Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/03 Piast Gliwice (Youth 0-0 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 10/03 Polonia Warszawa ( 0-0 MOSP Bialystok U19
F 25/11 Escola Varsovia Wars 2-3 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 24/11 Lech Poznan (Youth) 4-0 Elana Torun Youth
F 24/11 Korona Kielce (Youth 2-1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
F 24/11 GKS Belchatow (Youth 0-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 24/11 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 2-0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 24/11 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 3-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 24/11 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 1-2 Motor Lublin Youth1
F 22/11 Slask Wroclaw U212 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout1
F 18/11 Elana Torun Youth 1-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 18/11 Cracovia Krakow (You 0-3 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 11/11 Cracovia Krakow (You 2-1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 11/11 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2-3 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 11/11 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1-2 Escola Varsovia Wars
F 10/11 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 2-1 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 10/11 Jagiellonia Bialysto 3-3 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 10/11 Korona Kielce (Youth 1-0 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 10/11 GKS Belchatow (Youth 1-2 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 10/11 Elana Torun Youth 0-0 Motor Lublin Youth
F 07/11 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 0-1 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 04/11 Motor Lublin Youth 0-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 04/11 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1-3 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 04/11 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 2-4 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 03/11 Escola Varsovia Wars 1-2 GKS Belchatow (Youth
F 03/11 Legia Warszawa (Yout 2-1 Elana Torun Youth
F 03/11 Slask Wroclaw U21 7-1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
F 03/11 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1-2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 31/10 Escola Varsovia Wars 0-1 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 28/10 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 2-1 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 28/10 Cracovia Krakow (You 1-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 28/10 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 0-1 Motor Lublin Youth
F 27/10 Jagiellonia Bialysto 4-3 Elana Torun Youth
F 27/10 GKS Belchatow (Youth 0-2 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 27/10 Korona Kielce (Youth1 2-3 Escola Varsovia Wars
F 27/10 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1-0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 24/10 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout1 1-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 21/10 Escola Varsovia Wars 3-1 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 19/10 Legia Warszawa (Yout 5-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 19/10 Lech Poznan (Youth) 7-0 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
F 17/10 Motor Lublin Youth 1-1 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 17/10 Korona Kielce (Youth 0-1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 14/10 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1-2 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 14/10 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3-0 Motor Lublin Youth
F 13/10 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 2-1 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 07/10 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0-3 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 07/10 Motor Lublin Youth 1-1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
F 06/10 Legia Warszawa (Yout 0-1 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 06/10 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-3 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 06/10 Slask Wroclaw U21 4-2 Escola Varsovia Wars
F 19/11/17 LKS Lodz (Youth)6 2-1 MOSP Bialystok U192
F 19/11/17 Polonia Warszawa (2 2-2 Stomil Olsztyn Youth2
F 19/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout3 2-2 Lech Poznan (Youth)1
F 19/11/17 Slask Wroclaw U2113 2-0 Chrobry Glogow Youth1
F 19/11/17 Motor Lublin Youth 2-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 19/11/17 Miedz Legnica Youth 0-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko
F 19/11/17 Resovia Youth 1-0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 19/11/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth13 0-0 Progres Krakow Youth
F 19/11/17 Salos Szczecin Youth2 0-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth1
F 19/11/17 Cracovia Krakow (You1 6-1 Stal Rzeszow Youth3
