Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
15/12 08:00 ES Rades -:- CO Sidi Bouzid
15/12 08:00 AS Kasserine -:- Stade Africain Menze
15/12 08:00 Chebba -:- E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
15/12 08:00 S.S. Sfaxien -:- ES Hamam-Sousse
15/12 08:00 Jendouba Sport -:- Sporting Ben Arous
15/12 08:00 Djebeniana -:- Oceano Kerkennah
F 09/12 Oceano Kerkennah4 1-3 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa4
F 09/12 CO Medenine 2-1 US Seliana
F 09/12 CO Sidi Bouzid 2-0 Djebeniana
F 08/12 ES Hamam-Sousse 1-0 Jendouba Sport1
F 07/12 Sfax Railways3 1-0 A.S Djerba
F 02/12 Sporting Ben Arous2 1-1 Chebba1
F 02/12 Sfax Railways1 2-0 Jerba Midoun2
F 02/12 AS Slimane13 2-2 A.S.Marsa3
F 02/12 Esperance Sportive Z 1-0 CO Medenine
F 01/12 ES Rades3 0-1 AS Kasserine3
F 01/12 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 01/12 Jendouba Sport 2-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 01/12 CS Korba2 1-1 A.S Ariana4
F 01/12 Olympique de Beja 1-0 US Seliana2
F 01/12 Stade Africain Menze 1-0 Oceano Kerkennah
F 01/12 A.S Djerba 3-3 AS Oued Ellil
F 01/12 S.S. Sfaxien 1-1 Djebeniana
F 25/11 AS Slimane4 2-2 Esperance Sportive Z1
F 25/11 Djebeniana 0-1 AS Kasserine
F 25/11 Jerba Midoun 1-0 A.S Djerba
F 24/11 CS Korba 1-1 Sfax Railways
F 24/11 US Seliana 3-0 A.S Ariana
F 24/11 Chebba 3-0 Stade Africain Menze
F 24/11 Oceano Kerkennah2 1-1 ES Hamam-Sousse1
F 24/11 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-1 S.S. Sfaxien
F 24/11 CO Medenine 1-0 Olympique de Beja
F 24/11 ES Rades 4-1 Sporting Ben Arous
F 24/11 AS Oued Ellil 2-0 A.S.Marsa
F 24/11 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-2 Jendouba Sport1
F 11/11 S.S. Sfaxien2 3-0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 11/11 A.S Djerba 1-1 CS Korba
F 10/11 Esperance Sportive Z 2-1 AS Oued Ellil
F 10/11 ES Hamam-Sousse3 0-3 Chebba1
F 10/11 Sporting Ben Arous3 1-0 Djebeniana
F 10/11 Stade Africain Menze 2-1 ES Rades
F 10/11 A.S.Marsa1 2-1 Jerba Midoun1
F 10/11 A.S Ariana11 0-0 CO Medenine6
F 10/11 AS Kasserine 4-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 10/11 Sfax Railways 1-2 US Seliana
F 10/11 Jendouba Sport 3-0 Oceano Kerkennah
F 10/11 Olympique de Beja 4-2 AS Slimane
F 04/11 Oceano Kerkennah 1-2 S.S. Sfaxien
F 04/11 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-0 AS Kasserine1
F 04/11 Chebba 2-0 Jendouba Sport
F 18/11/17 Chebba 3-2 A.S Djerba
F 17/11/17 SS Zarzouna4 1-2 Oceano Kerkennah1
F 17/11/17 US Tataouine 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 17/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 17/11/17 Sfax Railways 2-1 CS Korba
F 17/11/17 Olympique de Beja 1-1 Sporting Ben Arous
F 17/11/17 AS Slimane 1-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 17/11/17 AS Kasserine 2-0 A.S.Marsa
F 17/11/17 ES Hamam-Sousse 2-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
F 17/11/17 Jendouba Sport 1-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 16/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 Olympique de Beja
S 16/11/17 Chebba 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 16/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 16/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Jendouba Sport
S 16/11/17 S.S. Sfaxien 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 09/11/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Stade Africain Menze
S 09/11/17 Chebba 0-0 A.S Djerba
S 09/11/17 Jendouba Sport 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
S 09/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
S 09/11/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 A.S Djerba5 1-1 CS.Hammam-Lif4
F 03/11/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 5-0 SS Zarzouna
F 03/11/17 Chebba 0-0 AS Slimane
F 03/11/17 Oceano Kerkennah 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 03/11/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 03/11/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-1 S.S. Sfaxien
F 03/11/17 Olympique de Beja 0-1 Jendouba Sport
F 03/11/17 A.S.Marsa14 1-0 Sfax Railways16
F 03/11/17 AS Kasserine 3-2 US Tataouine
F 03/11/17 CS Korba 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
S 28/10/17 Sfax Railways 0-0 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 27/10/17 Jendouba Sport1 1-1 Chebba
F 27/10/17 CS Korba 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1
F 27/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif1 1-0 AS Slimane12
F 27/10/17 SS Zarzouna 0-0 A.S.Marsa
F 27/10/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 1-1 A.S Djerba
F 27/10/17 US Tataouine1 1-0 Oceano Kerkennah1
F 27/10/17 A.S Ariana14 1-0 AS Kasserine1
F 27/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 27/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 3-2 Olympique de Beja
F 21/10/17 S.S. Sfaxien 2-1 Chebba
F 20/10/17 Sporting Ben Arous3 2-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 20/10/17 Olympique de Beja 1-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 20/10/17 Kenna G 0-0 Sfax Railways
F 20/10/17 ES Hamam-Sousse2 0-1 A.S.Marsa14
F 20/10/17 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 1-1 US Tataouine
F 20/10/17 AS Slimane 0-0 Jendouba Sport
F 20/10/17 A.S Ariana 3-1 CS Korba
F 20/10/17 A.S Djerba 0-1 Stade Africain Menze
F 20/10/17 AS Kasserine 2-0 SS Zarzouna
F 14/10/17 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-0 Olympique de Beja
F 14/10/17 Chebba 1-2 Sporting Ben Arous
F 09:30 A.S Djerba2 1-0 AS Slimane2
F 09:30 SS Zarzouna 1-0 A.S Ariana
F 09:30 CS Korba 0-1 Kenna G
F 09:30 CO Sidi Bouzid 3-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 09:30 Jendouba Sport 1-0 Stade Africain Menze
F 09:30 Sfax Railways 0-1 AS Kasserine
F 09:30 ES Hamam-Sousse3 1-1 US Tataouine4
F 09:30 A.S.Marsa12 0-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa3
S 12/10/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
S 06/10/17 Stade Africain Menze 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 06/10/17 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien
F 30/09/17 Chebba3 0-0 CS.Hammam-Lif2
F 29/09/17 AS Slimane1 1-1 Olympique de Beja3
F 29/09/17 AS Kasserine 2-2 CS Korba
F 29/09/17 A.S Ariana16 3-1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa12
F 29/09/17 SS Zarzouna 2-2 ES Hamam-Sousse
F 29/09/17 Kenna G 0-1 A.S.Marsa
F 29/09/17 US Tataouine 0-1 Sfax Railways
F 29/09/17 Jendouba Sport 2-1 A.S Djerba
F 29/09/17 Stade Africain Menze 2-2 CO Sidi Bouzid
F 22/09/17 CS.Hammam-Lif2 0-0 Stade Africain Menze17
S 22/09/17 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Chebba
F 22/09/17 S.S. Sfaxien5 2-1 AS Slimane13
S 22/09/17 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0 Jendouba Sport
F 22/09/17 ES Hamam-Sousse13 4-3 AS Kasserine3
S 22/09/17 CS Korba 0-0 US Tataouine
S 22/09/17 A.S Djerba 0-0 Sporting Ben Arous
F 22/09/17 A.S.Marsa7 3-1 A.S Ariana2