Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 05/12 ZNK Osijek4 2-1 Hajduk Split2
F 04/12 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12 1-2 Rijeka3
F 04/12 Inter Zapresic15 3-0 NK vinogradar4
F 31/10 NK Varteks Varazdin 1-2 Rijeka4
F 31/10 HNK Sibenik16 1-1 Hajduk Split3
F 31/10 NK vinogradar4 4-2 Jadran Gunja3
F 31/10 NK Krk2 1-5 ZNK Osijek1
F 31/10 Marsonia2 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica
F 31/10 Zelina3 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 30/10 Zadar2 1-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 30/10 Inter Zapresic3 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 26/09 NK Varteks Varazdin1 2-0 Medjimurje1
F 26/09 NK Krizevci2 0-9 Rijeka1
F 26/09 Marsonia3 3-0 Zagreb
F 26/09 Nehaj5 2-2 HNK Sibenik11
F 26/09 NK Slavija Pleternic5 0-4 NK vinogradar
F 26/09 Primorac 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 26/09 NK Vrapce3 0-2 Hajduk Split2
F 26/09 Zelina3 2-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik3
F 26/09 Jadran Gunja2 3-1 NK Split2
F 26/09 NK Gardiska14 2-4 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 26/09 NK Krk2 1-0 HNK Cibalia2
F 26/09 Slovam lovenson4 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 25/09 HNK Vukovar 913 3-3 Zadar3
F 25/09 NK Udarnik Kurilovec3 0-2 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 19/09 Za Gogh Meret Cola P1 0-3 ZNK Osijek
F 09:30 Bednja2 0-3 Inter Zapresic1
F 29/08 Karlovac1 1-2 Marsonia2
F 29/08 Bijelo Brdo2 0-0 HNK Vukovar 915
F 29/08 Bednja2 2-0 Peto Ma Ca2
F 29/08 NK Suhopolje 2-3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
F 29/08 NK Slavija Pleternic2 1-0 HNK Segesta Sisak12
F 29/08 Za Gogh Meret Cola P 9-0 SP Libertas
F 29/08 NK Nedelisce4 2-4 NK Gardiska13
F 29/08 Koprivnica3 1-3 Slovam lovenson4
F 29/08 NK Krizevci 2-0 Rovinj
F 29/08 Medjimurje 5-0 Sava Gao Char Meisel2
F 29/08 Jadran Gunja3 1-0 Bjelovar3
F 29/08 NK Visnjevac2 1-2 NK Vrapce14
F 28/08 Hrvatski dragovoljac1 0-3 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 28/08 Nehaj 4-1 Granicar
F 23/05 Dinamo Zagreb3 1-0 Hajduk Split3
F 13/03 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 1-1 Hajduk Split3
F 13/12/17 Inter Zapresic12 1-2 Rijeka3
F 30/11/17 Rudes1 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 29/11/17 ZNK Osijek3 1-3 Hajduk Split5
F 29/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb 4-2 Istra 1961 Pula
S 16/10 NK Gardiska 0-0 FC Astra Giurgiu
F 14/11/17 HNK Gorica2 0-3 Rijeka
F 07/11/17 HNK Cibalia3 2-3 Istra 1961 Pula5
F 31/10/17 NK Novigrad2 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb4
F 25/10/17 HNK Sibenik17 0-1 Hajduk Split5
F 25/10/17 Inter Zapresic5 1-1 Radnik Sesvete4
F 25/10/17 Zadar 0-4 ZNK Osijek2
F 25/10/17 Zagreb2 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 24/10/17 Rudes2 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 11:59 NK Varteks Varazdin 1-2 HNK Cibalia2
F 04/10/17 HNK Gorica 3-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik
F 04/10/17 Rudes2 2-2 NK vinogradar4
F 20/09/17 Radnik Sesvete1 3-0 NK Split2
F 20/09/17 NK Croatia Zmijavci1 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica14
F 20/09/17 Oriolik2 0-3 Hajduk Split3
F 20/09/17 NK Nedelisce1 0-6 Inter Zapresic
F 20/09/17 Nehaj2 0-6 ZNK Osijek1
F 20/09/17 NK Vrbovec3 1-3 Rijeka2
S 20/09/17 Rudes 0-0 NK vinogradar
S 20/09/17 HNK Gorica 0-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik
F 20/09/17 NK Novigrad12 5-1 Zelina4
F 20/09/17 Borac Imbriovec4 0-6 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 20/09/17 NK Zagora Unesic2 0-3 HNK Sibenik
F 20/09/17 Dakovo Croatia2 0-4 Istra 1961 Pula1
F 20/09/17 Bedem Ivankovo1 0-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 23/08/17 Fruskogorac 0-10 NK Varteks Varazdin1
F 23/08/17 Rudes3 2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 22/08/17 NK Garic Garesnica 0-5 Radnik Sesvete1
F 22/08/17 NK Novigrad2 3-0 Zmaj Blato4
F 22/08/17 HNK Gorica4 8-0 NK Moslavina Kutina
F 31/05/17 Dinamo Zagreb3 1-3 Rijeka5
F 01/03/17 Rijeka2 3-1 ZNK Osijek4
F 01/03/17 Dinamo Zagreb 6-0 NK Split1
F 30/11/16 NK Split1 1-1 Hajduk Split12
F 30/11/16 ZNK Osijek3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 30/11/16 Inter Zapresic 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 29/11/16 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-3 Rijeka2
F 26/10/16 HNK Sibenik4 1-2 ZNK Osijek2
F 26/10/16 Inter Zapresic1 1-0 HNK Cibalia3
F 26/10/16 Rudes4 3-3 Rijeka2
F 26/10/16 NK vinogradar1 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 26/10/16 NK Solin4 1-2 Hajduk Split4
F 25/10/16 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-1 NK Split2
F 25/10/16 Bjelovar1 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 25/10/16 NK Novigrad5 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 21/09/16 NK Varteks Varazdin2 2-2 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 21/09/16 Bjelovar2 4-0 Zagreb12
F 21/09/16 HNK Vukovar 91 1-4 ZNK Osijek1
F 21/09/16 NK Slavija Pleternic1 1-2 NK Split
F 21/09/16 NK Solin1 1-0 Zadar3
F 21/09/16 Dakovo Croatia2 0-3 Rijeka2
F 21/09/16 NK Novigrad1 4-0 Zelina1
F 21/09/16 NK Jalzabet2 0-6 Hajduk Split
F 21/09/16 Rudes3 3-0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik3
F 20/09/16 NK Samobor11 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 20/09/16 NK Krk2 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 20/09/16 Bijelo Brdo3 2-3 Inter Zapresic2
F 20/09/16 Medjimurje1 1-1 HNK Sibenik3
F 24/08/16 Medjimurje 7-0 Karlovac14
F 24/08/16 NK Lekenik 0-4 HNK Vukovar 91
F 24/08/16 NK Solin1 4-1 NK Zagora Unesic2
F 24/08/16 NK Zagorec Krapina5 0-2 Veli Vrh6
F 24/08/16 Rudes2 3-1 Oriolik13
F 24/08/16 NK Samobor 3-0 NK Medimurec
F 24/08/16 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen1 4-0 NK Suhopolje
F 24/08/16 NK Samobor1 3-0 Disney Nelspruit
F 24/08/16 Dakovo Croatia2 0-0 Koprivnica2
F 23/08/16 HNK Gorica2 1-1 Bijelo Brdo2
F 23/08/16 Podravac 0-5 NK Krk
F 23/08/16 NK Novigrad 3-1 Kustosija11
F 23/08/16 Slavonija Pozega14 2-3 NK Varteks Varazdin1
F 03/06/16 Bastia CA 0-1 Orleans US 45
F 03/06/16 Vendee Lucon1 3-3 Les Herbiers
F 03/06/16 GS Consolat Marseill 4-1 Sedan
F 03/06/16 Chateauroux 3-1 Frejus St-Raphael
F 03/06/16 Amiens 1-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 03/06/16 Strasbourg 2-2 USL Dunkerque
F 03/06/16 Boulogne 2-2 Epinal
F 03/06/16 Chambly Fc 1-2 Colmar
F 03/06/16 Avranches 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 27/05/16 ASM Belfortaine 0-0 Strasbourg