Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 06/12 Real Betis 4-0 Racing Santander3
F 06/12 SD Huesca2 0-4 Athletic Bilbao
F 06/12 Eibar2 2-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 06/12 Real Madrid 6-1 UD Melilla
F 06/12 Levante2 2-0 CD Lugo1
F 05/12 Real Valladolid 2-1 Mallorca1
F 05/12 FC Barcelona1 4-1 Cultural Leonesa
F 05/12 Real Sociedad 2-0 Celta Vigo
F 05/12 Sevilla 1-0 Villanovense1
F 05/12 Villarreal 8-0 Almeria2
F 05/12 Girona2 2-1 Alaves3
F 05/12 Atletico Madrid2 4-0 Sant Andreu2
F 04/12 RCD Espanyol1 1-0 Cadiz2
F 04/12 Rayo Vallecano2 0-1 Leganes4
F 04/12 Getafe1 5-1 Cordoba2
F 04/12 Valencia 1-0 CD Ebro1
F 28/11 Athletic Bilbao1 4-0 SD Huesca3
F 01/11 Racing Santander3 0-1 Real Betis3
F 01/11 Cadiz2 2-1 RCD Espanyol2
F 01/11 Almeria2 3-3 Villarreal1
F 01/11 Celta Vigo2 1-1 Real Sociedad6
F 01/11 Villanovense3 0-0 Sevilla3
F 01/11 Sporting Gijon2 2-0 Eibar2
F 31/10 Cultural Leonesa18 0-1 FC Barcelona1
F 31/10 Mallorca2 1-2 Real Valladolid2
F 31/10 Alaves1 2-2 Girona1
F 31/10 Cordoba5 1-2 Getafe1
F 31/10 UD Melilla1 0-4 Real Madrid2
F 30/10 Sant Andreu2 0-1 Atletico Madrid
F 30/10 Leganes 2-2 Rayo Vallecano1
F 30/10 CD Lugo1 1-1 Levante2
F 30/10 CD Ebro11 1-2 Valencia3
F 18/10 Almeria4 3-1 CF Reus Deportiu3
F 18/10 CF Rayo Majadahonda3 1-1 Sporting Gijon1
F 17/10 Real Zaragoza1 0-1 Cadiz4
F 17/10 UD Melilla1 2-0 Ontinyent CF4
F 17/10 Lorca Deportiva FC3 0-3 Cultural Leonesa1
F 17/10 Racing Santander1 1-0 UD Logrones13
F 17/10 Sant Andreu6 0-0 Calahorra14
F 17/10 UD Mutilve2 1-3 Villanovense4
F 17/10 CD Lugo2 1-0 AD Alcorcon1
F 17/10 CD Ebro3 2-1 Lleida2
F 14:00 Elche3 1-4 Cordoba2
F 13/09 Las Palmas1 1-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda2
F 13/09 Elche1 2-1 Granada CF16
F 13/09 Numancia2 1-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 13/09 Albacete4 2-3 CD Lugo3
F 12/09 Tenerife4 1-2 Cadiz4
F 12/09 Cordoba2 2-0 Gimnastic Tarragona6
F 12/09 Real Zaragoza1 2-1 Deportivo La Coruna4
F 26/10/17 Tenerife 0-0 RCD Espanyol2
F 26/10/17 Fuenlabrada14 0-2 Real Madrid1
F 26/10/17 Girona2 0-2 Levante4
F 26/10/17 Deportivo La Coruna14 1-4 Las Palmas3
F 26/10/17 Lleida3 0-1 Real Sociedad1
F 25/10/17 Elche3 1-1 Atletico Madrid2
F 25/10/17 Eibar3 1-2 Celta Vigo
F 25/10/17 Real Valladolid 1-2 Leganes3
F 25/10/17 Ponferradina3 1-0 Villarreal1
F 25/10/17 Formentera4 1-1 Athletic Bilbao1
F 24/10/17 Cadiz3 1-2 Real Betis1
F 24/10/17 Real Murcia1 0-3 FC Barcelona
F 24/10/17 Real Zaragoza1 0-2 Valencia2
F 24/10/17 Getafe3 0-1 Alaves6
F 24/10/17 Numancia 2-1 Malaga4
F 24/10/17 FC Cartagena 0-3 Sevilla
F 21/09/17 Real Zaragoza2 1-0 CD Lugo2
F 21/09/17 Cultural Leonesa 0-4 Real Valladolid3
F 20/09/17 Real Murcia1 3-1 UE Olot1
F 20/09/17 Hercules1 0-1 Elche4
F 20/09/17 Cadiz4 1-0 Osasuna3
F 20/09/17 OID Talavera2 0-0 FC Cartagena7
F 20/09/17 Calahorra2 1-3 Fuenlabrada3
F 20/09/17 G. Segoviana1 0-1 Ponferradina2
F 20/09/17 Formentera4 2-2 UD Logrones2
F 20/09/17 Cordoba1 1-4 Tenerife2
F 20/09/17 Tenerife B1 1-0 Villa Santa Brigida1
F 19/09/17 Sporting Gijon3 1-1 Numancia3
F 07/09/17 Osasuna3 2-2 Albacete2
F 07/09/17 AD Alcorcon1 2-4 Cultural Leonesa
F 06/09/17 Real Zaragoza1 3-0 Granada CF3
F 06/09/17 Rayo Vallecano3 0-3 Tenerife2
F 06/09/17 Real Murcia 4-1 Racing de Ferrol
F 06/09/17 Hercules12 1-1 La Hoya Lorca CF13
F 06/09/17 SD Huesca13 0-2 Real Valladolid5
F 06/09/17 FC Cartagena3 2-1 Mirandes4
F 06/09/17 CF Talavera de la Re4 3-1 Antequera CF22
F 06/09/17 Elche4 1-1 Cultural de Durango1
F 06/09/17 Calahorra3 0-0 Leioa1
F 06/09/17 UD Logrones3 0-0 AD Union Adarve3
F 06/09/17 Mallorca 0-0 Lleida
F 06/09/17 Fuenlabrada3 2-0 Merida AD13
F 06/09/17 Ponferradina3 1-0 Baleares4
F 06/09/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 0-1 Sporting Gijon
F 06/09/17 Real Oviedo2 0-1 Numancia
F 06/09/17 UD Marbella5 1-2 G. Segoviana5
F 06/09/17 Formentera 1-1 SD Tarazona
F 06/09/17 Lorca Deportiva FC1 2-4 Cordoba4
F 06/09/17 UE Olot7 0-0 CD Alcoyano34
F 05/09/17 Cadiz3 1-0 Almeria1
F 05/09/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 1-1 CD Lugo2
F 31/08/17 CF Talavera de la Re3 1-0 Toledo3
F 30/08/17 FC Cartagena4 1-1 UCAM Murcia12
F 30/08/17 UD San Fernando25 1-1 UD Marbella4
F 30/08/17 Lorca Deportiva FC1 3-1 Villanovense2
F 30/08/17 CF Rayo Majadahonda3 0-1 AD Union Adarve4
F 30/08/17 Antequera CF2 2-0 Arcos CF2
F 30/08/17 CD Olimpic Xativa1 1-1 UE Olot
F 30/08/17 Real Murcia3 3-1 Cacereno4
F 30/08/17 UD Logrones1 4-0 Real Aviles2
F 30/08/17 Lleida1 1-0 UD Melilla3
F 30/08/17 Ponferradina3 2-0 Rapido de Bouzas13
F 30/08/17 Gimnastica Torrelave5 0-3 Cultural de Durango1
F 30/08/17 G. Segoviana1 2-0 Pontevedra1
F 30/08/17 Leioa25 2-1 Racing Santander3
F 30/08/17 CF Badalona5 2-2 Elche2
F 30/08/17 Pena Sport1 1-2 Mirandes2
F 30/08/17 Calahorra2 1-0 Real Union Irun1
F 27/05/17 FC Barcelona3 3-1 Alaves5
F 08/02/17 Alaves2 1-0 Celta Vigo2
F 07/02/17 FC Barcelona26 1-1 Atletico Madrid13
F 02/02/17 Celta Vigo1 0-0 Alaves2
F 01/02/17 Atletico Madrid5 1-2 FC Barcelona3
F 26/01/17 FC Barcelona3 5-2 Real Sociedad3
F 25/01/17 Celta Vigo3 2-2 Real Madrid1
F 25/01/17 Eibar2 2-2 Atletico Madrid1
F 24/01/17 Alaves2 0-0 AD Alcorcon
F 19/01/17 Real Sociedad1 0-1 FC Barcelona2
F 19/01/17 Atletico Madrid1 3-0 Eibar3
F 18/01/17 Real Madrid1 1-2 Celta Vigo2