Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
17/12 14:30 FC Koln -:- Magdeburg
16/12 07:30 Ingolstadt -:- Heidenheimer
16/12 07:30 SV Sandhausen -:- Jahn Regensburg
16/12 07:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- Darmstadt
15/12 07:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 -:- Gil Vicente U19
15/12 07:00 Union Berlin -:- VfL Bochum
15/12 07:00 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Dynamo Dresden
15/12 07:00 Boavista U19 -:- Rio Ave U19
15/12 07:00 FC Porto U19 -:- Freamunde U19
15/12 07:00 Leixoes U19 -:- Feirense U19
15/12 07:00 Aves U19 -:- Beira Mar U19
15/12 07:00 Braga U19 -:- Vitoria SC Guimaraes
15/12 07:00 St. Pauli -:- Greuther Furth
14/12 12:30 Holstein Kiel -:- Arminia Bielefeld
14/12 12:30 MSV Duisburg -:- Hamburger SV
F 14:30 VfL Bochum2 1-3 St. Pauli3
F 09/12 Dynamo Dresden1 0-2 Holstein Kiel1
F 09/12 Arminia Bielefeld2 1-1 SV Sandhausen3
F 09/12 Magdeburg2 1-1 Union Berlin4
F 08/12 Darmstadt2 1-1 Ingolstadt15
F 08/12 Heidenheimer 4-1 MSV Duisburg4
F 08/12 Greuther Furth1 0-5 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 07/12 Hamburger SV2 1-0 SC Paderborn 073
F 07/12 Jahn Regensburg12 1-3 FC Koln4
F 02/12 Magdeburg1 0-0 VfL Bochum4
F 02/12 MSV Duisburg4 0-4 Holstein Kiel1
F 02/12 SV Sandhausen1 1-2 Heidenheimer3
F 01/12 FC Koln 4-0 Greuther Furth13
F 01/12 Union Berlin 3-1 Darmstadt1
F 01/12 Ingolstadt5 1-2 Hamburger SV3
F 01/12 St. Pauli2 1-1 Dynamo Dresden2
F 30/11 Erzgebirge Aue3 1-1 Jahn Regensburg3
F 30/11 SC Paderborn 072 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld5
F 26/11 Hamburger SV 2-2 Union Berlin3
F 25/11 Jahn Regensburg 1-1 St. Pauli4
F 25/11 Heidenheimer1 1-5 SC Paderborn 072
F 25/11 Dynamo Dresden1 2-0 Ingolstadt11
F 24/11 VfL Bochum3 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 24/11 Darmstadt3 0-3 FC Koln1
F 24/11 Holstein Kiel4 2-1 SV Sandhausen1
F 23/11 Arminia Bielefeld1 0-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 23/11 Greuther Furth4 3-2 Magdeburg
F 12/11 VfL Bochum 1-0 Darmstadt3
F 11/11 Union Berlin2 4-0 Greuther Furth1
F 11/11 Ingolstadt 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld3
F 11/11 Magdeburg 2-3 Jahn Regensburg2
F 07:00 St. Pauli4 1-1 Heidenheimer
F 07:00 FC Koln2 8-1 Dynamo Dresden3
F 07:00 Erzgebirge Aue1 1-3 Hamburger SV2
F 09/11 SC Paderborn 073 4-4 Holstein Kiel1
F 20/11/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-2 Kaiserslautern1
F 19/11/17 MSV Duisburg1 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 19/11/17 St. Pauli2 2-2 Jahn Regensburg5
F 19/11/17 Ingolstadt5 1-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf3
F 18/11/17 Heidenheimer2 4-3 Union Berlin2
F 18/11/17 VfL Bochum1 1-1 Greuther Furth4
F 18/11/17 Nurnberg1 2-2 Holstein Kiel2
F 17/11/17 Arminia Bielefeld2 2-2 Eintracht Braunschwe2
F 17/11/17 Darmstadt6 1-2 SV Sandhausen2
F 06/11/17 Nurnberg 1-2 Ingolstadt
F 05/11/17 Holstein Kiel1 3-0 Dynamo Dresden1
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf16 2-2 Heidenheimer4
F 05/11/17 Erzgebirge Aue2 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld4
F 04/11/17 Eintracht Braunschwe2 2-2 Darmstadt2
F 04/11/17 Jahn Regensburg1 3-2 Greuther Furth1
F 04/11/17 Union Berlin1 1-0 St. Pauli1
F 03/11/17 SV Sandhausen2 0-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 03/11/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-0 VfL Bochum3
F 30/10/17 VfL Bochum12 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe4
F 29/10/17 MSV Duisburg2 1-1 Union Berlin2
