Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 Omonia Aradippou1 0-3 AEL Limassol2
F 05/12 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-5 AEP Paphos1
F 05/12 Akritas Chloraka2 0-7 Anorthosis Famagusta
F 05/12 Omonia Nicosia FC2 3-0 Onisilos Sotiras
F 05/12 Aris Limassol1 4-1 Alki Oroklini2
F 16/05 AEK Larnaca17 2-1 Apollon Limassol FC18
F 25/04 AEP Paphos1 1-4 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 25/04 APOEL Nicosia2 1-2 AEK Larnaca1
F 18/04 AEK Larnaca3 2-0 APOEL Nicosia14
F 18/04 Apollon Limassol FC2 4-0 AEP Paphos3
F 11/04 Apollon Limassol FC2 2-1 Anorthosis Famagusta5
F 14/03 APOEL Nicosia2 2-2 Nea Salamis2
F 14/03 Anorthosis Famagusta5 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC3
F 07/03 AEP Paphos 2-1 Doxa Katokopias1
F 07/03 Nea Salamis 0-3 APOEL Nicosia3
F 07/03 PAEEK1 1-4 AEK Larnaca
F 28/02 Doxa Katokopias2 2-2 AEP Paphos1
F 28/02 AEK Larnaca 7-0 PAEEK2
F 28/02 Nea Salamis 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 28/02 Apollon Limassol FC3 2-0 Othellos Athienou15
F 21/02 APOEL Nicosia2 5-1 Ermis Aradippou3
F 21/02 AEP Paphos13 2-0 E.N.Paralimniou
F 21/02 Karmiotissa Polemidi3 1-0 PAEEK1
F 21/02 Doxa Katokopias2 1-1 Omonia Nicosia FC4
F 14/02 Olympiakos Nicosia F3 3-3 Nea Salamis3
F 14/02 Othellos Athienou2 1-0 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 14/02 Omonia Nicosia FC4 2-3 Doxa Katokopias2
F 14/02 Aris Limassol1 1-2 AEK Larnaca
F 24/01 AEK Larnaca 4-0 Aris Limassol2
F 12:00 Agia Napa11 1-1 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 10:00 E.N.Paralimniou1 3-2 AEP Paphos
F 10/01 Ermis Aradippou1 0-2 APOEL Nicosia2
F 10/01 PAEEK1 5-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi2
F 10/01 Anorthosis Famagusta1 3-2 Agia Napa2
F 13/12/17 Alki Oroklini1 0-0 E.N.Paralimniou4
F 13/12/17 Digenis Oroklini 0-3 AEP Paphos2
F 13/12/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC4 0-0 Othellos Athienou1
F 06/12/17 Agia Napa2 2-1 AEL Limassol1
F 29/11/17 Xylotympou3 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta1
F 29/11/17 Olympiakos N. 3-0 Anagennisi FC Deryne
S 28/11 APOEL Nicosia 0-0 Agia Napa
S 28/11 E.N.Paralimniou 0-0 Digenis Oroklini
S 28/11 PAEEK 0-0 Nea Salamis
F 24/05/17 APOEL Nicosia4 0-1 Apollon Limassol FC15
F 03/05/17 APOEL Nicosia 5-0 Doxa Katokopias
F 03/05/17 Anorthosis Famagusta2 1-0 Apollon Limassol FC1
F 26/04/17 Apollon Limassol FC2 6-0 Anorthosis Famagusta4
F 26/04/17 Doxa Katokopias 0-2 APOEL Nicosia
F 19/04/17 AEL Limassol14 1-1 APOEL Nicosia15
S 08/03/17 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
F 08/03/17 Anorthosis Famagusta3 2-2 Alki Larnaka FC3
F 08/03/17 Doxa Katokopias 1-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F
S 22/02/17 Alki Larnaka FC - Anorthosis Famagusta
F 22/02/17 AEK Larnaca2 1-3 Anorthosis Famagusta3
S 22/02/17 Apollon Limassol FC11 3-1 Omonia Nicosia FC11
F 22/02/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F 1-1 Doxa Katokopias2
F 15/02/17 Omonia Nicosia FC1 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 08/02/17 AE Zakakiou 0-2 Apollon Limassol FC
F 08/02/17 Anagennisi 0-3 Doxa Katokopias
F 01/02/17 Doxa Katokopias 2-1 Anagennisi2
F 01/02/17 Apollon Limassol FC 2-0 AE Zakakiou3
F 25/01/17 Nea Salamis4 1-2 APOEL Nicosia2
F 25/01/17 AEL Limassol2 1-0 Aris Limassol1
F 25/01/17 Asil Lysi1 0-5 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 18/01/17 APOEL Nicosia1 2-1 Nea Salamis3
S 18/01/17 Assisence - Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 18/01/17 Karmiotissa Polemidi2 1-6 AEK Larnaca
F 18/01/17 Ethnikos Achnas FC2 1-1 Omonia Nicosia FC1
F 18/01/17 Ethnikos Assia 0-3 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 11/01/17 Aris Thessaloniki4 0-2 AEL Limassol11
S 11/01/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F - Assisence
F 11/01/17 AEK Larnaca1 2-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi3
F 11/01/17 Olympiakos Nicosia F2 2-0 Ethnikos Assia2
F 11/01/17 Omonia Nicosia FC1 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas FC13
F 11/01/17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2-0 Asil Lysi1
F 30/11/16 Nea Salamis2 2-0 PAEEK
F 23/11/16 AEP Paphos 1-1 Anagennisi FC Deryne
F 02/11/16 Alki Oroklini 1-2 AEL Limassol
F 26/10/16 Anorthosis Famagusta2 1-1 Othellos Athienou3
F 26/10/16 Omonia Aradippou1 0-3 AEK Larnaca
F 26/10/16 Doxa Katokopias12 3-2 Ermis Aradippou2
F 26/10/16 Aris Limassol 6-0 Akritas Chloraka
F 26/10/16 E.N.Paralimniou1 2-4 AE Zakakiou2
F 26/10/16 Karmiotissa Polemidi 3-1 Agia Napa
F 18/05/16 Apollon Limassol FC6 2-1 Omonia Nicosia FC3
F 20/04/16 Omonia Nicosia FC1 0-0 AEK Larnaca2
F 20/04/16 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 APOEL Nicosia12
F 06/04/16 AEK Larnaca4 0-0 Omonia Nicosia FC3
F 06/04/16 APOEL Nicosia12 1-1 Apollon Limassol FC3
F 24/02/16 AEL Limassol13 0-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 10:00 AEP Paphos 0-4 Omonia Nicosia FC
F 09:00 Aris Limassol3 1-3 APOEL Nicosia3
F 09:00 Anorthosis Famagusta14 2-2 AEK Larnaca2
F 10/02/16 APOEL Nicosia2 1-1 Aris Limassol3
F 10/02/16 Apollon Limassol FC2 2-0 AEL Limassol3
F 03/02/16 Omonia Nicosia FC1 4-0 AEP Paphos11
F 03/02/16 AEK Larnaca1 3-0 Anorthosis Famagusta3
F 02/12/15 Omonia Aradippou 0-3 Nea Salamis
F 04/11/15 EN Nikos Sokratis Er 2-1 Othellos Athienou
F 04/11/15 EN Parekklisias12 1-5 Ermis Aradippou1
F 04/11/15 E.N.Paralimniou2 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F12
F 28/10/15 Anorthosis Famagusta 9-0 Elpida Xylofagou11
F 28/10/15 Omonia Nicosia FC 2-0 PAEEK
F 28/10/15 ENAD Polis1 0-2 Aris Limassol
F 28/10/15 Agia Napa 5-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi2
F 28/10/15 Asil Lysi 3-3 Doxa Katokopias2
F 28/10/15 Anagennisi FC Deryne12 1-1 Digenis Oroklini1
F 28/10/15 Thoi Lakatamias 1-6 Apollon Limassol FC1
F 28/10/15 AE Zakakiou 0-3 Ethnikos Achnas FC
F 20/05/15 APOEL Nicosia2 4-2 AEL Limassol2
F 22/04/15 AEL Limassol4 1-1 AEK Larnaca5
F 22/04/15 Omonia Nicosia FC14 0-0 APOEL Nicosia3
F 08/04/15 AEK Larnaca1 2-2 AEL Limassol2
F 08/04/15 APOEL Nicosia2 3-0 Omonia Nicosia FC2
F 11/03/15 APOEL Nicosia2 2-0 Anorthosis Famagusta2
F 13/05/09 Odra Wodzislaw Slask 0-1 Slask Wroclaw
F 29/04/09 Arka Gdynia 1-0 Slask Wroclaw
F 28/04/09 GKS Belchatow 0-2 Odra Wodzislaw Slask
F 22/04/09 Slask Wroclaw 3-0 Arka Gdynia
F 21/04/09 Odra Wodzislaw Slask 0-0 GKS Belchatow
F 31/03/09 Arka Gdynia 2-2 Polonia Warszawa
F 30/03/09 Ruch Chorzow 0-1 Slask Wroclaw
F 27/03/09 Legia Warszawa1 1-2 GKS Belchatow