Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/12 10:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Crewe Alexandra
22/12 10:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Exeter City
22/12 10:00 Stevenage Borough -:- Mansfield Town
22/12 10:00 Macclesfield Town -:- Port Vale
22/12 10:00 Swindon Town -:- Cheltenham Town
22/12 10:00 Bury -:- Tranmere Rovers
22/12 10:00 Yeovil Town -:- Northampton Town
22/12 10:00 Grimsby Town -:- Notts County
22/12 10:00 Lincoln City -:- Newport County
22/12 10:00 Crawley Town -:- Carlisle United
22/12 10:00 Morecambe -:- Cambridge United
22/12 10:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Colchester United
F 15/12 Macclesfield Town 2-0 Crawley Town1
F 15/12 Oldham Athletic4 4-2 Bury2
F 15/12 Port Vale2 2-2 Cheltenham Town
F 15/12 Carlisle United2 4-0 Colchester United1
F 15/12 Lincoln City1 3-1 Morecambe2
F 15/12 Northampton Town 1-1 Stevenage Borough1
F 15/12 Grimsby Town 2-1 Swindon Town
F 15/12 Notts County2 3-2 Tranmere Rovers1
F 15/12 Cambridge United1 0-0 Yeovil Town1
F 15/12 Exeter City1 1-0 Crewe Alexandra3
F 08/12 Crawley Town12 0-1 Northampton Town2
F 08/12 Bury 2-0 Exeter City1
F 08/12 Crewe Alexandra1 0-2 Oldham Athletic1
F 08/12 Morecambe2 2-2 Port Vale3
F 08/12 Swindon Town2 2-1 Newport County3
F 08/12 Stevenage Borough 0-1 Lincoln City1
F 08/12 Tranmere Rovers2 1-0 Cambridge United
F 08/12 Yeovil Town5 1-2 Forest Green Rovers12
F 08/12 Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Carlisle United2
F 08/12 Colchester United 1-0 Macclesfield Town2
F 08/12 Cheltenham Town4 2-1 Grimsby Town2
F 08/12 Mansfield Town3 2-0 Notts County3
F 27/11 Exeter City2 0-1 Macclesfield Town2
F 27/11 Bury 4-1 Cheltenham Town1
F 27/11 Forest Green Rovers1 0-1 Colchester United
F 27/11 Oldham Athletic13 1-1 Lincoln City3
F 27/11 Notts County1 1-1 Carlisle United
F 27/11 Newport County 3-1 Northampton Town
F 27/11 Grimsby Town1 5-2 Tranmere Rovers3
F 27/11 Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Cambridge United2
F 27/11 Yeovil Town3 0-3 Port Vale3
F 27/11 Swindon Town2 3-2 Stevenage Borough3
F 27/11 Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Morecambe1
F 24/11 Macclesfield Town1 1-0 Yeovil Town1
F 24/11 Tranmere Rovers2 1-1 Oldham Athletic3
F 24/11 Port Vale2 0-1 Swindon Town2
F 24/11 Morecambe 1-1 Notts County1
F 24/11 Crawley Town2 3-0 Crewe Alexandra1
F 18/11/17 Port Vale2 1-0 Barnet1
F 18/11/17 Lincoln City4 1-2 Coventry City1
F 18/11/17 Yeovil Town3 1-2 Swindon Town2
F 18/11/17 Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough2
F 18/11/17 Luton Town3 7-0 Cambridge United2
F 18/11/17 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County1
F 18/11/17 Chesterfield13 1-0 Exeter City
F 18/11/17 Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United
F 18/11/17 Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe
F 18/11/17 Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 18/11/17 Forest Green Rovers2 3-2 Crewe Alexandra2
F 18/11/17 Wycombe Wanderers3 4-0 Crawley Town2
F 11/11/17 Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City1
F 11/11/17 Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town12
F 11/11/17 Crawley Town3 1-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 11/11/17 Exeter City1 2-0 Grimsby Town2
F 11/11/17 Stevenage Borough4 1-1 Notts County2
F 11/11/17 Coventry City3 0-1 Mansfield Town3
F 11/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-0 Accrington Stanley4
F 11/11/17 Swindon Town2 2-2 Chesterfield3
F 11/11/17 Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town4
F 11/11/17 Barnet 0-1 Colchester United2
F 10/11/17 Newport County2 1-1 Port Vale1
F 28/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe2
F 28/10/17 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Cambridge United2
F 28/10/17 Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet1
F 28/10/17 Port Vale2 0-3 Swindon Town
F 28/10/17 Luton Town13 0-3 Coventry City1
F 28/10/17 Yeovil Town21 3-0 Stevenage Borough13
F 28/10/17 Colchester United3 3-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 28/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers2 3-3 Cheltenham Town3
F 28/10/17 Lincoln City2 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 28/10/17 Notts County2 3-0 Newport County12
F 28/10/17 Chesterfield1 2-2 Carlisle United2
F 28/10/17 Mansfield Town4 1-1 Exeter City12
F 21/10/17 Carlisle United1 1-1 Notts County
F 21/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield3
F 21/10/17 Crewe Alexandra13 0-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 21/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-0 Luton Town4
F 21/10/17 Exeter City3 0-1 Port Vale5
F 21/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Yeovil Town3
F 21/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 1-0 Lincoln City1
F 21/10/17 Morecambe1 0-0 Grimsby Town1
F 21/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers3
F 21/10/17 Coventry City2 0-0 Colchester United14
F 21/10/17 Newport County1 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 21/10/17 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 17/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 17/10/17 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City2
F 17/10/17 Newport County 1-2 Colchester United1
F 17/10/17 Stevenage Borough1 3-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 17/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town1
F 17/10/17 Exeter City2 1-4 Luton Town2
F 17/10/17 Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers1
F 17/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-2 Chesterfield2
F 17/10/17 Coventry City4 0-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 17/10/17 Crewe Alexandra3 2-0 Notts County3
F 17/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 2-3 Grimsby Town2
F 17/10/17 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale1
F 14/10/17 Accrington Stanley3 1-0 Coventry City2
F 14/10/17 Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 14/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County3
F 14/10/17 Lincoln City3 0-0 Cambridge United
F 14/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Carlisle United2
F 14/10/17 Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 14/10/17 Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 14/10/17 Yeovil Town1 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
F 14/10/17 Chesterfield1 0-2 Morecambe2
F 14/10/17 Notts County1 2-1 Barnet2
F 14/10/17 Mansfield Town2 1-3 Swindon Town1
F 14/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers1 0-0 Exeter City
F 07/10/17 Accrington Stanley2 0-2 Luton Town1
F 07/10/17 Newport County2 2-0 Yeovil Town2
F 07/10/17 Lincoln City2 2-1 Chesterfield
F 07/10/17 Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town
F 07/10/17 Cambridge United13 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 07/10/17 Morecambe11 0-1 Crawley Town3
F 07/10/17 Notts County2 1-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 07/10/17 Carlisle United1 0-1 Exeter City