F 29/10/17 Heidenheimer4 1-0 Nurnberg2
F 28/10/17 Darmstadt1 1-1 Holstein Kiel3
F 28/10/17 Jahn Regensburg2 3-1 Kaiserslautern
F 28/10/17 Greuther Furth2 2-1 SV Sandhausen2
F 27/10/17 St. Pauli1 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 27/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld13 1-3 Ingolstadt14
F 23/10/17 SV Sandhausen2 1-1 St. Pauli2
F 22/10/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-1 MSV Duisburg4
F 22/10/17 Nurnberg2 2-1 Dynamo Dresden13
F 22/10/17 Erzgebirge Aue13 1-0 Jahn Regensburg3
F 21/10/17 Union Berlin 3-1 Greuther Furth1
F 21/10/17 Holstein Kiel4 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld3
F 21/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 1-0 VfL Bochum3
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Darmstadt4
F 20/10/17 Ingolstadt 3-0 Heidenheimer1
F 16/10/17 Darmstadt1 3-4 Nurnberg1
F 15/10/17 Heidenheimer13 3-5 Holstein Kiel3
F 15/10/17 Greuther Furth3 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 15/10/17 Jahn Regensburg3 0-2 Union Berlin2
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 2-2 Ingolstadt4
F 14/10/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 SV Sandhausen3
F 14/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld1 0-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 13/10/17 St. Pauli 1-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 13/10/17 MSV Duisburg1 0-0 Eintracht Braunschwe1
F 02/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf4 3-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 01/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 0-2 St. Pauli
F 01/10/17 Heidenheimer4 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 01/10/17 SV Sandhausen4 2-0 Jahn Regensburg14
F 30/09/17 Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Union Berlin1
F 30/09/17 Nurnberg1 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 30/09/17 Holstein Kiel 3-0 VfL Bochum14
F 29/09/17 Ingolstadt2 3-0 Darmstadt3
F 29/09/17 Kaiserslautern 3-0 Greuther Furth3
F 25/09/17 Union Berlin2 5-0 Kaiserslautern4
F 24/09/17 Greuther Furth2 1-3 Nurnberg2
F 24/09/17 Darmstadt3 3-3 Dynamo Dresden4
F 24/09/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 Ingolstadt4
F 23/09/17 Arminia Bielefeld1 1-1 Heidenheimer1
F 23/09/17 Jahn Regensburg4 2-1 Eintracht Braunschwe34
F 23/09/17 St. Pauli1 1-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 22/09/17 Erzgebirge Aue1 1-0 SV Sandhausen2
F 22/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-3 Holstein Kiel3
F 21/09/17 Nurnberg 3-1 VfL Bochum2
F 20/09/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Jahn Regensburg2
F 20/09/17 Eintracht Braunschwe1 3-0 Greuther Furth1
F 20/09/17 Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 20/09/17 Heidenheimer2 2-2 Darmstadt5
F 19/09/17 Holstein Kiel14 0-1 St. Pauli4
F 19/09/17 Kaiserslautern2 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue2
F 19/09/17 SV Sandhausen1 1-0 Union Berlin2
F 19/09/17 Ingolstadt1 2-2 MSV Duisburg1
F 17/09/17 VfL Bochum2 1-2 Heidenheimer2
F 17/09/17 Darmstadt1 4-3 Arminia Bielefeld2
F 17/09/17 Jahn Regensburg2 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 17/09/17 Greuther Furth3 3-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 16/09/17 St. Pauli 0-4 Ingolstadt6
F 16/09/17 SV Sandhausen2 1-0 Kaiserslautern2
F 16/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-6 Nurnberg
F 15/09/17 Union Berlin2 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe2