Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
23/12 12:30 Talaea EI-Gaish -:- Nogoom El Mostakbal
23/12 10:00 Haras El Hedoud -:- El Entag Al Harby
22/12 12:30 Zamalek -:- Petrojet
22/12 12:30 Pyramids FC -:- Enppi
22/12 12:30 Ismaily -:- EL Ahly
22/12 12:30 EL Masry -:- El Gounah
22/12 10:00 Smouha SC -:- EL Ahly
22/12 10:00 Smouha SC -:- Misr Elmaqasah
21/12 12:00 El Mokawloon El Arab -:- Al-Ittihad Alexandri
20/12 12:00 Wadi Degla SC -:- El Daklyeh
F 18/09 EL Ahly 0-0 El Gounah
F 23/04 Talaea EI-Gaish 1-4 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 12/12 Enppi13 1-1 Nogoom El Mostakbal2
F 12/12 Smouha SC1 1-1 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3
F 11/12 Wadi Degla SC1 1-2 El Entag Al Harby2
F 10/12 Pyramids FC1 3-1 Haras El Hedoud1
F 10/12 EL Masry2 1-1 El Daklyeh4
F 10/12 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-0 Petrojet3
F 06/12 Zamalek2 2-0 EL Masry
F 05/12 EL Ahly3 2-1 El Gounah2
F 01/12 Petrojet1 0-1 EL Ahly1
F 29/11 Enppi4 1-3 EL Masry4
F 28/11 Nogoom El Mostakbal3 0-2 Pyramids FC1
F 27/11 EL Ahly1 0-1 El Mokawloon El Arab4
F 26/11 Zamalek 3-0 El Gounah2
F 26/11 Petrojet13 1-0 Smouha SC3
F 26/11 Haras El Hedoud2 4-1 Wadi Degla SC3
F 25/11 El Entag Al Harby1 0-0 EL Masry1
F 25/11 Misr Elmaqasah2 4-3 Enppi1
F 22/11 Zamalek1 2-1 El Daklyeh1
F 21/11 Ismaily2 1-2 El Entag Al Harby4
F 21/11 Wadi Degla SC2 1-1 Pyramids FC11
F 21/11 Haras El Hedoud3 3-0 EL Masry13
F 21/11 Nogoom El Mostakbal2 0-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 20/11 Enppi 0-1 Al-Ittihad Alexandri2
F 20/11 El Mokawloon El Arab2 4-2 El Gounah5
F 12/11 Pyramids FC3 2-0 Misr Elmaqasah
F 12/11 Al-Ittihad Alexandri2 0-2 Nogoom El Mostakbal1
F 12/11 El Daklyeh13 0-2 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 11/11 Wadi Degla SC1 1-1 EL Masry5
F 11/11 Petrojet 0-0 Enppi
F 11/11 Haras El Hedoud3 1-0 Ismaily2
F 10/11 El Gounah1 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 10/11 El Entag Al Harby12 1-2 Zamalek11
F 08/11 Misr Elmaqasah1 1-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1
F 07/11 Ismaily3 1-3 Wadi Degla SC
F 06/11 El Mokawloon El Arab11 2-0 El Entag Al Harby2
F 06/11 Smouha SC12 1-1 El Daklyeh3
F 06/11 Nogoom El Mostakbal2 3-2 Petrojet2
F 05/11 Zamalek4 2-1 Haras El Hedoud1
F 20/11/17 Ismaily3 0-2 EL Ahly1
F 18/11/17 EL Masry3 1-0 El Mokawloon El Arab13
F 17/11/17 Zamalek2 2-1 Al Nasr Cairo
F 17/11/17 Petrojet1 2-0 Tala Al Jaish3
F 13:00 Hrbe1 1-2 EL Ahly1
F 10:00 Smouha SC2 1-0 Alrga4
F 07:45 Tanta1 0-1 Ismaily3
F 15/11/17 Wadi Degla SC1 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 15/11/17 Enppi2 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri
F 15/11/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 05/11/17 Misr Elmaqasah5 2-0 Smouha SC
F 04/11/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Wadi Degla SC1
F 04/11/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 0-1 EL Masry12
F 04/11/17 Alasyoty Sports3 3-1 Hrbe5
F 03/11/17 Zamalek4 3-0 Petrojet2
F 03/11/17 Alrga11 0-1 Tanta6
F 02/11/17 Ismaily1 1-1 Enppi2
F 02/11/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 1-1 El Daklyeh3
