Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
19/12 08:30 Kissamikos -:- Panathinaikos
19/12 08:00 Aris Avatou -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
18/12 08:00 Ierapetra -:- Panaitolikos Agrinio
F 05/12 Panathinaikos2 2-2 Ierapetra1
F 14/11 Ergotelis2 1-2 PAOK Saloniki1
F 01/11 Pas Giannina 5-0 Thyella Kamari1
F 01/11 Panahaiki-20052 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 01/11 Apollon Smirnis3 5-0 Apollon Paralimniou
F 01/11 Kerkyra3 0-1 SKODA Xanthi2
F 31/10 Trikala Imathias2 0-1 Asteras Tripolis2
F 31/10 Iraklis3 1-6 PAE Atromitos1
F 31/10 Aris Thessaloniki 2-1 Aittios Spata1
F 31/10 Apollon Larissas2 0-4 AEK Athens
F 31/10 Kissamikos1 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio1
F 31/10 Apollon Kalamarias 0-4 Panionios1
F 30/10 Lamia1 1-1 Volos NFC2
F 30/10 AEL Larisa3 4-1 Irodotos4
F 30/10 Levadiakos2 4-0 Aris Avatou2
F 30/10 OFI Crete1 3-0 Niki Volou5
F 11:00 AEK Athens4 2-1 Lamia2
F 03/10 Panionios 2-0 AEL Larisa11
F 03/10 Thyella Kamari1 0-3 Iraklis3
F 02/10 Panaitolikos Agrinio2 0-1 Panathinaikos5
F 27/09 Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Levadiakos1
F 27/09 Irodotos11 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias12
F 27/09 Aris Avatou2 0-1 Panahaiki-20055
F 26/09 PAOK Saloniki11 1-1 Aris Thessaloniki
F 26/09 Niki Volou1 0-1 Kerkyra3
F 26/09 SKODA Xanthi3 0-0 OFI Crete1
F 26/09 Aittios Spata5 1-1 Ergotelis2
F 25/09 PAE Atromitos 1-2 Pas Giannina14
F 25/09 Asteras Tripolis2 2-1 Apollon Smirnis2
F 25/09 Apollon Paralimniou5 1-1 Trikala Imathias22
F 25/09 Ierapetra1 0-2 Kissamikos2
F 25/09 Volos NFC3 5-1 Apollon Larissas4
F 16/09 Niki Volou4 1-0 Doxa Dramas5
F 16/09 Aris Avatou 1-1 Platanias FC
F 16/09 Thesprotos2 2-3 Apollon Larissas3
F 16/09 Kardia4 1-5 Apollon Kalamarias11
F 16/09 Corinthian-Casuals 0-2 Panahaiki-20052
F 16/09 AE Ermionida4 3-7 Kissamikos3
F 16/09 Anagennisi Giannitsa1 2-3 Trikala2
F 16/09 Tylikratis 0-5 Aittios Spata
F 16/09 Ermis Amyntaiou2 0-3 Ergotelis
F 16/09 Ethnikos Pireaus14 0-0 Iraklis6
F 16/09 Ierapetra6 1-0 Giorgos Karaiskakis3
F 16/09 AO Episkopis Rethymn5 0-1 Kerkyra11
F 16/09 Apollon Paralimniou 0-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 16/09 Thyella Kamari 1-0 Athletic Union of Sp
F 08:00 Antimachos 3-1 Aiolikos
F 26/10/17 Apollon Larissas2 0-7 AEK Athens
F 26/10/17 OFI Crete3 1-0 Platanias FC4
F 26/10/17 Apollon Smirnis 3-0 Iraklis
F 26/10/17 Trikala2 1-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 26/10/17 Asteras Tripolis1 2-1 Kissamikos2
F 25/10/17 Apollon Kalamarias4 0-1 PAOK Saloniki2
F 25/10/17 Aris Thessaloniki3 1-2 Panionios2
F 25/10/17 AEL Larisa2 3-0 Panahaiki-20054
F 25/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio1 2-0 Panserraikos2
F 25/10/17 Acharnaikos 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus
F 25/10/17 Ergotelis1 2-4 SKODA Xanthi5
F 24/10/17 Lamia2 1-0 Kallithea2
F 24/10/17 Levadiakos3 5-0 Aiginiakos FC
F 24/10/17 Anagenisi Karditsa4 1-2 Panathinaikos3
F 24/10/17 Pas Giannina 3-0 Panegialios FC
F 24/10/17 Kerkyra2 6-1 Athletic Union of Sp2
S 05/10/17 Aiginiakos FC - PAOK Saloniki
S 04/10/17 Kallithea - AEK Athens
S 03/10/17 Trikala - PAE Atromitos
S 30/09/17 Apollon Smirnis 0-0 Iraklis
