Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
goal Dep.Independiente Medellin Goaaal! [3-1]
23/12 10:45 Emmen -:- Willem II
23/12 08:30 De Graafschap -:- Vitesse Arnhem
23/12 08:30 ADO Den Haag -:- Feyenoord
23/12 06:15 FC Utrecht -:- AFC Ajax
22/12 14:45 Robur Siena S.S.D. -:- Novara
22/12 14:45 Excelsior SBV -:- Heracles Almelo
22/12 13:45 NAC Breda -:- SC Heerenveen
22/12 13:45 PSV Eindhoven -:- AZ Alkmaar
22/12 12:30 Fortuna Sittard -:- Groningen
21/12 14:00 VVV Venlo -:- PEC Zwolle
F 10:45 Feyenoord1 0-2 Fortuna Sittard
F 08:30 Groningen1 1-2 Emmen1
F 08:30 AFC Ajax 8-0 De Graafschap1
F 06:15 SC Heerenveen 2-3 FC Utrecht2
F 15/12 Vitesse Arnhem3 2-1 VVV Venlo2
F 15/12 Heracles Almelo24 0-4 PSV Eindhoven1
F 15/12 AZ Alkmaar1 2-1 Excelsior SBV1
F 15/12 PEC Zwolle2 0-0 NAC Breda2
F 14/12 Willem II2 0-3 ADO Den Haag3
F 09/12 NAC Breda1 2-1 Vitesse Arnhem12
F 09/12 VVV Venlo2 0-0 Groningen1
F 09/12 Emmen3 1-4 Feyenoord
F 09/12 FC Utrecht1 3-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 08/12 ADO Den Haag1 0-0 De Graafschap2
F 08/12 PEC Zwolle2 1-4 AFC Ajax3
F 08/12 Willem II11 1-5 SC Heerenveen2
F 07/12 PSV Eindhoven1 6-0 Excelsior SBV3
F 07/12 Fortuna Sittard4 0-3 AZ Alkmaar2
F 06/12 Feyenoord 4-1 VVV Venlo
F 02/12 Groningen1 5-2 NAC Breda
F 02/12 Feyenoord2 2-1 PSV Eindhoven2
F 02/12 Heracles Almelo 4-1 VVV Venlo
F 02/12 AFC Ajax 5-1 ADO Den Haag
F 01/12 SC Heerenveen1 3-1 Fortuna Sittard3
F 01/12 AZ Alkmaar2 0-2 Willem II2
F 01/12 De Graafschap14 0-2 PEC Zwolle3
F 01/12 Vitesse Arnhem1 1-1 Emmen5
F 30/11 Excelsior SBV1 3-3 FC Utrecht15
F 25/11 VVV Venlo14 2-2 AZ Alkmaar
F 25/11 FC Utrecht 5-0 De Graafschap2
F 25/11 Feyenoord1 1-0 Groningen2
F 25/11 Willem II2 1-3 Vitesse Arnhem2
F 25/11 Emmen1 1-2 Excelsior SBV1
F 24/11 PSV Eindhoven 3-0 SC Heerenveen12
F 24/11 Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Heracles Almelo
F 24/11 NAC Breda4 0-3 AFC Ajax1
F 24/11 PEC Zwolle1 2-3 ADO Den Haag2
F 11/11 Heracles Almelo2 0-2 Feyenoord1
F 11/11 Excelsior SBV3 1-7 AFC Ajax
F 11/11 ADO Den Haag3 0-1 AZ Alkmaar1
F 19/11/17 Roda JC 0-1 AZ Alkmaar2
F 19/11/17 PEC Zwolle1 0-1 PSV Eindhoven3
F 19/11/17 Groningen16 4-2 Vitesse Arnhem4
F 19/11/17 FC Utrecht 3-1 Excelsior SBV1
F 19/11/17 ADO Den Haag 4-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 18/11/17 Willem II2 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 18/11/17 NAC Breda1 0-8 AFC Ajax
F 18/11/17 Feyenoord 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 18/11/17 FC Twente Enschede2 0-4 SC Heerenveen1
F 05/11/17 PSV Eindhoven1 4-3 FC Twente Enschede2
F 05/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 PEC Zwolle
F 05/11/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 FC Utrecht3
F 05/11/17 ADO Den Haag 2-2 Feyenoord1
F 04/11/17 VVV Venlo 0-0 NAC Breda2
F 04/11/17 Excelsior SBV1 1-0 Roda JC1
F 04/11/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Groningen2
F 04/11/17 AZ Alkmaar12 3-2 Willem II1
F 03/11/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 0-0 SC Heerenveen2
F 29/10/17 SC Heerenveen3 1-2 AZ Alkmaar4
F 29/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam11 2-1 Groningen
F 29/10/17 FC Utrecht3 2-2 NAC Breda3
F 29/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem3 2-4 PSV Eindhoven4
F 28/10/17 Willem II2 1-3 AFC Ajax1
F 28/10/17 PEC Zwolle 2-0 ADO Den Haag3
F 28/10/17 Roda JC1 1-1 Feyenoord1
F 28/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 3-0 VVV Venlo1
F 27/10/17 FC Twente Enschede2 1-3 Excelsior SBV1
F 22/10/17 SC Heerenveen 0-4 Vitesse Arnhem
F 22/10/17 Feyenoord2 1-4 AFC Ajax4
F 22/10/17 AZ Alkmaar3 3-0 FC Utrecht2
F 22/10/17 PSV Eindhoven1 3-0 Heracles Almelo13
F 21/10/17 FC Twente Enschede2 3-0 Roda JC2
F 21/10/17 VVV Venlo2 0-2 ADO Den Haag
F 21/10/17 Excelsior SBV4 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam2
F 21/10/17 NAC Breda2 0-2 PEC Zwolle2
F 20/10/17 Groningen12 0-1 Willem II
F 15/10/17 ADO Den Haag14 1-2 Excelsior SBV4
F 15/10/17 Groningen4 1-1 AZ Alkmaar1
F 15/10/17 Willem II3 3-1 FC Twente Enschede1
F 15/10/17 VVV Venlo11 2-5 PSV Eindhoven2
F 15/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 14/10/17 Feyenoord2 0-0 PEC Zwolle3
F 14/10/17 FC Utrecht2 3-1 SC Heerenveen2
F 14/10/17 Roda JC1 1-0 NAC Breda2
F 14/10/17 AFC Ajax1 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 01/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 1-2 Roda JC3
F 01/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem2 1-1 FC Utrecht2
F 01/10/17 SC Heerenveen5 0-4 AFC Ajax3
F 01/10/17 AZ Alkmaar 0-4 Feyenoord
F 30/09/17 Excelsior SBV3 0-2 VVV Venlo1
F 30/09/17 PSV Eindhoven 4-0 Willem II3
F 30/09/17 PEC Zwolle4 3-2 Groningen11
F 30/09/17 NAC Breda3 0-1 ADO Den Haag2
F 29/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 2-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 24/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 0-2 Excelsior SBV
F 24/09/17 VVV Venlo2 1-1 PEC Zwolle1
F 24/09/17 Groningen2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede3
F 24/09/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem3
F 24/09/17 FC Utrecht12 1-7 PSV Eindhoven2
F 23/09/17 ADO Den Haag2 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 23/09/17 Feyenoord 0-2 NAC Breda2
F 23/09/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Roda JC2
F 23/09/17 Willem II 1-2 SC Heerenveen2
F 17/09/17 PSV Eindhoven2 1-0 Feyenoord15
F 17/09/17 Vitesse Arnhem5 1-1 VVV Venlo1
F 17/09/17 ADO Den Haag3 1-1 AFC Ajax4
F 17/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 4-0 FC Utrecht2
F 13:45 PEC Zwolle5 2-1 Heracles Almelo3
F 12:45 Roda JC2 1-3 Willem II2
F 12:45 NAC Breda3 2-1 Groningen3
F 11:30 Excelsior SBV 1-2 SC Heerenveen
F 15/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 0-2 AZ Alkmaar
F 10/09/17 Groningen2 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 10/09/17 FC Utrecht 2-0 Roda JC
F 10/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 2-1 NAC Breda1
F 10/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede12
F 10/09/17 SC Heerenveen 2-0 PSV Eindhoven13
F 09/09/17 AFC Ajax2 3-0 PEC Zwolle1
F 09/09/17 Excelsior SBV2 0-3 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 09/09/17 Heracles Almelo3 2-4 Feyenoord2