Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Click here
F 09/12 Kai Jing2 0-0 Yuen Long FC2
F 08/12 Eastern A.A Football3 1-2 Sun Pegasus3
F 08/12 Guangzhou R F U192 1-1 Southern District2
F 08/12 Wofoo Tai Po1 2-1 LeeMan3
F 02/12 Eastern A.A Football3 0-0 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 02/12 Hong Kong Sapling1 4-3 Kai Jing
F 01/12 LeeMan2 1-1 Southern District2
F 01/12 Guangzhou R F U191 5-2 Yuen Long FC4
F 30/11 Kitchee3 3-0 Sun Pegasus4
F 21/11 Kitchee2 1-3 Guangzhou R F U193
F 04/11 Kitchee2 8-1 Kai Jing25
F 04/11 Wofoo Tai Po1 3-1 Guangzhou R F U19
F 03/11 Sun Pegasus2 1-1 Southern District3
F 03/11 LeeMan4 2-2 Hong Kong Sapling1
F 31/10 Eastern A.A Football2 3-2 Yuen Long FC1
F 21/10 Kitchee2 2-2 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 21/10 Kai Jing4 2-6 Sun Pegasus2
F 20/10 Yuen Long FC3 5-1 Hong Kong Sapling
F 20/10 Southern District14 0-2 Eastern A.A Football1
F 20/10 Guangzhou R F U1915 2-1 LeeMan1
F 07/10 Yuen Long FC13 2-2 Kitchee3
F 07/10 Kai Jing2 0-5 Guangzhou R F U191
F 06/10 Eastern A.A Football 4-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 06/10 Southern District14 1-0 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 05/10 Sun Pegasus2 4-0 LeeMan3
F 30/09 Yuen Long FC5 1-2 Southern District4
F 30/09 Kai Jing4 0-1 LeeMan
F 29/09 Kitchee1 1-0 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 29/09 Guangzhou R F U191 4-2 Sun Pegasus1
F 25/09 Kitchee4 1-1 Eastern A.A Football2
F 25/09 Hong Kong Sapling3 2-2 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 15/09 LeeMan14 0-2 Yuen Long FC1
F 15/09 Wofoo Tai Po1 4-3 Sun Pegasus2
F 14/09 Hong Kong Sapling 0-2 Southern District2
F 08/09 Southern District2 3-1 Kai Jing2
F 02/09 Eastern A.A Football1 3-2 Guangzhou R F U1914
F 02/09 Yuen Long FC2 4-4 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 01/09 Hong Kong Sapling4 1-4 Sun Pegasus4
F 31/08 LeeMan4 0-2 Kitchee1
F 13/05 Kitchee2 2-0 Yuen Long FC3
F 13/05 Southern District2 3-2 Eastern A.A Football1
F 13/05 Biu Chun Rangers1 1-1 Hong Kong Sapling1
F 13/05 LeeMan 1-4 Guangzhou R F U191
F 13/05 Wofoo Tai Po1 2-1 Sun Pegasus3
F 01/05 Yuen Long FC4 3-3 Sun Pegasus4
F 01/05 Biu Chun Rangers 0-5 Eastern A.A Football1
F 29/04 Hong Kong Sapling2 2-2 LeeMan1
F 29/04 Wofoo Tai Po2 2-0 Guangzhou R F U192
F 28/04 Southern District1 1-4 Kitchee
F 22/04 Biu Chun Rangers1 1-3 Guangzhou R F U192
F 20/11/17 Sun Pegasus2 3-2 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 19/11/17 Yuen Long FC3 0-3 Kitchee2
F 19/11/17 Hong Kong Sapling3 1-0 Biu Chun Rangers2
F 18/11/17 Guangzhou R F U192 1-0 LeeMan2
F 17/11/17 Eastern A.A Football1 1-0 Southern District15
F 05/11/17 Yuen Long FC2 0-3 Eastern A.A Football3
F 05/11/17 Guangzhou R F U195 2-1 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 04/11/17 Sun Pegasus2 1-3 Biu Chun Rangers4
F 04/11/17 Southern District3 0-1 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 03/11/17 Kitchee 4-1 LeeMan1
F 28/10/17 Yuen Long FC15 1-2 Guangzhou R F U192
S 15/10/17 LeeMan 0-0 Sun Pegasus
S 15/10/17 Eastern A.A Football 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling
S 15/10/17 Biu Chun Rangers 0-0 Guangzhou R F U19
