Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
16:00 Alianza San Salvador -:- Santa Tecla
F 09/12 Santa Tecla3 2-0 Aguila3
F 08/12 Alianza San Salvador24 2-2 CD FAS6
F 06/12 CD FAS16 0-0 Alianza San Salvador2
F 05/12 Aguila4 2-3 Santa Tecla3
F 02/12 Alianza San Salvador2 7-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 02/12 CD FAS6 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan15
F 01/12 Santa Tecla2 2-2 Municipal Limeno2
F 01/12 Aguila6 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 29/11 CD Chalatenango3 0-0 Alianza San Salvador2
F 28/11 A.D. Isidro Metapan5 0-0 CD FAS2
F 28/11 CD Audaz3 2-2 Aguila2
F 28/11 Municipal Limeno1 0-1 Santa Tecla5
F 25/11 Luis Angel Firpo 2-1 CD Pasaquina
F 25/11 CD Audaz 1-1 Municipal Limeno2
F 25/11 Alianza San Salvador2 1-0 CD Sonsonate3
F 25/11 Aguila 1-0 CD Chalatenango2
F 25/11 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 0-0 CD FAS2
F 25/11 Jocoro FC3 1-1 Santa Tecla1
F 22/11 Santa Tecla3 3-0 Luis Angel Firpo4
F 22/11 CD Sonsonate4 0-1 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 22/11 CD Chalatenango2 0-1 Alianza San Salvador4
F 22/11 CD Pasaquina5 2-2 Aguila3
F 22/11 CD FAS4 0-1 CD Audaz2
F 18/11 Municipal Limeno 2-2 Jocoro FC2
F 11/11 Santa Tecla2 1-1 Municipal Limeno3
F 11/11 Alianza San Salvador 4-1 CD Pasaquina2
F 11/11 CD Audaz2 0-0 CD Sonsonate13
F 11/11 Jocoro FC1 1-1 CD FAS
F 10/11 A.D. Isidro Metapan2 3-1 CD Chalatenango4
F 10/11 Aguila 3-0 Luis Angel Firpo2
F 07/11 CD Sonsonate 0-0 Jocoro FC2
F 07/11 Luis Angel Firpo 1-1 Municipal Limeno
F 07/11 CD FAS4 3-1 Santa Tecla5
F 07/11 CD Chalatenango1 2-0 CD Audaz4
F 07/11 CD Pasaquina3 3-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 07/11 Aguila4 1-2 Alianza San Salvador3
F 04/11 Santa Tecla3 2-0 CD Sonsonate2
F 04/11 Alianza San Salvador3 1-0 Luis Angel Firpo2
F 04/11 Municipal Limeno 1-0 CD FAS1
F 04/11 CD Audaz2 2-1 CD Pasaquina1
F 03/11 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 5-1 Aguila5
F 03/11 Jocoro FC1 1-3 CD Chalatenango2
F 01/11 Santa Tecla6 2-1 Alianza San Salvador3
F 31/10 Luis Angel Firpo2 0-2 CD Chalatenango2
F 28/10 Alianza San Salvador3 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan12
F 28/10 CD Sonsonate15 1-0 Municipal Limeno14
F 28/10 CD Pasaquina11 0-3 Jocoro FC1
F 27/10 Luis Angel Firpo13 0-1 CD FAS2
F 27/10 CD Chalatenango25 1-2 Santa Tecla2
F 19/11/17 CD FAS12 1-1 Alianza FC3
F 19/11/17 CD Sonsonate 3-2 CD Audaz
F 19/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 Santa Tecla
F 19/11/17 Aguila18 2-1 Municipal Limeno5
F 19/11/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 19/11/17 CD Pasaquina3 1-2 CD Dragon26
F 16:15 CD Audaz4 2-2 Aguila13
F 15/11/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Pasaquina5
F 15/11/17 Santa Tecla2 2-1 CD Chalatenango1
F 15/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 3-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 15/11/17 CD Dragon13 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo
F 15/11/17 Municipal Limeno2 0-1 Alianza FC15
F 12/11/17 Alianza FC14 5-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 12/11/17 Aguila14 2-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan2
F 12/11/17 Municipal Limeno 4-0 CD Audaz1
F 11/11/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-1 Santa Tecla16
F 11/11/17 CD Chalatenango24 4-2 CD Dragon15
F 11/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-1 CD FAS5
F 05/11/17 Santa Tecla3 3-1 Aguila2
F 05/11/17 CD Audaz 2-3 Alianza FC
