Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
18/12 09:00 River Plate -:- Union Santa Fe
13/12 19:30 Rosario Central -:- River Plate
F 19:15 Belgrano4 1-2 Club Atletico Tigre1
F 17:00 Patronato Parana6 3-3 Velez Sarsfield13
F 09/12 Racing Club2 1-0 San Martin San Juan3
F 09/12 Gimnasia La Plata5 2-2 CA Huracan3
F 09/12 Argentinos juniors3 1-2 Aldosivi Mar del Pla15
F 08/12 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 1-1 Independiente2
F 08/12 Defensa Y Justicia2 3-0 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 08/12 Lanus1 2-1 Talleres Cordoba1
F 08/12 San Lorenzo4 1-1 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 08/12 Union Santa Fe2 0-1 Banfield1
F 07/12 San Martin Tucuman14 0-3 Newells Old Boys2
F 03/12 CA Huracan1 1-1 Defensa Y Justicia2
F 03/12 Talleres Cordoba2 1-3 Racing Club1
F 03/12 San Martin San Juan15 2-0 Union Santa Fe11
F 03/12 Velez Sarsfield1 2-0 Rosario Central4
F 03/12 Club Atletico Tigre3 1-3 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 02/12 River Plate1 3-1 Gimnasia La Plata3
F 02/12 Independiente4 0-1 Boca Juniors15
F 02/12 Aldosivi Mar del Pla3 2-2 San Lorenzo2
F 01/12 Banfield5 0-1 Argentinos juniors3
F 01/12 Atletico Tucuman3 2-3 San Martin Tucuman6
F 01/12 Estudiantes La Plata2 1-1 Lanus1
F 30/11 Newells Old Boys2 1-0 Patronato Parana3
F 30/11 Colon de Santa Fe1 1-1 Belgrano2
F 27/11 Rosario Central1 1-0 San Martin San Juan
F 26/11 Lanus3 1-0 Independiente2
F 26/11 Defensa Y Justicia 2-1 Club Atletico Tigre23
F 25/11 Racing Club3 0-0 Banfield4
F 25/11 San Martin Tucuman2 0-0 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 25/11 Aldosivi Mar del Pla2 1-0 Newells Old Boys2
F 25/11 Union Santa Fe5 0-2 Velez Sarsfield2
F 23/11 Rosario Central4 2-1 Estudiantes La Plata13
F 23/11 Argentinos juniors5 0-2 Talleres Cordoba1
F 23/11 Belgrano1 1-3 Atletico Tucuman3
F 21/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0-2 San Martin San Juan2
F 18/11 Defensa Y Justicia1 1-1 Estudiantes La Plata23
F 18/11 San Lorenzo2 0-2 Atletico Tucuman1
F 17/11 Boca Juniors3 1-0 Patronato Parana1
F 12/11 Velez Sarsfield4 0-0 San Lorenzo2
F 12/11 Patronato Parana1 3-3 San Martin Tucuman1
F 12/11 CA Huracan 2-1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T1
F 12/11 Newells Old Boys3 0-0 Defensa Y Justicia1
F 12/11 Club Atletico Tigre13 2-1 Argentinos juniors2
F 11/11 Banfield3 0-0 Lanus2
F 11/11 Gimnasia La Plata4 0-3 Racing Club2
F 11/11 Independiente12 2-1 Belgrano12
F 18:30 Colon de Santa Fe1 1-1 Estudiantes La Plata1
F 09/11 Atletico Tucuman1 2-1 Rosario Central12
F 20/11/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 20/11/17 Gimnasia La Plata1 2-0 Patronato Parana21
F 19/11/17 Talleres Cordoba1 0-1 Rosario Central16
F 19/11/17 Boca Juniors4 1-2 Racing Club4
F 19/11/17 Union Santa Fe2 0-0 Chacarita juniors1
F 19/11/17 Club Atletico Tigre1 2-0 Estudiantes La Plata3
F 18/11/17 Independiente3 1-0 River Plate12
F 18/11/17 San Martin San Juan3 1-3 San Lorenzo4
F 18/11/17 Banfield1 0-0 Temperley4
F 18/11/17 Defensa Y Justicia1 3-0 Lanus14
F 17/11/17 Newells Old Boys2 0-1 Belgrano2
F 17/11/17 Atletico Tucuman1 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi3
F 17/11/17 Argentinos juniors1 0-1 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 06/11/17 Velez Sarsfield2 0-2 Union Santa Fe1
F 06/11/17 Patronato Parana1 0-0 Newells Old Boys11
F 06/11/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0 Club Atletico Tigre2
F 05/11/17 River Plate16 1-2 Boca Juniors14
