor
F 10/09/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd2 1-1 Vojvodina Novi Sad4
F 09/09/17 Partizan Belgrade 3-0 Mladost Lucani2
F 09/09/17 FK Spartak Zlatibor 14 2-1 FK Napredak Krusevac2
F 09/09/17 Habitpharm Javor1 0-2 Crvena Zvezda1