Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
17/12 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Uerdingen KFC 05
15/12 08:00 Hallescher FC -:- Karlsruher SC
15/12 08:00 Wurzburger Kickers -:- Sportfreunde Lotte
15/12 08:00 TSV 1860 Munchen -:- Carl Zeiss Jena
15/12 08:00 Unterhaching -:- VfL Osnabruck
15/12 08:00 Preuben Munster -:- Zwickau
15/12 08:00 Hansa Rostock -:- Vfr Aalen
15/12 08:00 Energie Cottbus -:- Eintracht Braunschwe
15/12 08:00 SV Meppen -:- Kaiserslautern
14/12 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossas -:- Fortuna Koln
F 10/12 Zwickau3 3-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 09/12 Vfr Aalen2 3-3 Energie Cottbus2
F 09/12 Sportfreunde Lotte4 0-0 Unterhaching
F 08/12 Kaiserslautern2 0-0 Wurzburger Kickers11
F 08/12 Fortuna Koln13 0-0 TSV 1860 Munchen1
F 08/12 Karlsruher SC2 5-0 Preuben Munster13
F 08/12 Eintracht Braunschwe1 0-1 Hallescher FC1
F 08/12 VfL Osnabruck2 2-1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden4
F 08/12 Uerdingen KFC 055 2-1 Hansa Rostock1
F 07/12 Carl Zeiss Jena2 1-2 SV Meppen4
F 03/12 Hansa Rostock1 1-1 VfL Osnabruck3
F 02/12 SG Sonnenhof Grossas14 1-2 Karlsruher SC3
F 02/12 SV Meppen2 3-0 Fortuna Koln3
F 01/12 Energie Cottbus2 0-2 Uerdingen KFC 053
F 01/12 Eintracht Braunschwe 2-2 Vfr Aalen3
F 01/12 TSV 1860 Munchen 2-0 Zwickau2
F 01/12 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 2-0 Sportfreunde Lotte3
F 01/12 Preuben Munster4 1-2 Hallescher FC3
F 01/12 Wurzburger Kickers3 5-2 Carl Zeiss Jena4
F 30/11 Unterhaching1 5-0 Kaiserslautern1
F 26/11 Preuben Munster1 3-0 Eintracht Braunschwe2
F 25/11 Kaiserslautern1 0-0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
F 25/11 Karlsruher SC1 3-2 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 24/11 Hallescher FC3 2-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas3
F 24/11 VfL Osnabruck2 3-1 Energie Cottbus2
F 24/11 Zwickau2 1-1 SV Meppen2
F 24/11 Fortuna Koln 0-0 Wurzburger Kickers2
F 24/11 Carl Zeiss Jena3 4-5 Unterhaching6
F 24/11 Uerdingen KFC 052 2-0 Vfr Aalen1
F 23/11 Sportfreunde Lotte5 1-0 Hansa Rostock2
F 12/11 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 2-3 Carl Zeiss Jena1
F 08:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossas3 3-1 Preuben Munster1
F 07:00 Unterhaching1 6-0 Fortuna Koln14
F 10/11 Hansa Rostock 4-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 10/11 TSV 1860 Munchen3 1-1 Hallescher FC14
F 10/11 Eintracht Braunschwe12 0-2 Uerdingen KFC 053
F 10/11 Energie Cottbus3 2-2 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 10/11 Vfr Aalen4 1-1 VfL Osnabruck2
F 10/11 SV Meppen2 2-3 Karlsruher SC2
F 09/11 Wurzburger Kickers3 0-2 Zwickau1
F 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC 1-0 Zwickau4
F 18/11/17 Sportfreunde Lotte4 2-2 SV Meppen1
F 18/11/17 Chemnitzer1 0-3 Wurzburger Kickers1
F 18/11/17 Unterhaching1 0-3 SC Paderborn 073
F 18/11/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1
F 18/11/17 Carl Zeiss Jena2 2-1 Werder Bremen (Youth4
F 18/11/17 Fortuna Koln2 1-2 Magdeburg2
F 17/11/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 0-1 Hansa Rostock12
F 17/11/17 Hallescher FC1 3-0 Preuben Munster2
F 17/11/17 VfL Osnabruck 4-1 Vfr Aalen1
F 05/11/17 Hansa Rostock13 0-3 Karlsruher SC2
F 05/11/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 2-3 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 04/11/17 SV Meppen 3-2 Chemnitzer5
F 04/11/17 SC Paderborn 073 3-0 VfL Osnabruck3
F 04/11/17 Magdeburg1 0-0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1
F 04/11/17 Zwickau17 1-3 Unterhaching2
F 04/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers12 1-0 Hallescher FC2
F 04/11/17 Vfr Aalen1 3-1 Carl Zeiss Jena1
