Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 05/12 Spartak Moscow3 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3
F 05/12 FC Krasnodar 2-2 Rostov FK2
F 05/12 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 28/11 Gazovik Orenburg3 2-4 Arsenal Tula2
F 01/11 Spartak Moscow2 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 01/11 Rostov FK3 3-1 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 01/11 Kryliya Sovetov2 1-1 FC Krasnodar2
F 31/10 Terek Grozny3 0-2 Arsenal Tula1
F 31/10 Lokomotiv Moscow14 4-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2
F 31/10 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 0-0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg15
F 31/10 Gazovik Orenburg3 1-0 Tyumen1
F 25/10 Rubin Kazan1 1-0 Dynamo Moscow5
F 10/10 Tyumen2 0-0 CSKA Moscow3
F 27/09 Spartak Tambov2 1-1 Kryliya Sovetov4
F 27/09 Avangard2 0-2 FC Krasnodar1
F 26/09 Baltika Kaliningrad4 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 26/09 Torpedo moskva2 0-1 Dynamo Moscow5
F 26/09 Khimki2 0-0 Rubin Kazan13
F 26/09 Spartak Nizhniy Novg3 0-0 FC Ufa2
F 26/09 FK Chayka K-SR 1-2 Anzhi Makhachkala4
F 26/09 Chernomorets Novoros14 0-1 Spartak Moscow3
F 26/09 Volgar Astrakhan1 0-4 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 26/09 Luki Energiya 1-2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F 26/09 Syzran 0-4 Rostov FK
F 26/09 SKA Khabarovsk3 2-2 Terek Grozny2
F 26/09 SY Sakhalinsk2 1-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 25/09 Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2-3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 25/09 Dinamo Barnaul2 0-2 Gazovik Orenburg3
F 07/08 Dnepr Smolensk 1-2 FK Kaluga3
F 07/08 Druzhba Maykop4 0-1 Chernomorets Novoros4
F 07/08 FK Ryazan2 0-3 Torpedo moskva12
F 07/08 Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3-1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk3
F 07/08 Luki Energiya 1-0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu
F 07/08 Kvant Obninsk2 1-4 Znamya Truda3
F 07/08 Spartak Vladikavkaz4 1-3 FK Chayka K-SR1
F 07/08 Dinamo Briansk 1-0 Metallurg Lipetsk
F 07/08 Volgar-Gazprom Astra2 2-1 Mashuk-KMV4
F 07/08 FC Lada Togliatti 0-3 Syzran2
F 07/08 FK Zenit Izhevsk2 0-1 Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 07/08 Volga Ulyanovsk1 1-1 Chelyabinsk6
F 31/07 FC Krasny Smolensk 1-4 Dnepr Smolensk
F 31/07 Dinamo Barnaul3 1-1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk12
F 31/07 FK Chita1 2-3 Zvezda Irkutsk1
F 30/07 FC Murom2 0-2 FK Ryazan1
F 30/07 Torpedo moskva3 1-0 Torpedo Vladimir1
F 30/07 FK Chayka K-SR2 5-0 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 30/07 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk3 3-2 FK Kolomna2
F 30/07 Druzhba Maykop1 1-1 FK Biolog3
F 30/07 Saturn Moscow5 1-2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov2
F 30/07 FK Kaluga2 2-1 Veles Moscow1
F 25/10/17 Tom Tomsk1 0-0 FK Ruan Tosno3
F 25/10/17 Spartak Moscow2 5-2 Spartak Nalchik2
F 25/10/17 Kryliya Sovetov 1-2 Rubin Kazan1
F 25/10/17 Rostov FK1 1-1 Amkar Perm1
F 25/10/17 Volga Olimpiets3 0-4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
F 25/10/17 Avangard3 0-2 Spartak Tambov2
F 25/10/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2 2-1 Luch Energiya
S 25/10/17 Dinamo St Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk
F 25/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk 2-0 Dinamo St Petersburg
F 21/09/17 Dinamo St Petersburg3 2-2 Zenit St. Petersburg11
F 21/09/17 Fakel1 0-4 Amkar Perm2
F 21/09/17 FC Ararat Moscow3 1-2 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 21/09/17 Kryliya Sovetov2 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 21/09/17 Volga Olimpiets4 1-1 FC Ufa