F 29/10/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-3 Zamalek
F 28/10/17 Petrojet2 2-0 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 27/10/17 Hrbe 2-3 El Mokawloon El Arab1
F 27/10/17 Enppi2 2-0 Alrga3
F 27/10/17 EL Masry1 1-2 Ismaily3
F 27/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4
S 26/10/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Alasyoty Sports
F 26/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-1 Tala Al Jaish
F 26/10/17 Tanta3 3-3 Misr Elmaqasah
F 20/10/17 Zamalek1 0-3 Smouha SC4
F 20/10/17 Ismaily 2-1 El Daklyeh2
F 20/10/17 Petrojet1 2-2 Wadi Degla SC2
F 20/10/17 Alrga1 0-0 EL Masry3
F 19/10/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 1-1 Hrbe
F 19/10/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 Enppi3
F 19/10/17 Al Nasr Cairo2 2-2 Alasyoty Sports13
F 19/10/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-0 Tanta
F 13:00 EL Ahly 4-1 Alrga
F 13/10/17 Enppi1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish3
F 13/10/17 Tanta4 1-1 Zamalek1
F 13/10/17 Hrbe 0-1 Ismaily4
F 12/10/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri12
F 12/10/17 EL Masry 3-2 Misr Elmaqasah1
F 12/10/17 Alasyoty Sports 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab2
F 11/10/17 Wadi Degla SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo1
F 11/10/17 Smouha SC1 0-0 Petrojet12
F 11/10/17 El Daklyeh1 2-0 Alrga2
S 09/10/17 Ismaily 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/09/17 Misr Elmaqasah2 1-2 El Daklyeh2
F 30/09/17 Petrojet4 1-1 Tanta1
F 29/09/17 Zamalek2 0-0 Enppi5
F 29/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 2-0 Alasyoty Sports1
F 28/09/17 Wadi Degla SC1 0-1 Smouha SC1
F 28/09/17 Tala Al Jaish1 0-4 EL Masry2
F 28/09/17 Al Nasr Cairo3 1-2 El Mokawloon El Arab12
F 27/09/17 Alrga2 0-2 Hrbe2
F 23/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-2 Tala Al Jaish3
F 23/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 0-2 Ismaily4
F 22/09/17 EL Masry 1-2 Zamalek4
F 22/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-2 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 22/09/17 Tanta4 3-1 Wadi Degla SC
F 21/09/17 Hrbe4 1-0 Misr Elmaqasah12
F 21/09/17 Smouha SC2 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo
S 21/09/17 EL Ahly - Alrga
F 21/09/17 Enppi1 0-2 Petrojet3
F 17/09/17 Zamalek1 3-0 El Daklyeh1
F 17/09/17 Ismaily1 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab
F 17/09/17 Smouha SC1 2-0 Tanta2
F 10:00 Wadi Degla SC4 2-1 Enppi1
F 08:00 Al Nasr Cairo 2-3 Al-Ittihad Alexandri5
F 15/09/17 Alrga3 0-2 Alasyoty Sports3
F 14/09/17 Tala Al Jaish2 2-2 Hrbe4
F 14/09/17 Petrojet1 0-1 EL Masry13
F 11/09/17 Enppi3 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 10/09/17 EL Ahly1 1-1 Tala Al Jaish2
F 10/09/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Wadi Degla SC2
F 10/09/17 Alasyoty Sports2 1-1 Misr Elmaqasah2
F 09/09/17 Hrbe1 1-1 Zamalek
F 09/09/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3 2-4 Ismaily2
F 09/09/17 Tanta5 0-0 Nasr Taadeen2
F 08/09/17 El Mokawloon El Arab2 3-0 Alrga3
F 08/09/17 El Daklyeh1 1-1 Petrojet3