F 03/11/17 Werder Bremen (Youth23 0-5 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 03/11/17 Preuben Munster14 1-1 Fortuna Koln1
F 29/10/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden4 6-2 Preuben Munster2
F 29/10/17 Karlsruher SC3 1-0 Magdeburg2
F 28/10/17 Fortuna Koln2 2-1 Wurzburger Kickers3
F 28/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena3 3-1 SC Paderborn 072
F 28/10/17 VfL Osnabruck1 4-0 Zwickau3
F 28/10/17 Vfr Aalen1 1-0 Werder Bremen (Youth
F 28/10/17 Hallescher FC2 2-0 SV Meppen1
F 28/10/17 Sportfreunde Lotte3 0-2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 27/10/17 Chemnitzer2 1-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt4
F 27/10/17 Unterhaching2 0-3 Hansa Rostock
F 22/10/17 Zwickau3 2-1 Carl Zeiss Jena4
F 21/10/17 SV Meppen2 1-0 Fortuna Koln2
F 21/10/17 Preuben Munster2 1-1 Karlsruher SC2
F 21/10/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2 1-1 Hallescher FC2
F 21/10/17 Wurzburger Kickers1 0-5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
F 21/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 3-0 Vfr Aalen
F 21/10/17 Werder Bremen (Youth1 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte1
F 21/10/17 Magdeburg2 0-3 Unterhaching
S 21/10/17 VfR Garching - Schweinfurt 05 FC
F 20/10/17 Hansa Rostock2 2-0 VfL Osnabruck2
F 20/10/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 3-1 Chemnitzer3
F 14/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena13 1-0 Hansa Rostock
F 14/10/17 Vfr Aalen2 2-2 Zwickau2
F 14/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 7-1 Werder Bremen (Youth2
F 14/10/17 Unterhaching 1-0 Preuben Munster1
F 14/10/17 Chemnitzer 3-1 Sportfreunde Lotte3
F 14/10/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden2 0-1 SV Meppen4
F 14/10/17 Karlsruher SC2 2-0 Wurzburger Kickers
F 13/10/17 Hallescher FC2 3-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 13/10/17 VfL Osnabruck3 0-2 Magdeburg1
F 13/10/17 Fortuna Koln1 2-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt13
F 08/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena4 2-1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3
F 01/10/17 SV Meppen1 2-0 Karlsruher SC
F 01/10/17 Magdeburg 2-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
F 01/10/17 Zwickau4 1-3 SC Paderborn 074
F 30/09/17 Preuben Munster1 4-1 VfL Osnabruck5
F 30/09/17 Wurzburger Kickers2 0-2 Unterhaching
F 30/09/17 Hansa Rostock3 1-0 Vfr Aalen1
F 30/09/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 1-3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden14
F 30/09/17 Werder Bremen (Youth2 1-1 Chemnitzer2
F 30/09/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-3 Fortuna Koln4
F 29/09/17 Sportfreunde Lotte2 2-1 Hallescher FC3
F 24/09/17 Karlsruher SC1 2-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2
F 24/09/17 Vfr Aalen1 0-1 Magdeburg3
F 23/09/17 Fortuna Koln1 0-3 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 23/09/17 Unterhaching 4-0 SV Meppen3
F 23/09/17 Carl Zeiss Jena3 2-0 Preuben Munster2
F 23/09/17 Zwickau2 1-0 Werder Bremen (Youth1
F 23/09/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden2 5-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas13
F 23/09/17 VfL Osnabruck5 1-1 Wurzburger Kickers2
F 23/09/17 Hallescher FC1 0-3 Chemnitzer3
F 22/09/17 SC Paderborn 071 2-1 Hansa Rostock22
F 20/09/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 0-2 Unterhaching1
F 20/09/17 Wurzburger Kickers3 2-2 Carl Zeiss Jena3
F 20/09/17 Preuben Munster2 1-1 Vfr Aalen1
F 20/09/17 Chemnitzer3 1-2 Fortuna Koln15
F 20/09/17 SV Meppen3 1-0 VfL Osnabruck2
F 19/09/17 Hansa Rostock2 1-1 Zwickau3
F 19/09/17 Werder Bremen (Youth1 1-2 Hallescher FC3
F 19/09/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-0 Karlsruher SC2