F 18/11/17 Warta Poznan Youth1 1-0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth2
F 18/11/17 Arka Gdynia (Youth)1 0-1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop1
F 18/11/17 Korona Kielce (Youth2 2-0 Wisla Plock U193
F 18/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 2-0 SMS Lodz Youth
F 18/11/17 Lechia Gdansk (Youth2 1-2 UKP Zielona Gora You2
F 17/11/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth2 1-4 Odra Opole Youth4
F 15/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto3 5-3 Polonia Warszawa (38
F 15/11/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth4 2-3 Slask Wroclaw U211
F 14/11/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth1 0-4 Gornik Zabrze (Youth3
F 08:00 Cracovia Krakow (You 3-2 SMS Lodz Youth
F 07:00 Salos Szczecin Youth4 4-3 Odra Opole Youth3
F 07:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout5 4-0 Pogon Szczecin(Youth3
F 06:00 Miedz Legnica Youth2 1-1 UKP Zielona Gora You2
F 06:00 Motor Lublin Youth 4-0 Stal Rzeszow Youth1
F 06:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkop2 1-2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth2
F 05:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth)3 1-0 Chrobry Glogow Youth1
F 11/11/17 Wisla Plock U19 1-1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
F 11/11/17 Polonia Warszawa (3 2-2 Progres Krakow Youth1
F 11/11/17 Korona Kielce (Youth11 3-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout2
F 11/11/17 LKS Lodz (Youth)2 0-3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)1
F 11/11/17 Warta Poznan Youth 0-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1
F 11/11/17 Slask Wroclaw U21 3-2 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 1-2 MOSP Bialystok U191
F 11/11/17 Resovia Youth2 0-1 Stomil Olsztyn Youth14
F 08/11/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 0-0 SMS Lodz Youth2
F 05/11/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 2-0 Wisla Plock U19
F 05/11/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth 0-0 Polonia Warszawa (
F 05/11/17 Odra Opole Youth1 0-4 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
S 05/11/17 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 0-0 Salos Szczecin Youth
S 05/11/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0-0 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 04/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 2-0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
F 04/11/17 MOSP Bialystok U191 0-0 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 04/11/17 Lech Poznan (Youth) 2-2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 04/11/17 Lechia Gdansk (Youth 2-0 Miedz Legnica Youth2
F 04/11/17 Progres Krakow Youth 2-1 Resovia Youth1
F 04/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1-1 Piast Gliwice (Youth
F 04/11/17 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 04/11/17 Chrobry Glogow Youth 4-1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop
F 04/11/17 UKP Zielona Gora You1 0-3 Warta Poznan Youth2
F 04/11/17 Stal Rzeszow Youth 0-1 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 04/11/17 SMS Lodz Youth1 2-1 Motor Lublin Youth
F 29/10/17 Warta Gorzow Wielkop 0-3 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 29/10/17 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 29/10/17 Motor Lublin Youth 3-0 MOSP Bialystok U19
F 29/10/17 LKS Lodz (Youth) 0-3 Progres Krakow Youth1
F 28/10/17 Resovia Youth 1-0 Polonia Warszawa (
F 28/10/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 2-1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
F 28/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 4-3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 28/10/17 Korona Kielce (Youth 1-3 SMS Lodz Youth
F 28/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto14 3-0 Stomil Olsztyn Youth4
F 28/10/17 Slask Wroclaw U21 3-0 Odra Opole Youth
F 28/10/17 Wisla Plock U1913 0-1 Stal Rzeszow Youth3
S 28/10/17 Cracovia Krakow (You 0-0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 28/10/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth 4-0 UKP Zielona Gora You1
F 28/10/17 Salos Szczecin Youth4 1-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 28/10/17 Warta Poznan Youth 3-0 Miedz Legnica Youth1
F 28/10/17 Chrobry Glogow Youth1 1-1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth1
F 25/10/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth3 1-4 Lech Poznan (Youth)4
F 25/10/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout2
F 22/10/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth1 2-3 Resovia Youth1
F 22/10/17 Gornik Zabrze (Youth3 1-2 Slask Wroclaw U212
F 22/10/17 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 0-2 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 22/10/17 Odra Opole Youth1 0-3 Arka Gdynia (Youth)2
F 21/10/17 Lechia Gdansk (Youth1 2-1 Warta Poznan Youth1
F 21/10/17 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1-1 Motor Lublin Youth
F 21/10/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 5-0 Warta Gorzow Wielkop
F 21/10/17 SMS Lodz Youth 6-0 Wisla Plock U19
F 21/10/17 Miedz Legnica Youth1 1-0 Piast Gliwice (Youth1
F 21/10/17 Polonia Warszawa (1 3-0 LKS Lodz (Youth)12
F 21/10/17 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0-0 Chrobry Glogow Youth