Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/12 Pyunik B2 1-3 Banants B1
F 08/12 Banants C 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 08/12 Yerevan FC3 2-0 Se Wan Boy2
F 08/12 Ararat Yerevan II12 0-2 Shirak Gjumri B2
F 08/12 Rail Locomotive2 2-0 Ararat-Armenia B3
F 08/12 Gandzasar Kapan B 8-0 Erebuni
F 03/12 Ararat-Armenia B 3-1 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 03/12 Erebuni 1-3 Pyunik B2
F 03/12 Shirak Gjumri B2 2-0 Banants C1
F 03/12 Se Wan Boy1 4-2 Ararat Yerevan II
F 03/12 Banants B2 1-4 Yerevan FC3
F 03/12 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-0 Rail Locomotive1
F 30/11 Ararat Yerevan II12 0-2 Banants C
F 30/11 Pyunik B 1-4 Ararat-Armenia B
F 30/11 Rail Locomotive3 2-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 30/11 Gandzasar Kapan B 2-2 Alashkert B Martuni
F 29/11 Yerevan FC 3-0 Erebuni
F 29/11 Se Wan Boy2 4-2 Banants B1
F 27/11 Banants C1 1-5 Rail Locomotive
F 26/11 Banants B2 1-0 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 26/11 Shirak Gjumri B1 2-0 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 26/11 Erebuni1 0-5 Se Wan Boy1
F 26/11 Alashkert B Martuni12 1-1 Pyunik B1
F 26/11 Ararat-Armenia B13 2-3 Yerevan FC3
F 23/11 Banants B1 1-0 Erebuni1
F 23/11 Ararat Yerevan II2 1-2 Rail Locomotive2
F 23/11 Gandzasar Kapan B 2-3 Banants C
F 23/11 Pyunik B1 2-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 22/11 Se Wan Boy 1-0 Ararat-Armenia B1
F 22/11 Yerevan FC2 2-1 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 05/11 Alashkert B Martuni 1-5 Se Wan Boy
F 05/11 Banants C1 1-2 Pyunik B2
F 05/11 Shirak Gjumri B2 0-2 Yerevan FC
F 05/11 Rail Locomotive2 4-0 Gandzasar Kapan B11
F 05/11 Ararat-Armenia B1 1-1 Banants B1
F 05/11 Erebuni2 2-3 Ararat Yerevan II2
F 30/10 Se Wan Boy2 2-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 30/10 Yerevan FC1 3-2 Banants C1
F 29/10 Pyunik B3 0-0 Rail Locomotive13
F 29/10 Ararat Yerevan II 1-0 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 29/10 Banants B 2-0 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 29/10 Erebuni 1-2 Ararat-Armenia B1
F 25/10 Ararat-Armenia B 5-1 Ararat Yerevan II
F 25/10 Banants B 5-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 24/10 Yerevan FC 7-1 Pyunik B
F 19/10 Erebuni2 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni
F 08/10 Banants C 0-3 Banants B
F 08/10 Shirak Gjumri B 5-0 Erebuni
F 08/10 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-4 Ararat-Armenia B2
F 08/10 Gandzasar Kapan B 0-8 Yerevan FC
F 20/11/17 FC Lori1 5-0 Erebuni2
F 20/11/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 1-3 Banants B
F 20/11/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 3-3 FC Avan Academy1
F 20/11/17 Shirak Gjumri B2 2-3 Pyunik B3
F 20/11/17 FC Artsakh1 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 06/11/17 Erebuni2 3-0 Ararat Yerevan II3
F 06/11/17 Pyunik B 1-2 FC Lori
F 06/11/17 Gandzasar Kapan B2 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni2
S 06/11/17 Banants B 0-0 FC Artsakh
S 06/11/17 FC Avan Academy 0-0 Shirak Gjumri B
S 30/10/17 FC Lori 0-0 FC Avan Academy
F 30/10/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 0-1 Pyunik B1
F 30/10/17 FC Artsakh3 1-0 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 30/10/17 Banants B3 1-2 Erebuni4
F 30/10/17 Shirak Gjumri B14 1-1 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 23/10/17 Erebuni 1-4 FC Artsakh
