Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
16/12 14:00 Standard Liege -:- Zulte-Waregem
16/12 12:00 Racing Genk -:- Oostende
16/12 08:30 Cercle Brugge -:- Anderlecht
15/12 14:30 Vis Pesaro -:- Teramo
15/12 14:30 Royal Antwerp -:- Red Star Waasland
15/12 14:30 Monza -:- Albinoleffe
15/12 14:00 KAS Eupen -:- Mouscron Peruwelz
15/12 14:00 Lokeren -:- Sint-Truidense
15/12 12:00 Kortrijk -:- Club Brugge
14/12 14:30 Charleroi -:- KAA Gent
F 09/12 KAA Gent2 2-0 KAS Eupen13
F 09/12 Anderlecht4 1-1 Charleroi2
F 09/12 Cercle Brugge4 0-3 Royal Antwerp4
F 08/12 Sint-Truidense3 1-1 Standard Liege1
F 08/12 Oostende1 1-0 Lokeren3
F 08/12 Mouscron Peruwelz12 0-0 Zulte-Waregem1
F 08/12 Racing Genk2 1-1 Kortrijk5
F 07/12 Red Star Waasland2 2-1 Club Brugge13
F 02/12 KAS Eupen2 1-0 Red Star Waasland3
F 02/12 Anderlecht4 0-1 Racing Genk2
F 02/12 Club Brugge2 3-0 Standard Liege14
F 01/12 Royal Antwerp2 1-3 Sint-Truidense4
F 01/12 Kortrijk3 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz2
F 01/12 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Oostende2
F 01/12 Charleroi2 3-1 Cercle Brugge3
F 30/11 Lokeren1 2-2 KAA Gent2
F 25/11 Lokeren 2-4 Charleroi1
F 25/11 Sint-Truidense3 4-2 Anderlecht3
F 25/11 KAA Gent1 0-0 Royal Antwerp5
F 24/11 Racing Genk 1-2 Cercle Brugge15
F 24/11 Oostende1 1-2 Kortrijk1
F 24/11 Red Star Waasland2 1-2 Mouscron Peruwelz4
F 24/11 Standard Liege2 3-0 KAS Eupen2
F 23/11 Club Brugge 1-3 Zulte-Waregem1
F 14:00 Mouscron Peruwelz3 0-0 Racing Genk4
F 12:00 Kortrijk3 0-2 Standard Liege4
F 08:30 Anderlecht1 2-0 KAA Gent22
F 10/11 Cercle Brugge 2-0 Red Star Waasland2
F 10/11 Zulte-Waregem2 2-0 Lokeren6
F 10/11 KAS Eupen3 1-4 Sint-Truidense2
F 10/11 Charleroi1 2-1 Club Brugge1
F 09/11 Royal Antwerp3 2-0 Oostende12
F 04/11 Lokeren 2-0 KAS Eupen
F 04/11 Sint-Truidense3 2-1 Zulte-Waregem12
F 04/11 Red Star Waasland17 1-2 Anderlecht14
F 04/11 Standard Liege2 0-2 Royal Antwerp5
F 03/11 KAA Gent1 3-1 Kortrijk4
F 03/11 Cercle Brugge2 2-1 Mouscron Peruwelz12
F 03/11 Racing Genk 1-1 Club Brugge2
F 02/11 Oostende3 2-1 Charleroi1
F 19/11/17 Lokeren13 0-3 KAA Gent4
F 19/11/17 Club Brugge1 3-0 Red Star Waasland1
F 19/11/17 Zulte-Waregem1 0-1 Racing Genk3
F 18/11/17 Standard Liege11 0-0 Oostende22
F 18/11/17 KAS Eupen 0-1 Royal Antwerp4
F 18/11/17 Kortrijk13 3-2 Sint-Truidense3
F 18/11/17 Mouscron Peruwelz 1-2 Anderlecht1
F 17/11/17 Charleroi2 2-0 Mechelen11
F 05/11/17 Oostende11 4-2 Zulte-Waregem5
F 05/11/17 Anderlecht2 0-0 Club Brugge4
F 05/11/17 Royal Antwerp 1-3 Charleroi
F 04/11/17 Red Star Waasland3 2-0 Mouscron Peruwelz1
F 04/11/17 Sint-Truidense1 4-4 KAS Eupen3
F 04/11/17 Mechelen3 2-0 Kortrijk2
F 04/11/17 Racing Genk3 0-0 Lokeren2
F 03/11/17 KAA Gent2 1-0 Standard Liege2
F 29/10/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 2-2 Royal Antwerp3
F 29/10/17 Standard Liege1 3-1 Red Star Waasland4