F 14/10/17 Kitchee2 2-1 Wofoo Tai Po4
F 14/10/17 Southern District3 3-0 Yuen Long FC4
S 02/10/17 Guangzhou R F U19 0-0 Kitchee
F 01/10/17 Hong Kong Sapling2 4-2 Southern District3
F 01/10/17 Biu Chun Rangers4 0-1 Yuen Long FC3
F 30/09/17 Sun Pegasus 1-0 Eastern A.A Football1
F 30/09/17 LeeMan1 2-2 Wofoo Tai Po1
F 17/09/17 Sun Pegasus1 1-1 Kitchee
F 17/09/17 Biu Chun Rangers1 0-3 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 16/09/17 Yuen Long FC5 1-3 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 16/09/17 Southern District1 3-1 Guangzhou R F U1911
F 15/09/17 LeeMan2 3-2 Eastern A.A Football3
F 10/09/17 Kitchee1 7-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 10/09/17 Yuen Long FC2 1-0 LeeMan3
F 09/09/17 Eastern A.A Football12 1-3 Wofoo Tai Po1
S 09/09/17 Bollnas GIF FF - IFK Ostersund
F 09/09/17 Sun Pegasus1 3-2 Guangzhou R F U19
F 09/09/17 Southern District5 2-1 Biu Chun Rangers3
S 27/08/17 Yuen Long FC 0-0 Guangzhou R F U19
S 27/08/17 Biu Chun Rangers 0-0 LeeMan
F 26/08/17 Hong Kong Sapling3 1-1 Wofoo Tai Po12
F 26/08/17 Southern District24 0-1 Sun Pegasus6
F 25/08/17 Kitchee3 1-0 Eastern A.A Football4
F 27/05/17 Eastern A.A Football 3-0 Southern District2
F 21/05/17 Yuen Long FC5 1-3 Southern District3
F 20/05/17 South China AA13 1-6 Eastern A.A Football
F 06/05/17 Guangzhou R F U194 0-3 Biu Chun Rangers1
F 06/05/17 Yuen Long FC1 0-1 South China AA1
F 06/05/17 Southern District2 4-3 Sun Pegasus2
F 06/05/17 Hong Kong Sapling2 3-3 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 06/05/17 Eastern A.A Football7 1-4 Kitchee3
F 23/04/17 Biu Chun Rangers - Hong Kong Sapling
F 22/04/17 IFK Berga - Asarums IF FK
F 22/04/17 Kvarnby IK - KSF Prespa Birlik
F 22/04/17 IFK Hassleholm - Torns IF
F 22/04/17 IFK Malmo FK - Lindsdals IF
F 22/04/17 Lunds BK - Hassleholms IF
F 22/04/17 Sun Pegasus - Hong Kong FC
F 22/04/17 Räppe GOIF - Osterlen FF
F 22/04/17 South China AA - Kitchee
F 22/04/17 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R F U19
F 21/04/17 Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Tiberias
F 21/04/17 Eastern A.A Football1 2-1 Southern District
F 21/04/17 Moadon Sport Tira - Hapoel Hadera
F 17/04/17 Kitchee1 2-0 Sun Pegasus2
S 09/04/17 Yomraspor - Silivrispor
S 09/04/17 Tekirova Belediyespo - Batman Petrolspor
S 09/04/17 Syrianska IF Kerbura - IFK Lidingo FK
F 09/04/17 Yuen Long FC11 0-0 Sun Pegasus2
F 08/04/17 Biu Chun Rangers2 3-3 Eastern A.A Football2
S 08/04/17 Lunds BK - KSF Prespa Birlik
S 08/04/17 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums IF FK
S 08/04/17 IFK Malmo FK - Torns IF
S 08/04/17 IFK Berga - Osterlen FF
F 08/04/17 South China AA1 1-4 Wofoo Tai Po2
F 08/04/17 Guangzhou R F U19 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 07/04/17 Kitchee 10-0 Hong Kong FC13
F 04/04/17 Southern District3 3-3 Biu Chun Rangers1
F 02/04/17 Yuen Long FC3 0-2 Wofoo Tai Po
F 08/03/17 South China AA1 4-0 Hong Kong FC3
F 05/03/17 Guangzhou R F U191 0-4 Eastern A.A Football2
F 05/03/17 Biu Chun Rangers1 1-1 Southern District1
F 05/03/17 Wofoo Tai Po 1-2 Hong Kong FC1
F 04/03/17 Yuen Long FC4 1-4 Kitchee1
F 03/03/17 Sun Pegasus2 2-1 Hong Kong Sapling2
F 26/02/17 Yuen Long FC13 0-0 Southern District3