F 23/10/17 FC Lori23 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan B3
F 23/10/17 Shirak Gjumri B1 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 23/10/17 Ararat Yerevan II3 0-1 FC Avan Academy2
F 23/10/17 Banants B 3-1 Pyunik B2
F 07:00 Pyunik B2 2-3 Erebuni2
F 07:00 Gandzasar Kapan B1 0-5 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 07:00 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-3 FC Lori
F 07:00 FC Artsakh1 3-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 06:55 FC Avan Academy2 0-2 Banants B1
F 03/10/17 Erebuni2 0-3 FC Avan Academy2
F 25/09/17 FC Lori6 2-0 Shirak Gjumri B1
F 25/09/17 Ararat Yerevan II3 3-4 Alashkert B Martuni2
F 25/09/17 Pyunik B1 0-1 FC Artsakh1
F 25/09/17 Banants B1 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
S 25/09/17 Erebuni - FC Avan Academy
F 18/09/17 Shirak Gjumri B1 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 18/09/17 Alashkert B Martuni4 0-1 Banants B3
F 18/09/17 FC Artsakh15 0-1 FC Lori24
F 18/09/17 FC Avan Academy1 2-0 Pyunik B1
F 18/09/17 Gandzasar Kapan B16 4-1 Erebuni3
F 11/09/17 Ararat Yerevan II2 2-2 FC Lori
F 11/09/17 Banants B2 3-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 11/09/17 FC Avan Academy1 1-2 FC Artsakh
F 11/09/17 Erebuni1 3-0 Alashkert B Martuni1
F 11/09/17 Pyunik B 3-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 03/09/17 FC Avan Academy12 1-5 FC Lori1
F 28/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni 3-4 Pyunik B1
F 28/08/17 FC Artsakh1 1-0 Ararat Yerevan II2
F 28/08/17 Shirak Gjumri B 1-0 Erebuni1
F 28/08/17 FC Lori2 1-1 Banants B1
F 28/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan B1 2-3 FC Avan Academy2
F 21/08/17 Banants B2 0-0 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 21/08/17 FC Avan Academy4 1-1 Alashkert B Martuni5
S 21/08/17 Gandzasar Kapan B - FC Artsakh
F 21/08/17 Erebuni1 0-5 FC Lori2
F 21/08/17 Pyunik B 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B3
F 14/08/17 Shirak Gjumri B2 2-2 FC Avan Academy
F 14/08/17 FC Lori2 2-1 Pyunik B1
F 14/08/17 FC Artsakh2 1-0 Banants B3
F 14/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 4-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
F 14/08/17 Ararat Yerevan II1 2-0 Erebuni
F 07/08/17 Erebuni2 1-4 Banants B
F 07/08/17 Alashkert B Martuni1 1-1 FC Artsakh1
F 07/08/17 Pyunik B 0-3 Ararat Yerevan II
F 30/05/17 Alashkert B Martuni 3-1 Shirak Gjumri B
F 29/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 0-0 Erebuni
F 29/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan B 0-4 Pyunik B
F 22/05/17 Pyunik B 2-4 Banants B
F 22/05/17 Erebuni 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
F 22/05/17 Shirak Gjumri B 0-4 Ararat Yerevan II
F 08:00 Alashkert B Martuni 0-2 Pyunik B
F 15/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 2-1 Gandzasar Kapan B
F 15/05/17 Banants B 1-0 Erebuni
F 08/05/17 Gandzasar Kapan B 3-3 Banants B
F 08/05/17 Erebuni 0-2 Alashkert B Martuni
F 08/05/17 Pyunik B 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 03/05/17 Alashkert B Martuni2 0-2 Gandzasar Kapan B1
S 02/05/17 Shirak Gjumri B - Erebuni
F 02/05/17 Ararat Yerevan II 1-1 Banants B
F 02/05/17 Erebuni 1-0 Shirak Gjumri B
F 28/04/17 Gandzasar Kapan B - Shirak Gjumri B
F 28/04/17 Banants B - Alashkert B Martuni
F 28/04/17 Pyunik B - Ararat Yerevan II
F 25/04/17 Ararat Yerevan II - Alashkert B Martuni