F 29/10/17 Club Brugge2 4-1 Sint-Truidense
F 28/10/17 Kortrijk3 0-0 Racing Genk1
F 28/10/17 Zulte-Waregem3 2-1 Mechelen1
F 28/10/17 Lokeren 0-3 Oostende2
F 28/10/17 KAS Eupen3 2-3 Anderlecht
F 27/10/17 Charleroi3 2-1 KAA Gent3
F 26/10/17 Sint-Truidense 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz5
F 26/10/17 Royal Antwerp3 0-0 Standard Liege2
F 25/10/17 Anderlecht1 2-0 Zulte-Waregem1
F 25/10/17 Red Star Waasland1 2-1 Kortrijk4
F 25/10/17 Racing Genk3 2-0 Club Brugge1
F 24/10/17 Mechelen3 0-2 Lokeren4
F 24/10/17 Oostende1 3-0 Charleroi2
F 24/10/17 KAA Gent4 3-0 KAS Eupen4
F 22/10/17 Zulte-Waregem1 2-5 Red Star Waasland1
F 22/10/17 Anderlecht4 0-1 Racing Genk2
F 22/10/17 Club Brugge2 1-0 Royal Antwerp5
F 21/10/17 Kortrijk3 1-1 KAA Gent2
F 21/10/17 KAS Eupen4 4-1 Mechelen2
F 21/10/17 Sint-Truidense1 1-0 Oostende4
F 21/10/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Charleroi
F 20/10/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 1-3 Standard Liege3
F 15/10/17 Royal Antwerp2 3-0 Zulte-Waregem12
F 15/10/17 Oostende4 2-3 Club Brugge13
F 15/10/17 Standard Liege12 3-1 Kortrijk13
F 14/10/17 KAA Gent2 2-0 Red Star Waasland12
F 14/10/17 Racing Genk2 1-1 Mouscron Peruwelz3
F 14/10/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Sint-Truidense15
F 14/10/17 Charleroi2 2-2 KAS Eupen5
F 13/10/17 Mechelen1 3-4 Anderlecht4
F 01/10/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-3 Lokeren
F 01/10/17 Anderlecht2 1-0 Standard Liege1
F 01/10/17 Club Brugge2 2-1 KAA Gent1
F 30/09/17 Kortrijk11 1-2 Oostende1
F 30/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 2-2 Mechelen3
F 30/09/17 Red Star Waasland2 3-0 Royal Antwerp1
F 30/09/17 KAS Eupen2 3-3 Racing Genk2
F 29/09/17 Sint-Truidense3 0-1 Charleroi3
F 24/09/17 Standard Liege12 2-1 Lokeren15
F 24/09/17 Charleroi2 1-2 Club Brugge4
F 24/09/17 KAA Gent4 0-1 Zulte-Waregem2
F 23/09/17 Red Star Waasland2 1-2 Anderlecht4
F 23/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz14 3-2 KAS Eupen3
F 23/09/17 Mechelen14 2-0 Sint-Truidense1
F 23/09/17 Racing Genk2 1-1 Oostende3
F 22/09/17 Royal Antwerp2 3-0 Kortrijk2
F 17/09/17 KAS Eupen3 1-1 Standard Liege5
F 17/09/17 Oostende 0-2 KAA Gent3
F 17/09/17 Zulte-Waregem3 2-1 Mouscron Peruwelz13
F 16/09/17 Sint-Truidense5 2-1 Racing Genk2
F 16/09/17 Charleroi1 2-2 Red Star Waasland
F 16/09/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Royal Antwerp3
F 16/09/17 Kortrijk2 2-2 Anderlecht3
F 15/09/17 Club Brugge3 2-0 Mechelen2
F 10/09/17 Mechelen12 1-1 Oostende3
F 10/09/17 Standard Liege3 0-0 Charleroi2
F 10/09/17 KAA Gent3 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 09/09/17 Zulte-Waregem2 2-2 Kortrijk3
F 09/09/17 Red Star Waasland 5-1 KAS Eupen1
S 09/09/17 AS Furiani Agliani - Arras
S 09/09/17 St. Maur Lusi - Bastia CA
F 09/09/17 Royal Antwerp3 1-1 Sint-Truidense4