F 21/09/17 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 3-0 Terek Grozny
F 20/09/17 Kuban Krasnodar4 0-2 Spartak Moscow
F 20/09/17 Spartak Nalchik1 0-0 Dynamo Moscow4
F 20/09/17 Volgar-Gazprom Astra1 0-2 Rostov FK2
F 20/09/17 Avangard 0-0 CSKA Moscow1
F 20/09/17 Tyumen2 1-2 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 20/09/17 Spartak Tambov2 1-0 Arsenal Tula2
F 20/09/17 Shinnik Yaroslavl2 3-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3
F 20/09/17 Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Rubin Kazan1
F 20/09/17 Tom Tomsk3 2-1 FC Krasnodar2
F 20/09/17 Luch Energiya1 2-0 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 24/08/17 Smena Komsomolsk 0-0 Luch Energiya
F 23/08/17 Torpedo Armavir1 0-0 Kuban Krasnodar1
F 23/08/17 FC Energomash Belgor2 0-1 Spartak Tambov1
F 23/08/17 FC Ararat Moscow1 2-1 Baltika Kaliningrad2
F 23/08/17 Khimki5 0-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl1
F 23/08/17 Spartak Nalchik1 0-0 Chernomorets Novoros
F 23/08/17 Dinamo Briansk1 0-1 Avangard
F 23/08/17 Torpedo Vladimir 0-1 Volga Olimpiets
F 23/08/17 Syzran5 0-2 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 23/08/17 Sokol1 1-3 Gazovik Orenburg2
F 23/08/17 Rotor Volgograd1 0-2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra1
F 23/08/17 Tyumen1 2-1 Sibir Novosibirsk1
F 23/08/17 Chertanovo Moscow2 0-2 Dinamo St Petersburg4
F 23/08/17 Znamya Truda1 0-1 Fakel2
F 23/08/17 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0-4 Tom Tomsk
F 10/08/17 Titan Klin2 0-3 Domodedovo3
F 08/08/17 Chernomorets Novoros5 0-0 FK Afips24
F 08/08/17 Torpedo Armavir2 4-0 Stavropolye-20091
F 08/08/17 FK Angusht Nazran1 2-2 Spartak Nalchik1
F 07/08/17 FC Ararat Moscow3 1-0 Saturn Moscow3
S 07/08/17 Saturn Moscow 0-0 FC Ararat Moscow
F 07/08/17 Dinamo Briansk2 2-0 FC Pskov 7472
F 07/08/17 Torpedo moskva1 1-2 Chertanovo Moscow3
F 07/08/17 Tekstilshchik Ivanov2 0-0 Torpedo Vladimir1
S 07/08/17 Chertanovo Moscow 0-0 Torpedo moskva
F 07/08/17 FK Kaluga1 1-2 FC Energomash Belgor
F 07/08/17 Sokol1 1-1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
F 07/08/17 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0 Syzran
S 07/08/17 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 0-0 Znamya Truda
F 07/08/17 Znamya Truda2 2-1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk13
F 01/08/17 Irtysh 1946 Omsk2 3-2 Dinamo Barnaul1
F 01/08/17 Zvezda Irkutsk1 1-5 FK Chita3
F 01/08/17 Smena Komsomolsk 1-0 SY Sakhalinsk
F 24/07/17 Dinamo Kostroma 2-3 Torpedo Vladimir
F 24/07/17 Spartak Nalchik2 1-0 Mashuk-KMV
F 24/07/17 Druzhba Maykop11 2-4 Chernomorets Novoros
F 24/07/17 Zenit Volgograd1 0-1 Stavropolye-20091
F 24/07/17 FK Chayka K-SR3 0-1 FK Afips2
F 24/07/17 FK Angusht Nazran 2-0 Legion Dynamo12
F 24/07/17 SKA Rostov2 0-5 Torpedo Armavir1
F 23/07/17 FC Energomash Belgor2 1-0 Metallurg Lipetsk1
F 23/07/17 FC Lada Togliatti12 1-3 Sokol
F 23/07/17 FK Khimik Novomoskov2 0-3 FK Kaluga1
F 23/07/17 Veles4 0-1 Torpedo moskva
F 23/07/17 FK Kolomna2 0-1 Saturn Moscow1
F 23/07/17 Chertanovo Moscow2 2-1 Strogino Moscow3
F 23/07/17 Dinamo Briansk3 2-1 Dnepr Smolensk2
F 23/07/17 FC Pskov 7471 2-0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu5
F 23/07/17 Dolgiye Prudy2 1-3 FC Ararat Moscow1
F 23/07/17 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch1 1-1 Volga Ulyanovsk1
F 23/07/17 Spartak Kostroma3 1-5 Tekstilshchik Ivanov2
F 23/07/17 Syzran 4-2 FC Delin Izhevsk1
F 23/07/17 FK Metallurg Asha2 1-1 Zenit-Izhevsk
F 23/07/17 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2-0 FK Ryazan3
F 23/07/17 Znamya Truda 1-1 FC Murom1