F 05/11/17 CD FAS 1-1 CD Chalatenango2
F 05/11/17 CD Pasaquina1 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 04/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 2-1 Municipal Limeno3
F 02/11/17 CD Dragon1 2-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 29/10/17 Santa Tecla1 4-0 Municipal Limeno5
F 29/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 CD Pasaquina2
F 29/10/17 Alianza FC12 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo16
F 29/10/17 Aguila5 1-0 CD Dragon3
F 29/10/17 CD Audaz 4-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 28/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-2 CD FAS4
F 22/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan4 1-2 Alianza FC6
F 22/10/17 Santa Tecla2 3-2 CD Audaz4
F 22/10/17 CD FAS3 1-1 Aguila3
S 21/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 21/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 4-3 CD Sonsonate13
F 21/10/17 CD Dragon16 1-1 Municipal Limeno6
F 18/10/17 Alianza FC 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 18/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-0 Santa Tecla1
F 18/10/17 CD Sonsonate5 4-4 Luis Angel Firpo4
S 18/10/17 Audax Italiano1 1-0 CD Dragon
F 18/10/17 Municipal Limeno 0-3 CD FAS1
F 18/10/17 Aguila13 2-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 15/10/17 Santa Tecla3 1-1 Alianza FC4
F 15/10/17 CD Dragon3 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan6
F 15/10/17 CD FAS 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 15/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-1 Aguila4
F 15/10/17 CD Pasaquina2 1-1 Municipal Limeno12
F 14/10/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-1 CD Sonsonate2
F 12/10/17 CD FAS4 1-2 Santa Tecla3
F 11/10/17 CD Dragon4 0-2 Alianza FC3
F 11/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo2 1-1 CD Audaz3
F 11/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 0-0 Aguila2
F 11/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-1 Municipal Limeno
F 11/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan16
F 08/10/17 Alianza FC1 2-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 08/10/17 CD Audaz12 2-2 CD Pasaquina2
F 08/10/17 Municipal Limeno1 1-1 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 08/10/17 Aguila2 4-3 CD Chalatenango3
F 07/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-1 CD FAS4
F 07/10/17 Santa Tecla3 2-2 CD Dragon3
S 01/10/17 CD Dragon 0-0 Alianza FC
S 01/10/17 CD FAS 0-0 Santa Tecla
S 01/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Audaz
S 30/09/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 Municipal Limeno
S 30/09/17 CD Sonsonate 0-0 Aguila
S 30/09/17 CD Pasaquina 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 24/09/17 Aguila11 1-3 Alianza FC14
F 24/09/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Dragon2
F 24/09/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 23/09/17 CD Chalatenango3 0-0 CD Audaz13
F 23/09/17 CD Sonsonate6 2-0 Municipal Limeno23
F 23/09/17 CD Pasaquina12 3-3 Santa Tecla32
F 17/09/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan13 1-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 17/09/17 Alianza FC7 1-1 CD FAS5
F 17/09/17 CD Audaz1 3-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 17/09/17 Municipal Limeno14 1-3 Aguila3
F 18:00 Santa Tecla3 5-0 Luis Angel Firpo25
F 16:15 CD Dragon4 2-1 CD Pasaquina4
F 14/09/17 Alianza FC3 4-0 Municipal Limeno3
F 14/09/17 CD Sonsonate2 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan2