Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
09:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- MFK Karvina
F 15/12 Marila Pribram3 1-1 Sparta Praha2
F 15/12 Opava4 2-1 Mlada Boleslav4
F 15/12 Synot Slovacko3 1-0 Dukla Prague2
F 15/12 Bohemians 19052 0-0 Slovan Liberec3
F 15/12 Teplice1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin2
F 14/12 Banik Ostrava3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc1
F 10/12 Slovan Liberec13 1-2 Opava1
F 09/12 Sparta Praha2 0-1 Teplice4
F 08/12 Slavia Praha 3-2 Mlada Boleslav4
F 08/12 Sigma Olomouc3 1-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 08/12 MFK Karvina4 2-1 Baumit Jablonec7
F 08/12 Banik Ostrava2 2-0 Bohemians 19051
F 07/12 Tescoma Zlin2 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen1
F 07/12 Dukla Prague5 1-2 Marila Pribram3
F 03/12 Opava15 2-3 Slavia Praha3
F 03/12 Baumit Jablonec1 4-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 02/12 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-0 Sigma Olomouc1
F 02/12 Bohemians 1905 0-0 Dukla Prague3
F 02/12 Marila Pribram 0-2 Banik Ostrava1
F 01/12 Synot Slovacko5 2-1 Sparta Praha22
F 01/12 Mlada Boleslav1 1-1 MFK Karvina2
F 30/11 Teplice2 1-0 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/11 Sparta Praha2 0-0 Baumit Jablonec2
F 25/11 Sigma Olomouc2 0-4 Mlada Boleslav3
F 24/11 Bohemians 19052 2-2 Marila Pribram15
F 24/11 Tescoma Zlin1 2-0 Opava2
F 24/11 Banik Ostrava3 0-3 Synot Slovacko1
F 24/11 MFK Karvina1 1-3 Slavia Praha1
F 23/11 Dukla Prague1 1-0 Teplice28
F 23/11 Slovan Liberec3 1-1 FC Viktoria Plzen12
F 11/11 Slavia Praha2 3-1 Tescoma Zlin3
F 11/11 Baumit Jablonec3 3-1 Bohemians 1905
F 11/11 FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1 Marila Pribram3
F 11/11 Teplice1 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 11/11 Opava3 2-1 Banik Ostrava6
F 10/11 Synot Slovacko2 0-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 10/11 MFK Karvina12 1-3 Sparta Praha3
F 09/11 Mlada Boleslav 0-0 Dukla Prague17
F 05/11 Slovan Liberec3 1-0 Mlada Boleslav3
F 04/11 Sparta Praha3 2-2 Slavia Praha5
F 03/11 Dukla Prague3 2-6 Baumit Jablonec
F 03/11 Sigma Olomouc3 2-2 Opava8
F 03/11 Marila Pribram5 0-3 Synot Slovacko3
F 03/11 Tescoma Zlin1 2-1 MFK Karvina1
F 03/11 Banik Ostrava2 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen1
F 02/11 Bohemians 19052 2-3 Teplice4
F 29/10 Slavia Praha 4-1 Dukla Prague2
F 28/10 Baumit Jablonec1 0-0 Slovan Liberec1
F 28/10 FC Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Synot Slovacko2
F 19/11/17 Mlada Boleslav15 1-2 Bohemians 19054
F 19/11/17 MFK Karvina2 2-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 18/11/17 Synot Slovacko2 1-4 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 18/11/17 Slavia Praha1 5-0 Dukla Prague2
F 18/11/17 Slovan Liberec2 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 18/11/17 Brno15 1-0 Teplice2
F 18/11/17 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 17/11/17 Sparta Praha2 1-0 Vysocina jihlava1
F 05/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 1-0 Slavia Praha2
F 05/11/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-2 Sparta Praha2
F 05/11/17 Baumit Jablonec1 1-0 Brno5
F 04/11/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Sigma Olomouc
F 04/11/17 Teplice1 3-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 04/11/17 Dukla Prague2 3-2 MFK Karvina3
F 04/11/17 Vysocina jihlava3 3-1 Slovan Liberec13
F 29/10/17 Sparta Praha4 3-2 Banik Ostrava13
F 29/10/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-3 Slavia Praha2
F 29/10/17 Mlada Boleslav3 2-1 Vysocina jihlava2
F 28/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Teplice
F 28/10/17 Brno1 0-0 Dukla Prague2
F 28/10/17 Slovan Liberec2 4-1 Baumit Jablonec1
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Tescoma Zlin1
F 27/10/17 MFK Karvina1 1-3 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 22/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 1-5 Mlada Boleslav3
F 22/10/17 Slavia Praha2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 22/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Brno2
F 21/10/17 Baumit Jablonec3 0-3 Sparta Praha2
F 21/10/17 Teplice2 1-0 MFK Karvina
F 20/10/17 Banik Ostrava5 1-1 Sigma Olomouc15
F 20/10/17 Vysocina jihlava 2-4 Bohemians 19051
F 19/10/17 Dukla Prague2 1-1 Synot Slovacko3
F 15/10/17 Sparta Praha1 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen4
F 14/10/17 MFK Karvina1 0-2 Slavia Praha2
F 14/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 Baumit Jablonec3
F 14/10/17 Slovan Liberec1 3-0 Dukla Prague5
F 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav2 2-2 Teplice1
F 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 14/10/17 Brno1 2-1 Synot Slovacko1
F 13/10/17 Bohemians 19051 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 01/10/17 Slavia Praha1 2-0 Brno1
F 01/10/17 Banik Ostrava2 2-2 Tescoma Zlin3
F 01/10/17 Baumit Jablonec1 3-1 Mlada Boleslav3
F 01/10/17 Vysocina jihlava1 0-1 Sigma Olomouc3
F 01/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-1 Bohemians 19054
F 30/09/17 Dukla Prague4 0-0 Sparta Praha
F 30/09/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-0 MFK Karvina2
F 29/09/17 Teplice2 2-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 25/09/17 Slovan Liberec15 1-1 Synot Slovacko13
F 24/09/17 Sparta Praha1 3-0 Teplice4
F 24/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 2-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 24/09/17 MFK Karvina3 2-1 Brno14
F 23/09/17 Mlada Boleslav3 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 23/09/17 Tescoma Zlin1 1-1 Slavia Praha2
F 23/09/17 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 23/09/17 Sigma Olomouc1 3-0 Dukla Prague4
F 18/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin3
F 17/09/17 Slavia Praha2 2-0 Sparta Praha14
F 17/09/17 Baumit Jablonec 5-0 Vysocina jihlava11
F 12:00 Synot Slovacko2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 10:00 Brno2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 10:00 MFK Karvina2 3-5 Sigma Olomouc1
F 15/09/17 Teplice3 0-0 Bohemians 19052
F 15/09/17 Dukla Prague2 2-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 10/09/17 Sparta Praha 2-0 MFK Karvina
F 10/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 3-2 Dukla Prague1
F 10/09/17 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Brno1
F 09/09/17 Sigma Olomouc3 1-1 Slavia Praha5
F 09/09/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-0 Teplice13
F 09/09/17 Bohemians 19051 1-0 Synot Slovacko
F 09/09/17 Banik Ostrava 2-2 Baumit Jablonec1
F 09/09/17 Slovan Liberec2 0-3 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 27/08/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 27/08/17 Teplice2 3-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 27/08/17 Slavia Praha1 4-0 Mlada Boleslav2
F 27/08/17 Baumit Jablonec2 2-0 Tescoma Zlin15
F 26/08/17 Synot Slovacko3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 26/08/17 Brno13 2-0 Sparta Praha2
F 26/08/17 MFK Karvina5 0-1 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/08/17 Dukla Prague 2-0 Bohemians 19051