Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 06/12 Bahia (Youth)4 3-2 Santa Cruz PE U201
F 06/12 Fortaleza (Youth)1 1-1 River (PI) Youth2
F 03/12 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 3-2 Sao Paulo U201
F 29/11 Santa Cruz PE U2014 2-3 Porto-PE (Youth)5
F 27/11 Sampaio Correa RJ U24 2-1 River (PI) Youth1
F 27/11 America RN (Youth)2 0-1 Nautico PE (Youth)1
F 26/11 CSA U203 0-1 Santa Cruz PE U201
F 25/11 CRB (Youth) 0-1 Bahia (Youth)2
F 24/11 Sao Paulo U233 2-1 Internacional (RS) Y2
F 24/11 Botafogo PB (Youth) 1-2 Fortaleza (Youth)4
F 24/11 America PE Youth4 1-3 ABC FC RN (Youth)2
F 21/11 Moto Club de Sao Lui15 2-1 Sampaio Correa RJ U22
F 19/11 Santa Cruz PE U2021 0-1 ABC FC RN (Youth)23
F 18/11 CSA U203 5-0 America PE Youth5
F 18/11 Confianca SE (Youth)4 1-1 CRB (Youth)5
F 18/11 Vitoria da Conquista 1-1 Bahia (Youth)1
F 18/11 Palmeiras (Youth)3 4-2 Corinthians Paulista3
F 17/11 Internacional (RS) Y3 0-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 17/11 Ceara Youth2 0-0 River (PI) Youth5
F 17/11 Nautico PE (Youth)1 0-2 Fortaleza (Youth)2
F 17/11 America RN (Youth)4 2-2 Botafogo PB (Youth)2
F 15/11 Corinthians Paulista3 1-0 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 14/11 Sampaio Correa RJ U22 4-1 Moto Club de Sao Lui1
F 14/11 Santa Cruz PE U204 2-1 America PE Youth3
F 12/11 CRB (Youth)1 3-1 Confianca SE (Youth)2
F 10/11 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 09/11 Palmeiras (Youth)1 2-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)2
F 08/11 EC Vitoria U233 1-3 Internacional (RS) Y3
F 05/11 Sao Paulo U231 1-0 Coritiba U23
F 03/11 Santa Cruz PE U202 2-0 CSA U204
F 03/11 River (PI) Youth4 3-0 Sampaio Correa RJ U24
F 03/11 Ceara Youth2 5-0 Moto Club de Sao Lui2
F 03/11 Vitoria PE U202 2-2 Confianca SE (Youth)5
F 03/11 Nautico PE (Youth)2 1-1 America RN (Youth)3
F 03/11 Flamengo RJ U202 1-1 Olaria RJ U203
F 02/11 Bahia (Youth)2 1-0 CRB (Youth)
F 02/11 Corinthians Paulista 1-0 Sao Paulo U201
F 01/11 ABC FC RN (Youth)3 2-1 America PE Youth13
F 30/10 Palmeiras (Youth)13 2-1 Red Bull Brasil SP 2
F 29/10 Internacional (RS) Y2 1-2 EC Vitoria U232
F 29/10 Coritiba U233 0-3 Sao Paulo U231
F 27/10 Sao Paulo U202 7-0 Portuguesa Desportos14
F 26/10 Ponte Preta (Youth)15 1-0 Desportivo Brasil Y1
F 26/10 Corinthians Paulista12 1-0 Guarani SP (Youth)12
F 25/10 Palmeiras (Youth)1 5-2 Vitoria PE U202
S 08/12 Bahia (Youth) 0-0 Fortaleza (Youth)
S 24/11 Moto Club de Sao Lui 0-0 Ceara Youth
S 09/11 Fortaleza (Youth) 0-0 Nautico PE (Youth)
S 05/11 Fortaleza (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo PB (Youth)
21/12 16:15 Osasco Audax Youth -:- Corinthians Paulista
F 19/11/17 Central PE U201 1-0 CRB (Youth)1
F 19/11/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 0-1 Agua Santa SP Youth5
F 18/11/17 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3 0-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)3
F 18/11/17 Botafogo RJ U205 1-1 Portuguesa RJ U203
F 17/11/17 Vitoria Salvador (Yo2 1-0 America RN (Youth)1
F 17/11/17 Palmeiras (Youth)4 1-0 Gremio Novorizontin 14
F 13:00 America PE Youth 2-0 Serra Talhada U202
F 12/11/17 Agua Santa SP Youth1 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Gremio Novorizontin 12 0-2 Palmeiras (Youth)11
F 11/11/17 Araxa EC MG (Youth)2 0-4 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3
F 11/11/17 CD Sobradillo U193 2-1 Acodetti CF U191
F 05/11/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 3-2 Capivariano FC SP Yo4
F 04/11/17 Agua Santa SP Youth4 3-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 04/11/17 Gremio Novorizontin 2 1-0 Desportivo Brasil Y11
F 03/11/17 Palmeiras (Youth) 1-0 Corinthians Paulista
F 31/10/17 Estrella CF U193 0-0 Acodetti CF U191
F 29/10/17 Corinthians Paulista4 0-1 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 28/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo4 2-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 Desportivo Brasil Y3 1-3 Gremio Novorizontin 2
S 22/10/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo
F 21/10/17 Gremio Novorizontin 1 3-1 Sao Carlos (Youth)21
F 21/10/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-1 Portuguesa (Youth)1
F 21/10/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 4-1 Votuporanguense (You1
F 21/10/17 Botafogo-SP (Youth)1 0-1 Desportivo Brasil Y15
F 21/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo3 1-1 Marilia (Youth)3
F 21/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP 2
F 20/10/17 Coritiba PR (Youth)1 1-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 20/10/17 Palmeiras (Youth) 2-2 Sao Bernardo/SPU201
S 18/10/17 Coritiba PR U20 0-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)
F 14/10/17 Portuguesa (Youth)2 1-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 14/10/17 CA Taquaritinga SP U2 2-1 AA Itarare U201
F 14/10/17 Guarani U201 0-2 Agua Santa SP Youth4
F 14/10/17 Marilia (Youth)1 1-1 Capivariano FC SP Yo1
F 14/10/17 Sao Carlos (Youth)2 0-0 Gremio Novorizontin 2
F 14/10/17 Votuporanguense (You 4-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 13/10/17 Sao Bernardo (Youth)2 1-4 Palmeiras (Youth)2
F 13/10/17 Desportivo Brasil Y11 2-1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)2
F 12/10/17 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)3
F 11/10/17 Madureira Youth5 0-1 Vasco da Gama U203
F 07/10/17 Botafogo-SP (Youth)1 1-0 Olimpia SP U203
F 07/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth) 6-0 Agua Santa SP Youth12
S 07/10/17 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0-0 Nacional AC SP (Yout
F 07/10/17 Capivariano FC SP Yo4 3-2 Mogi Mirim (Youth)12
F 07/10/17 Santos (Youth) 5-0 CA Taboao da Serra (
F 07/10/17 Votuporanguense (You2 2-1 Noroeste (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Guarani U202 1-0 Audax Rio RJ U2014
F 07/10/17 Atibaia (Youth)3 2-1 Paulista (Youth)4
F 07/10/17 Sao Caetano (Youth)21 1-4 Portuguesa Santista 14
F 07/10/17 Santo Andre (Youth) 0-1 Portuguesa (Youth)
F 07/10/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 6-0 Independente SP Yout
F 07/10/17 Velo Clube Youth2 1-0 Rio Branco (Youth)1
F 07/10/17 Batatais FC Youth2 4-2 Penapolense (Youth)2
S 07/10/17 Red Bull Brasil SP 0-0 Sao Jose Dos Campos
F 07/10/17 Matonense SP Youth4 1-2 Comercial MS (Youth)2
F 07/10/17 Corinthians Paulista3 2-1 Juventus-AC (Youth)1
F 07/10/17 Palmeiras (Youth)2 2-1 Bragantino SP Youth3
F 07/10/17 Ituano (Youth)5 4-1 Rio Claro (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Flamengo-SP (Youth)2 1-1 Taubate (Youth)4
S 07/10/17 Gremio Osasco Youth 0-0 Sao Bernardo/SPU20
F 07/10/17 Gremio Novorizontin 1 1-0 Marilia (Youth)
F 04/10/17 Atletico Paranaense 1 1-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 03/10/17 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 0-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Nacional AC SP (Yout 0-0 Sao Paulo (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Penapolense (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Portuguesa Santista 0-0 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Noroeste (Youth) 0-0 Gremio Novorizontin
S 30/09/17 Rio Claro (Youth) 0-0 Capivariano FC SP Yo
S 30/09/17 Sao Bernardo/SPU20 0-0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Agua Santa SP Youth 0-0 Santo Andre (Youth)
S 30/09/17 CA Taboao da Serra ( 0-0 Gremio Osasco Youth
S 30/09/17 Juventus-AC (Youth) 0-0 Red Bull Brasil SP
S 30/09/17 Mogi Mirim (Youth) 0-0 Velo Clube Youth
S 30/09/17 Olimpia SP U20 0-0 Votuporanguense (You
S 30/09/17 Independente SP Yout 0-0 Sao Carlos (Youth)
S 30/09/17 Comercial MS (Youth) 0-0 Batatais FC Youth
S 30/09/17 Catanduvense SP (You 0-0 Matonense SP Youth
S 30/09/17 Santa Cruz PE (Youth 0-0 America PE Youth
S 30/09/17 Rio Branco (Youth) 0-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 29/09/17 Avai (Youth)4 2-0 Criciuma SC (Youth)13
F 29/09/17 Desportivo Brasil Y 0-0 Ituano (Youth)