F 05/11/17 Belgrano1 0-0 Independiente3
F 05/11/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 1-0 Argentinos juniors13
F 05/11/17 Temperley3 1-4 Defensa Y Justicia2
F 04/11/17 Racing Club15 1-1 Talleres Cordoba13
F 04/11/17 Rosario Central12 0-1 Atletico Tucuman13
F 04/11/17 San Lorenzo1 0-1 Banfield
F 04/11/17 Lanus1 0-2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca1
F 04/11/17 Colon de Santa Fe2 3-3 San Martin San Juan1
F 03/11/17 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 2-1 CA Huracan1
F 03/11/17 Chacarita juniors1 2-0 Gimnasia La Plata1
F 30/10/17 Club Atletico Tigre1 1-1 Rosario Central3
F 30/10/17 Defensa Y Justicia 1-1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca4
F 29/10/17 Independiente1 1-1 Patronato Parana5
F 29/10/17 Boca Juniors2 4-0 Belgrano14
F 29/10/17 Temperley4 0-2 San Lorenzo1
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia La Plata2 4-0 Velez Sarsfield2
F 29/10/17 Newells Old Boys2 2-1 Chacarita juniors2
F 28/10/17 Talleres Cordoba 4-0 River Plate4
F 28/10/17 Atletico Tucuman1 3-1 Racing Club1
F 28/10/17 San Martin San Juan3 1-0 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 28/10/17 CA Huracan1 4-0 Lanus1
F 28/10/17 Union Santa Fe1 2-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T1
F 27/10/17 Argentinos juniors2 3-2 Arsenal de Sarandi5
F 27/10/17 Banfield1 1-1 Colon de Santa Fe5
F 16/10/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-1 San Martin San Juan2
F 16/10/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca1 0-2 CA Huracan4
F 15/10/17 Patronato Parana3 0-2 Boca Juniors2
F 15/10/17 River Plate1 2-2 Atletico Tucuman4
F 15/10/17 Belgrano2 0-0 Talleres Cordoba1
F 15/10/17 Godoy Cruz Antonio T 3-0 Gimnasia La Plata3
F 15/10/17 Chacarita juniors2 1-2 Independiente1
F 14/10/17 Racing Club1 1-0 Club Atletico Tigre13
F 14/10/17 Velez Sarsfield2 1-0 Newells Old Boys2
F 14/10/17 Estudiantes La Plata2 1-1 Banfield1
F 14/10/17 Colon de Santa Fe1 2-0 Temperley3
F 14/10/17 Rosario Central2 1-3 Argentinos juniors
F 13/10/17 San Lorenzo 3-1 Defensa Y Justicia3
F 13/10/17 Lanus2 2-1 Union Santa Fe2
F 08/10/17 Argentinos juniors2 1-0 Chacarita juniors3
S 06/10/17 Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe
S 06/10/17 Patronato Parana 0-0 Newells Old Boys
S 06/10/17 Estudiantes La Plata 0-0 Banfield
S 06/10/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0 Club Atletico Tigre
F 02/10/17 Newells Old Boys14 0-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 02/10/17 Banfield1 1-2 Arsenal de Sarandi15
F 01/10/17 Club Atletico Tigre2 1-1 River Plate1
F 01/10/17 Boca Juniors14 1-0 Chacarita juniors15
F 01/10/17 Independiente3 1-0 Velez Sarsfield16
F 01/10/17 San Martin San Juan2 3-1 Rosario Central24
F 01/10/17 Talleres Cordoba2 1-0 Patronato Parana4
F 30/09/17 Argentinos juniors3 2-0 Racing Club3
F 30/09/17 Gimnasia La Plata3 1-3 Lanus3
F 30/09/17 Temperley2 0-3 Estudiantes La Plata1
F 30/09/17 San Lorenzo1 0-0 Colon de Santa Fe4
F 29/09/17 Atletico Tucuman1 0-0 Belgrano4
F 29/09/17 Defensa Y Justicia1 0-0 CA Huracan1
F 29/09/17 Union Santa Fe1 2-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca13
F 25/09/17 Estudiantes La Plata2 1-3 San Lorenzo2
F 25/09/17 Lanus13 1-0 Newells Old Boys4
F 24/09/17 Racing Club1 0-0 San Martin San Juan2
F 24/09/17 River Plate1 1-1 Argentinos juniors4
F 24/09/17 Rosario Central2 0-4 Banfield1
F 24/09/17 Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 0-1 Gimnasia La Plata2