S 28/09/17 Panserraikos 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
S 28/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-0 Panionios
S 28/09/17 OFI Crete 0-0 Apollon Smirnis
S 28/09/17 Iraklis 0-0 Platanias FC
S 28/09/17 Trikala 0-0 Kerkyra
S 28/09/17 Ergotelis 0-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
S 28/09/17 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 Levadiakos
S 28/09/17 Apollon Larissas 0-0 Lamia
S 28/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp 0-0 PAE Atromitos
S 28/09/17 Acharnaikos 0-0 Asteras Tripolis
F 21/09/17 Panegialios FC 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki
F 21/09/17 Kallithea4 1-2 Apollon Larissas4
F 21/09/17 Athletic Union of Sp2 1-3 Trikala1
F 21/09/17 Kissamikos 1-0 Aharnaikos
F 21/09/17 Panionios3 1-1 Pas Giannina1
F 20/09/17 Panathinaikos2 2-0 AEL Larisa7
F 20/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-0 Lamia4
F 20/09/17 Panahaiki-20051 1-0 Anagenisi Karditsa4
F 20/09/17 PAOK Saloniki1 2-1 Levadiakos3
F 20/09/17 PAE Atromitos1 1-0 Kerkyra4
F 20/09/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Apollon Smirnis4
F 19/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-1 Asteras Tripolis5
F 19/09/17 SKODA Xanthi1 2-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 19/09/17 Panserraikos13 2-0 Ergotelis13
F 19/09/17 Aiginiakos FC1 0-1 Apollon Kalamarias3
F 30/08/17 Veria FC2 2-1 Aiginiakos FC4
F 06/05/17 PAOK Saloniki4 2-1 AEK Athens2
F 27/04/17 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos
F 26/04/17 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 13/04/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 1-2 AEK Athens2
F 10:59 Panathinaikos2 2-0 PAOK Saloniki4
F 02/03/17 PAE Atromitos3 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus15
F 02/03/17 PAOK Saloniki3 0-1 SKODA Xanthi14
F 01/03/17 AEK Athens1 3-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/03/17 Asteras Tripolis1 0-1 Panathinaikos1
F 09/02/17 SKODA Xanthi3 1-2 PAOK Saloniki13
F 09/02/17 Platanias FC3 0-0 AEK Athens
F 08/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus1 0-0 PAE Atromitos2
F 08/02/17 Panathinaikos1 4-0 Asteras Tripolis15
F 02/02/17 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-0 Aris Thessaloniki3
F 01/02/17 AEK Athens1 6-0 Levadiakos4
F 01/02/17 Pas Giannina13 1-0 Platanias FC1
F 01/02/17 PAE Atromitos 2-0 Lamia2
F 01/02/17 Kissamikos2 0-4 Panathinaikos
F 31/01/17 OFI Crete5 2-1 SKODA Xanthi4
F 26/01/17 PAOK Saloniki1 4-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 26/01/17 Platanias FC2 1-0 Pas Giannina2
F 25/01/17 Aris Thessaloniki13 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 25/01/17 Lamia1 2-2 PAE Atromitos2
F 25/01/17 Asteras Tripolis2 1-0 Trikala
F 25/01/17 Levadiakos4 0-1 AEK Athens2
S 24/01/17 OFI Crete 0-0 SKODA Xanthi
F 24/01/17 SKODA Xanthi1 1-0 OFI Crete1
S 24/01/17 AEK Athens - Levadiakos
F 12:30 Panathinaikos2 3-0 Kissamikos2
F 11/01/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0-2 PAOK Saloniki4
S 11/01/17 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 OFI Crete
F 10/01/17 Trikala 0-2 Asteras Tripolis1
F 15/12/16 Apollon Smirnis3 3-4 Panathinaikos14
F 15/12/16 OFI Crete 2-1 Iraklis