Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
goal Pro Piacenza Goaaal! [2-1]
70' Pro Piacenza1 2-1 Arezzo11
70' Potenza2 0-0 Trapani2
69' SudTirol1 2-0 Ternana
69' Olbia1 0-0 JuventusU231
68' Robur Siena S.S.D.2 3-1 ASD Albissola13
67' Reggina1 0-2 Cavese2
26' Pistoiese1 0-0 Pontedera
14:30 AC Monopoli -:- Vibonese
14:30 Albinoleffe -:- Sambenedettese
14:30 Rende -:- Rieti
14:30 Alessandria -:- Novara
14:30 Catania -:- Francavilla
14:30 Pisa -:- Arzachena
F 10:30 Paganese1 2-2 Matera4
F 08:30 ACD Virtus Entella3 0-1 Pro Patria2
F 08:30 Juve Stabia12 4-0 ASD Sicula Leonzio11
F 08:30 Gozzano1 1-1 Carrarese2
F 08:30 US Siracusa 0-0 US Casertana 19082
F 11/12 Giana2 0-1 Renate AC2
F 11/12 Ravenna3 0-1 USD Virtus Verona2
F 11/12 Feralpisalo3 0-1 Imolese1
F 11/12 Fermana3 1-0 Triestina4
F 11/12 Alma Juventus Fano1 0-0 Vis Pesaro11
F 11/12 Teramo1 0-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD1
F 11/12 Rimini1 1-0 Monza2
F 11/12 Gubbio 2-0 Vicenza1
F 10/12 Pro Vercelli2 0-1 Cuneo3
F 09/12 ASD Sicula Leonzio3 1-2 Reggina2
F 09/12 Pontedera2 2-1 Pro Piacenza2
F 09/12 ASD Albissola2 0-1 ACD Virtus Entella3
F 09/12 Francavilla1 0-1 Catanzaro3
F 09/12 Bisceglie 1913 1-0 Catania1
F 09/12 Pro Patria13 1-1 Gozzano1
F 09/12 Matera3 3-1 Rende2
F 09/12 US Casertana 19082 0-1 AC Monopoli15
F 09/12 Vibonese2 1-1 US Siracusa5
F 09/12 Arezzo14 1-1 Alessandria1
F 09/12 Cavese2 1-1 Potenza11
F 09/12 JuventusU232 1-3 Pisa1
F 09/12 Novara3 2-2 Lucchese1
F 09/12 Piacenza2 3-1 Arzachena1
F 09/12 Sambenedettese13 1-0 SudTirol12
F 09/12 Carrarese4 2-1 Pistoiese3
F 09/12 Rieti 4-1 Paganese
F 08/12 Ternana3 2-0 Fermana1
F 08/12 Monza2 3-0 Giana2
F 08/12 Imolese3 3-1 USD Virtus Verona2
F 08/12 Renate AC2 0-1 Alma Juventus Fano4
F 08/12 Trapani1 1-2 Juve Stabia2
F 08/12 Rimini3 3-2 Albinoleffe
F 20/11/17 Pro Piacenza3 0-3 Pisa2
F 19/11/17 Reggiana3 3-0 Ravenna1
F 19/11/17 Gubbio 0-0 Fermana1
F 19/11/17 Feralpisalo2 1-2 Albinoleffe13
F 19/11/17 Gavorrano2 2-0 Carrarese
F 19/11/17 Pontedera2 0-0 Monza
F 19/11/17 Pistoiese1 2-1 Piacenza2
F 19/11/17 Livorno4 2-1 Olbia3
F 19/11/17 Giana 5-0 Prato11
F 19/11/17 Alessandria4 1-3 Viterbese2
F 19/11/17 Sambenedettese1 0-0 Bassano2
S 19/11/17 Modena 0-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
F 19/11/17 Vicenza1 0-2 AC Mestre2
F 19/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano11 0-1 SudTirol1
F 19/11/17 Catanzaro4 2-1 Cosenza Calcio 19144
F 19/11/17 Renate AC1 0-0 Teramo1
F 19/11/17 Arezzo1 2-0 Cuneo3
F 18/11/17 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 AC Monopoli2
F 18/11/17 Lecce2 3-2 Reggina13
F 18/11/17 Rende3 2-0 Matera5
F 18/11/17 Arzachena5 1-2 Lucchese3
F 18/11/17 Paganese2 2-2 Fondi5
F 18/11/17 ASD Sicula Leonzio2 1-1 US Casertana 19082
F 18/11/17 Juve Stabia3 0-1 Catania2
F 18/11/17 USD Akragas1 1-5 A.S Andria Bat2
F 18/11/17 Trapani3 3-1 Francavilla5
F 17/11/17 Padova1 2-1 Triestina3
F 13/11/17 Santarcangelo12 2-1 Vicenza4
F 14:30 Robur Siena S.S.D.2 2-3 Pontedera1
F 12:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD2 1-2 Padova3
F 12:30 Catania3 1-0 Catanzaro4
F 12:30 Viterbese3 1-1 Pistoiese3
F 12:30 Teramo1 1-2 Gubbio3
F 12:30 Ravenna1 1-2 Sambenedettese4
F 10:30 Monza1 1-1 Livorno2
F 10:30 Arezzo3 1-1 Pro Piacenza3
F 10:30 Pisa1 0-0 Giana12
F 10:30 Francavilla13 2-0 USD Akragas3
F 10:30 Lucchese5 2-1 Alessandria3
F 08:30 Cuneo11 1-1 Gavorrano3
S 08:30 Triestina 0-0 Modena
F 08:30 SudTirol1 1-1 Reggiana3
F 08:30 Piacenza1 1-1 Carrarese1
F 08:30 Bassano1 1-2 Feralpisalo1
F 08:30 AC Mestre1 1-2 Renate AC4
F 08:30 Prato3 2-2 Arzachena1
F 08:30 Albinoleffe 2-0 Alma Juventus Fano1
F 11/11/17 A.S Andria Bat3 0-0 Bisceglie 19131
F 11/11/17 US Casertana 19083 3-0 Paganese3
F 11/11/17 Cosenza Calcio 19143 1-0 Juve Stabia2
F 11/11/17 US Siracusa1 1-3 Lecce2
F 11/11/17 Fondi2 2-1 ASD Sicula Leonzio1
F 11/11/17 AC Monopoli1 0-1 Rende2
F 11/11/17 Matera2 3-3 Trapani3
F 09/11/17 Carrarese3 2-3 Pisa3
F 09/11/17 Alessandria2 4-0 Olbia
F 08/11/17 Vicenza2 1-1 Renate AC14
F 08/11/17 Gavorrano13 0-0 Arezzo
F 08/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano1 1-1 Santarcangelo2
F 08/11/17 Padova1 2-1 AC Mestre2
F 08/11/17 Pistoiese1 1-2 Robur Siena S.S.D.1
F 08/11/17 Lucchese2 0-0 Prato3
F 08/11/17 Gubbio3 0-1 Ravenna1
F 08/11/17 Giana4 4-3 Piacenza11
F 08/11/17 Pro Piacenza 1-0 Monza
F 08/11/17 Livorno 3-0 Viterbese11
F 08/11/17 Triestina1 1-1 Teramo1
F 08/11/17 Reggiana2 1-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD1
F 08/11/17 Feralpisalo3 1-2 Fermana2
F 08/11/17 Pontedera1 0-3 Cuneo4
F 08/11/17 Sambenedettese3 0-1 SudTirol5
S 08/11/17 Modena 0-0 Bassano
F 07/11/17 Lecce3 2-1 US Casertana 19082
F 07/11/17 Reggina2 0-2 US Siracusa1
F 07/11/17 Juve Stabia1 1-1 Francavilla1
F 07/11/17 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 Matera2
F 07/11/17 Catanzaro4 1-0 AC Monopoli2
F 07/11/17 ASD Sicula Leonzio4 1-1 A.S Andria Bat3
F 07/11/17 Trapani 4-0 Rende1
F 07/11/17 Paganese3 2-5 Catania2