Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/12 10:00 Porto B -:- SC Covilha
24/12 10:00 Oliveirense -:- Estoril
24/12 10:00 FC Famalicao -:- SL Benfica B
23/12 10:00 CD Mafra -:- Academica Coimbra
23/12 10:00 Leixoes -:- Cova Piedade
23/12 10:00 Viseu -:- Pacos de Ferreira
23/12 06:15 Penafiel -:- SC Farense
22/12 10:00 Sporting Braga II -:- Varzim
22/12 10:00 FC Arouca -:- Vitoria Guimaraes B
17/12 15:15 Academica Coimbra -:- FC Famalicao
F 10:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 2-0 Viseu11
F 10:00 Cova Piedade15 2-1 Sporting Braga II5
F 10:00 SC Covilha3 2-2 FC Arouca5
F 06:15 Estoril2 1-0 SC Farense12
F 15/12 SL Benfica B2 3-0 Oliveirense3
F 15/12 CD Mafra2 1-0 Leixoes2
F 15/12 Varzim1 3-4 Penafiel2
F 15/12 Pacos de Ferreira2 0-1 Porto B3
F 09/12 Sporting Braga II1 6-1 CD Mafra3
F 09/12 Oliveirense3 1-2 Pacos de Ferreira1
F 09/12 FC Arouca1 0-1 Varzim4
F 09/12 Penafiel1 3-2 Vitoria Guimaraes B2
F 08/12 Viseu1 0-0 Cova Piedade4
F 08/12 Porto B3 3-0 Academica Coimbra2
F 08/12 FC Famalicao4 1-0 Leixoes14
F 08/12 Estoril2 1-0 SC Covilha2
F 06/12 SC Farense1 0-1 SL Benfica B3
F 02/12 Leixoes13 2-1 Sporting Braga II6
F 02/12 SC Covilha11 1-1 SC Farense1
F 02/12 Pacos de Ferreira2 2-0 Penafiel4
F 01/12 Varzim3 0-0 Viseu2
F 01/12 Academica Coimbra3 2-0 FC Arouca2
F 01/12 Cova Piedade 0-0 FC Famalicao1
F 01/12 Vitoria Guimaraes B3 1-1 Oliveirense2
F 01/12 CD Mafra 2-1 Porto B1
F 30/11 SL Benfica B2 1-0 Estoril1
F 18/11 Oliveirense1 1-2 FC Famalicao3
F 18/11 Viseu3 1-2 Estoril3
F 18/11 SC Farense4 1-0 CD Mafra4
F 18/11 SC Covilha2 0-1 Academica Coimbra2
F 12/11 Oliveirense2 3-0 Varzim3
F 12/11 Estoril 1-0 Pacos de Ferreira
F 11/11 Porto B4 2-1 Cova Piedade3
F 11/11 Sporting Braga II3 0-1 Academica Coimbra13
F 11/11 FC Famalicao3 2-1 SC Covilha3
F 11/11 FC Arouca3 2-0 Leixoes2
F 10/11 Viseu3 1-0 CD Mafra3
F 10/11 SC Farense2 2-2 Vitoria Guimaraes B14
F 10/11 Penafiel5 1-0 SL Benfica B12
F 04/11 Academica Coimbra1 0-1 Viseu1
F 18/11/17 Penafiel12 0-0 Gil Vicente1
F 12/11/17 FC Famalicao3 3-0 Cova Piedade4
F 12/11/17 Varzim2 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 12/11/17 Leixoes4 3-2 Vitoria Guimaraes B3
F 06/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-2 FC Arouca3
F 05/11/17 Gil Vicente1 1-2 FC Famalicao3
F 05/11/17 Santa Clara2 1-1 Leixoes1
F 05/11/17 SL Benfica B13 3-4 Penafiel2
F 05/11/17 Sporting CP B2 2-0 Oliveirense1
F 05/11/17 Academica Coimbra 1-0 Nacional da Madeira13
F 05/11/17 Real Sport Clube3 0-1 Viseu2
F 05/11/17 Varzim3 0-0 SC Covilha3
F 05/11/17 Cova Piedade4 0-2 Sporting Braga II1
F 05/11/17 CF Uniao Madeira12 1-2 Porto B1
S 01/11/17 FC Famalicao 0-0 Cova Piedade
S 01/11/17 Penafiel 0-0 Gil Vicente
S 01/11/17 Leixoes 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
F 01/11/17 Oliveirense3 0-2 Academica Coimbra3
F 01/11/17 Sporting Braga II2 1-0 Varzim
F 01/11/17 Viseu2 0-0 SC Covilha3
F 01/11/17 FC Arouca4 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 01/11/17 SL Benfica B2 1-3 Santa Clara13
F 01/11/17 Porto B1 3-1 Real Sport Clube5
F 29/10/17 Santa Clara2 1-2 Penafiel4
F 29/10/17 Cova Piedade3 0-0 Viseu3
F 29/10/17 Sporting CP B2 1-1 Leixoes3
F 29/10/17 CF Uniao Madeira2 1-0 Oliveirense4
F 29/10/17 Varzim13 0-0 Nacional da Madeira1
F 29/10/17 SC Covilha 2-1 Porto B1
F 28/10/17 Academica Coimbra2 4-1 FC Arouca1
F 28/10/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-2 FC Famalicao4
F 28/10/17 Real Sport Clube5 1-3 Sporting Braga II4
F 28/10/17 Gil Vicente11 4-0 SL Benfica B4
F 25/10/17 Nacional da Madeira12 1-1 Sporting CP B15
F 22/10/17 Porto B2 3-0 Varzim3
F 22/10/17 Santa Clara2 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
F 22/10/17 SL Benfica B3 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 22/10/17 FC Arouca13 1-0 Gil Vicente12
F 21/10/17 Oliveirense2 1-1 Real Sport Clube4
F 21/10/17 Nacional da Madeira3 2-1 Cova Piedade4
F 21/10/17 Leixoes3 1-0 Academica Coimbra2
F 21/10/17 Sporting Braga II1 0-1 SC Covilha5
F 21/10/17 FC Famalicao4 0-1 Viseu3
F 21/10/17 Penafiel3 4-1 Sporting CP B2
F 08/10/17 Leixoes5 2-0 Gil Vicente
F 07/10/17 Oliveirense5 2-1 Viseu4
F 07/10/17 Penafiel12 0-0 Academica Coimbra4
F 07/10/17 Nacional da Madeira14 0-4 Real Sport Clube4
F 01/10/17 Sporting Braga II2 5-4 Nacional da Madeira2
F 30/09/17 Academica Coimbra1 1-2 SL Benfica B4
F 30/09/17 Sporting CP B3 4-3 Santa Clara2
F 30/09/17 Real Sport Clube1 1-1 FC Famalicao
F 30/09/17 Cova Piedade4 2-0 Leixoes3
F 30/09/17 SC Covilha2 1-0 FC Arouca2
F 30/09/17 Varzim11 0-1 Oliveirense3
F 30/09/17 Viseu3 4-1 Porto B11
F 30/09/17 CF Uniao Madeira4 0-0 Penafiel11
F 30/09/17 Gil Vicente2 3-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B1
S 28/09/17 Nacional da Madeira 0-0 Real Sport Clube
F 27/09/17 Santa Clara6 1-2 Varzim3
F 27/09/17 FC Famalicao3 1-1 Sporting Braga II2
F 27/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-1 CF Uniao Madeira3
F 27/09/17 Porto B2 2-0 Cova Piedade3
S 27/09/17 Oliveirense 0-0 Viseu
S 27/09/17 Leixoes 0-0 Gil Vicente
S 27/09/17 Penafiel 0-0 Academica Coimbra
F 27/09/17 SL Benfica B2 1-1 SC Covilha2
F 20/09/17 FC Arouca3 2-0 Sporting CP B1
F 17/09/17 SC Covilha2 1-1 FC Famalicao2
F 17/09/17 CF Uniao Madeira1 0-2 Leixoes1
F 17/09/17 Varzim12 0-0 FC Arouca3
F 17/09/17 Real Sport Clube2 3-1 Penafiel11
F 17/09/17 Gil Vicente11 1-2 Santa Clara12
F 17/09/17 Viseu3 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes B3
F 17/09/17 Cova Piedade2 2-0 SL Benfica B3
F 10:59 Sporting Braga II 1-1 Oliveirense3
F 10:59 Porto B3 2-1 Nacional da Madeira12
F 05:15 Academica Coimbra3 4-2 Sporting CP B2
F 10/09/17 FC Arouca3 0-0 Sporting Braga II2
F 10/09/17 Penafiel5 1-0 Cova Piedade4